Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP 17A | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 597 | 286 | 311 | 59 | 107 Points:
|
2
| NG U17A | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 460 | 330 | 130 | 44 | 84 Points:
|
3
| KZN U17A | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 379 | 367 | 12 | 35.5 | 63.5 Points:
|
4
| EG U17A | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 348 | 370 | -22 | 32.5 | 56.5 Points:
|
5
| BOL 17&U | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 348 | 411 | -63 | 32.5 | 48.5 Points:
|
6
| WP U17B | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 397 | -119 | 26 | 36 Points:
|
7
| KZN U17B | 12 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 469 | -249 | 19 | 21 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Sunday 30 Mar 2014 | ||||
Official Fixtures : Last Updated 20 March : No more changes | ||||
09:00 | Official Fixtures : Last Updated 20 March : No more changes | |||
Capt / Coaches Meeting | ||||
14:00 | Capt / Coaches Meeting | |||
Umpires Meeting | ||||
14:30 | Umpires Meeting | |||
Selectors Meeting | ||||
15:00 | Selectors Meeting |
Sunday 30 March 2014 | |
09:00 Court 1 | |
14:00 Court 1 | |
14:30 Court 1 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
Monday 31 Mar 2014 | ||||
08:00 | WP 17A | WP U17B | ||
08:00 | KZN U17A | KZN U17B | ||
08:00 | NG U17A | EG U17A | ||
09:50 | NG U17A | BOL 17&U | ||
09:50 | KZN U17A | EG U17A | ||
11:40 | WP U17B | KZN U17B | ||
12:35 | WP 17A | KZN U17A | ||
12:35 | BOL 17&U | EG U17A |
Monday 31 March 2014 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
WP 17A | |
WP U17B | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
KZN U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
NG U17A | |
EG U17A | |
09:50 Court 1 | |
NG U17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
09:50 Court 3 | |
KZN U17A | |
EG U17A | |
11:40 Court 2 | |
WP U17B | |
KZN U17B | |
12:35 Court 1 | |
WP 17A | |
KZN U17A | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
BOL 17&U | |
EG U17A | |
Tuesday 01 Apr 2014 | ||||
08:55 | WP 17A | EG U17A | ||
09:50 | KZN U17A | NG U17A | ||
10:45 | WP U17B | BOL 17&U | ||
13:30 | WP 17A | NG U17A | ||
13:30 | WP U17B | KZN U17A | ||
14:25 | BOL 17&U | KZN U17B | ||
16:15 | EG U17A | KZN U17B | ||
17:10 | WP U17B | NG U17A | ||
17:10 | WP 17A | BOL 17&U |
Tuesday 01 April 2014 | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
WP 17A | |
EG U17A | |
09:50 Court 4 | |
KZN U17A | |
NG U17A | |
10:45 Court 1 | |
WP U17B | |
BOL 17&U | |
13:30 Court 1 | |
WP 17A | |
NG U17A | |
13:30 Court 2 | |
WP U17B | |
KZN U17A | |
14:25 Court 1 | |
BOL 17&U | |
KZN U17B | |
16:15 Court 3 | |
EG U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
17:10 Court 2 | |
WP U17B | |
NG U17A | |
17:10 Court 3 | |
WP 17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
Wednesday 02 Apr 2014 | ||||
10:45 | WP U17B | KZN U17B | ||
10:45 | NG U17A | BOL 17&U | ||
11:40 | KZN U17A | EG U17A | ||
13:30 | WP 17A | WP U17B | ||
13:30 | KZN U17A | KZN U17B | ||
13:30 | NG U17A | EG U17A | ||
15:20 | KZN U17A | BOL 17&U | ||
16:15 | WP 17A | KZN U17B | ||
16:15 | WP U17B | EG U17A |
Wednesday 02 April 2014 | |
10:45 Court 1 | |
WP U17B | |
KZN U17B | |
10:45 Court 2 | |
NG U17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
KZN U17A | |
EG U17A | |
13:30 Court 1 | |
WP 17A | |
WP U17B | |
13:30 Court 2 | |
KZN U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
NG U17A | |
EG U17A | |
15:20 Court 1 | |
KZN U17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
16:15 Court 1 | |
WP 17A | |
KZN U17B | |
16:15 Court 2 | |
WP U17B | |
EG U17A | |
Thursday 03 Apr 2014 | ||||
09:50 | WP 17A | BOL 17&U | ||
09:50 | WP U17B | NG U17A | ||
09:50 | EG U17A | KZN U17B | ||
11:40 | BOL 17&U | EG U17A | ||
11:40 | NG U17A | KZN U17B | ||
12:35 | WP 17A | KZN U17A | ||
14:25 | WP U17B | KZN U17A | ||
15:20 | WP 17A | NG U17A | ||
15:20 | BOL 17&U | KZN U17B |
Thursday 03 April 2014 | |
09:50 Court 1 | |
WP 17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
09:50 Court 2 | |
WP U17B | |
NG U17A | |
09:50 Court 3 | |
EG U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
11:40 Court 4 | |
BOL 17&U | |
EG U17A | |
11:40 Court 5 | |
NG U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
12:35 Court 4 | |
WP 17A | |
KZN U17A | |
14:25 Court 1 | |
WP U17B | |
KZN U17A | |
15:20 Court 2 | |
WP 17A | |
NG U17A | |
15:20 Court 3 | |
BOL 17&U | |
KZN U17B | |
Friday 04 Apr 2014 | ||||
08:00 | WP 17A | EG U17A | ||
08:55 | KZN U17A | NG U17A | ||
08:55 | WP U17B | BOL 17&U | ||
10:45 | WP U17B | EG U17A | ||
10:45 | WP 17A | KZN U17B | ||
11:40 | KZN U17A | BOL 17&U | ||
13:30 | NG U17A | KZN U17B | ||
Trials | ||||
17:10 | Trials | |||
Trials | ||||
17:10 | Trials |
Friday 04 April 2014 | |
08:00 Court 5 | |
WP 17A | |
EG U17A | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
KZN U17A | |
NG U17A | |
08:55 Court 5 | |
WP U17B | |
BOL 17&U | |
10:45 Court 2 | |
WP U17B | |
EG U17A | |
10:45 Court 3 | |
WP 17A | |
KZN U17B | |
11:40 Court 3 | |
KZN U17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
13:30 Court 1 | |
NG U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
17:10 Court 1 | |
17:10 Court 2 | |
Saturday 05 Apr 2014 | ||||
17 and Under Gold | ||||
10:00 | WP 17A | NG U17A | ||
17 and Under Bronze | ||||
10:00 | KZN U17A | EG U17A | ||
Prize Giving | ||||
12:00 | Prize Giving |
Saturday 05 April 2014 | |
10:00 Court 3 | |
17 and Under Gold | |
WP 17A | |
NG U17A | |
10:00 Court 4 | |
17 and Under Bronze | |
KZN U17A | |
EG U17A | |
12:00 Court 3 | |