Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP 15&U | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 352 | 188 | 164 | 34.5 | 64.5 Points:
|
2
| EG 15&U | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 313 | 284 | 29 | 30.5 | 54.5 Points:
|
3
| NG 15&U | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 296 | 234 | 62 | 28.5 | 50.5 Points:
|
4
| KZN 15&U | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 317 | 247 | 70 | 30 | 50 Points:
|
5
| WG 15&U | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 268 | 6 | 25.5 | 45.5 Points:
|
6
| SG 15&U | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 250 | -10 | 22.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
7
| BOL 15&U | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 320 | -100 | 20 | 26 Points:
|
8
| CG 15&U | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 291 | -86 | 19 | 25 Points:
|
9
| MID 15&U | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 339 | -135 | 19 | 19 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 20 Mar 2019 | ||||
15:00 | MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |||
16:00 | Umpires meeting | |||
17:00 | S.A Selections meeting |
Wednesday 20 March 2019 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
Umpires meeting | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
S.A Selections meeting | |
Thursday 21 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:55 | SG 15&U | BOL 15&U | ||
08:50 | WG 15&U | EG 15&U | ||
09:45 | SG 15&U | WP 15&U | ||
15:15 | CG 15&U | EG 15&U | ||
15:15 | BOL 15&U | KZN 15&U | ||
17:05 | CG 15&U | MID 15&U |
Thursday 21 March 2019 | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
SG 15&U | |
BOL 15&U | |
08:50 Court 3 | |
WG 15&U | |
EG 15&U | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
SG 15&U | |
WP 15&U | |
15:15 Court 1 | |
CG 15&U | |
EG 15&U | |
15:15 Court 2 | |
BOL 15&U | |
KZN 15&U | |
17:05 Court 4 | |
CG 15&U | |
MID 15&U | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:00 | NG 15&U | MID 15&U | ||
12:30 | SG 15&U | WG 15&U | ||
12:30 | CG 15&U | KZN 15&U | ||
12:30 | NG 15&U | EG 15&U | ||
13:25 | WP 15&U | BOL 15&U | ||
14:20 | WG 15&U | KZN 15&U |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
07:00 Court 1 | |
NG 15&U | |
MID 15&U | |
12:30 Court 2 | |
SG 15&U | |
WG 15&U | |
12:30 Court 3 | |
CG 15&U | |
KZN 15&U | |
12:30 Court 4 | |
NG 15&U | |
EG 15&U | |
13:25 Court 1 | |
WP 15&U | |
BOL 15&U | |
14:20 Court 2 | |
WG 15&U | |
KZN 15&U | |
Saturday 23 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:55 | WP 15&U | CG 15&U | ||
07:55 | BOL 15&U | WG 15&U | ||
08:50 | MID 15&U | KZN 15&U | ||
08:50 | SG 15&U | NG 15&U | ||
15:15 | WP 15&U | NG 15&U | ||
15:15 | BOL 15&U | CG 15&U | ||
15:15 | EG 15&U | KZN 15&U | ||
16:10 | SG 15&U | MID 15&U | ||
Under 12 SA TRIALS | ||||
17:05 | Under 12 SA TRIALS | |||
Under 14 SA TRIALS | ||||
18:35 | Under 14 SA TRIALS |
Saturday 23 March 2019 | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
WP 15&U | |
CG 15&U | |
07:55 Court 4 | |
BOL 15&U | |
WG 15&U | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
MID 15&U | |
KZN 15&U | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
SG 15&U | |
NG 15&U | |
15:15 Court 1 | |
WP 15&U | |
NG 15&U | |
15:15 Court 2 | |
BOL 15&U | |
CG 15&U | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
EG 15&U | |
KZN 15&U | |
16:10 Court 1 | |
SG 15&U | |
MID 15&U | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
Sunday 24 Mar 2019 | ||||
11:35 | WP 15&U | WG 15&U | ||
11:35 | MID 15&U | EG 15&U | ||
11:35 | NG 15&U | KZN 15&U | ||
11:35 | SG 15&U | CG 15&U | ||
18:00 | WP 15&U | MID 15&U | ||
18:00 | BOL 15&U | NG 15&U | ||
18:00 | SG 15&U | EG 15&U |
Sunday 24 March 2019 | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
WP 15&U | |
WG 15&U | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
MID 15&U | |
EG 15&U | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
NG 15&U | |
KZN 15&U | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
SG 15&U | |
CG 15&U | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
WP 15&U | |
MID 15&U | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
BOL 15&U | |
NG 15&U | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
SG 15&U | |
EG 15&U | |
Monday 25 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:00 | WG 15&U | CG 15&U | ||
13:25 | WP 15&U | EG 15&U | ||
13:25 | BOL 15&U | MID 15&U | ||
13:25 | SG 15&U | KZN 15&U | ||
13:25 | WG 15&U | NG 15&U |
Monday 25 March 2019 | |
07:00 Court 1 | |
WG 15&U | |
CG 15&U | |
13:25 Court 1 | |
WP 15&U | |
EG 15&U | |
13:25 Court 2 | |
BOL 15&U | |
MID 15&U | |
13:25 Court 3 | |
SG 15&U | |
KZN 15&U | |
13:25 Court 4 | |
WG 15&U | |
NG 15&U | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:50 | CG 15&U | NG 15&U | ||
08:50 | WP 15&U | KZN 15&U | ||
08:50 | BOL 15&U | EG 15&U | ||
08:50 | WG 15&U | MID 15&U | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
11:35 | NG 15&U | KZN 15&U | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
12:40 | WP 15&U | EG 15&U | ||
PRIZE GIVING | ||||
13:50 | PRIZE GIVING |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
CG 15&U | |
NG 15&U | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
WP 15&U | |
KZN 15&U | |
08:50 Court 3 | |
BOL 15&U | |
EG 15&U | |
08:50 Court 4 | |
WG 15&U | |
MID 15&U | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
NG 15&U | |
KZN 15&U | |
12:40 Court 4 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
WP 15&U | |
EG 15&U | |
13:50 Court 2 | |