Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Black Panthers | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 23 | 54 | 6 | 36 Points:
|
2
| Canon FC | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 38 | 23 | 17 | 32 Points:
|
3
| Aerosud FC | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 48 | 9 | 5.5 | 23.5 Points:
|
4
| Joga Bonito | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 46 | 7 | 4 | 19 Points:
|
5
| Matswakabele FC | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 76 | -50 | 12 | 7 Points:
|
6
| Supa Strikers | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 56 | -33 | 1 | 2 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 13 Mar 2015 | ||||
Grading | ||||
00:20 | Black Panthers | Internazionale | ||
Grading | ||||
18:25 | Matswakabele B FC | Joga Bonito | ||
Grading | ||||
18:25 | ETA Legends | Aerosud FC | ||
Grading | ||||
19:00 | Matswakabele FC | Amigos | ||
Grading | ||||
20:10 | Legacy FC | Canon FC |
Friday 13 March 2015 | |
00:20 Extra playing area | |
Grading | |
Black Panthers | |
Internazionale | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Matswakabele B FC | |
Joga Bonito | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Grading | |
ETA Legends | |
Aerosud FC | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Matswakabele FC | |
Amigos | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Legacy FC | |
Canon FC | |
Friday 20 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:25 | Matswakabele FC | Joga Bonito | ||
19:00 | Black Panthers | Canon FC | ||
19:35 | Aerosud FC | Internazionale |
Friday 20 March 2015 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Matswakabele FC | |
Joga Bonito | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Black Panthers | |
Canon FC | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Aerosud FC | |
Internazionale | |
Thursday 26 Mar 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Canon FC | Bye Divison 2 |
Thursday 26 March 2015 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
Canon FC | |
Bye Divison 2 | |
Friday 27 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:25 | Joga Bonito | Aerosud FC | ||
20:10 | Canon FC | Aerosud FC | ||
20:45 | Black Panthers | Matswakabele FC |
Friday 27 March 2015 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonito | |
Aerosud FC | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Canon FC | |
Aerosud FC | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Black Panthers | |
Matswakabele FC | |
Thursday 09 Apr 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Bye Divison 2 | Matswakabele FC |
Thursday 09 April 2015 | |
00:00 Springbok | |
Bye Divison 2 | |
Matswakabele FC | |
Friday 10 Apr 2015 | ||||
19:35 | Black Panthers | Joga Bonito |
Friday 10 April 2015 | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Black Panthers | |
Joga Bonito | |
Friday 17 Apr 2015 | ||||
19:00 | Joga Bonito | Canon FC | ||
20:10 | Matswakabele FC | Aerosud FC | ||
20:45 | The Openwindow Football Club | Black Panthers | ||
21:20 | Kopano FC 2 | Supa Strikers |
Friday 17 April 2015 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonito | |
Canon FC | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Matswakabele FC | |
Aerosud FC | |
20:45 Centurion | |
The Openwindow Football Club | |
Black Panthers | |
21:20 Centurion | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
Supa Strikers | |
Friday 24 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:25 | Supa Strikers | Joga Bonito | ||
18:25 | Aerosud FC | Matswakabele FC | ||
20:10 | Aerosud FC | Black Panthers |
Friday 24 April 2015 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Supa Strikers | |
Joga Bonito | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Aerosud FC | |
Matswakabele FC | |
20:10 Centurion | |
Aerosud FC | |
Black Panthers | |
Friday 08 May 2015 | ||||
18:25 | Aerosud FC | Joga Bonito | ||
19:35 | Matswakabele FC | Black Panthers | ||
20:45 | Supa Strikers | Canon FC |
Friday 08 May 2015 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Aerosud FC | |
Joga Bonito | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Matswakabele FC | |
Black Panthers | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Supa Strikers | |
Canon FC | |
Friday 15 May 2015 | ||||
18:25 | Aerosud FC | Canon FC | ||
19:35 | Joga Bonito | Black Panthers | ||
19:35 | Matswakabele FC | Supa Strikers |
Friday 15 May 2015 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Aerosud FC | |
Canon FC | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonito | |
Black Panthers | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Matswakabele FC | |
Supa Strikers | |
Friday 22 May 2015 | ||||
18:25 | Canon FC | Joga Bonito | ||
19:35 | Black Panthers | Supa Strikers |
Friday 22 May 2015 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Canon FC | |
Joga Bonito | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Black Panthers | |
Supa Strikers | |
Friday 29 May 2015 | ||||
18:25 | Canon FC | Matswakabele FC | ||
18:25 | Joga Bonito | Supa Strikers | ||
19:35 | Black Panthers | Aerosud FC |
Friday 29 May 2015 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Canon FC | |
Matswakabele FC | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Joga Bonito | |
Supa Strikers | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Black Panthers | |
Aerosud FC | |
Friday 05 Jun 2015 | ||||
18:25 | Matswakabele FC | Canon FC | ||
19:35 | Joga Bonito | Matswakabele FC | ||
19:35 | Canon FC | Black Panthers | ||
20:45 | Supa Strikers | Aerosud FC |
Friday 05 June 2015 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Matswakabele FC | |
Canon FC | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonito | |
Matswakabele FC | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Canon FC | |
Black Panthers | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Supa Strikers | |
Aerosud FC | |
Friday 12 Jun 2015 | ||||
3 vs 4 | ||||
18:25 | Aerosud FC | Matswakabele FC | ||
1 vs 2 | ||||
19:35 | Canon FC | Black Panthers | ||
5 vs 6 | ||||
20:45 | Joga Bonito | Supa Strikers |
Friday 12 June 2015 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
3 vs 4 | |
Aerosud FC | |
Matswakabele FC | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
1 vs 2 | |
Canon FC | |
Black Panthers | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
5 vs 6 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Supa Strikers | |
Friday 26 Jun 2015 | ||||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
01:05 | Matswakabele FC | Supa Strikers | ||
Gold Semi Final | ||||
19:00 | Black Panthers | Aerosud FC | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:45 | Aerosud FC | Matswakabele FC | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:20 | Canon FC | Black Panthers |
Friday 26 June 2015 | |
01:05 Extra playing area | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
Matswakabele FC | |
Supa Strikers | |
19:00 Kingsmead | |
Gold Semi Final | |
Black Panthers | |
Aerosud FC | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Aerosud FC | |
Matswakabele FC | |
21:20 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
Canon FC | |
Black Panthers | |
Friday 16 Sep 2016 | ||||
20:10 | Hurricanes | Aerosud FC |
Friday 16 September 2016 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Hurricanes | |
Aerosud FC | |