Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Stormers (netball) | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 116 | 43 | 14 | 44 Points:
|
2
| Daring Divas | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 195 | -61 | 27.5 | 43.5 Points:
|
3
| Fair Ladies | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 145 | 128 | 17 | 13 | 42 Points:
|
4
| Fem Force | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 53 | 8 | 21.5 | 33.5 Points:
|
5
| Night Caps | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 186 | -118 | 26 | 28 Points:
|
6
| Benchwarmers (Netball) | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 189 | -61 | 12 | 20 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 09 Mar 2011 | ||||
08:35 | Ladies 8 (Bye) | Fair Ladies | ||
18:00 | Stormers (netball) | Tinkerbells | ||
18:35 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | Lily White | ||
19:45 | Daring Divas | Roxy Chicks |
Wednesday 09 March 2011 | |
08:35 The Oval | |
Ladies 8 (Bye) | |
Fair Ladies | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Stormers (netball) | |
Tinkerbells | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
Lily White | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Daring Divas | |
Roxy Chicks | |
Wednesday 16 Mar 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Ladies 8 (Bye) | Stormers (netball) | ||
19:10 | Tinkerbells | Benchwarmers (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Sky Blue | Night Caps | ||
20:20 | Fair Ladies | Lily White | ||
20:55 | Daring Divas | Shell Global | ||
20:55 | Night Caps | Fire & Ice |
Wednesday 16 March 2011 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
Ladies 8 (Bye) | |
Stormers (netball) | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Tinkerbells | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Sky Blue | |
Night Caps | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Fair Ladies | |
Lily White | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Daring Divas | |
Shell Global | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Night Caps | |
Fire & Ice | |
Wednesday 23 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Lily White | Stormers (netball) | ||
19:45 | Night Caps | Ruby Reds | ||
20:55 | Purple WiC | Daring Divas | ||
20:55 | Fair Ladies | Benchwarmers (Netball) |
Wednesday 23 March 2011 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Lily White | |
Stormers (netball) | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Night Caps | |
Ruby Reds | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Purple WiC | |
Daring Divas | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Fair Ladies | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
Wednesday 30 Mar 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Night Caps | Ladies 8 (Bye) | ||
09:45 | Stormers (netball) | Benchwarmers (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Ruby Reds | Stormers (netball) | ||
19:45 | Daring Divas | Fair Ladies | ||
20:20 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | Purple WiC |
Wednesday 30 March 2011 | |
08:00 The Oval | |
Night Caps | |
Ladies 8 (Bye) | |
09:45 The Oval | |
Stormers (netball) | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Ruby Reds | |
Stormers (netball) | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Daring Divas | |
Fair Ladies | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
Purple WiC | |
Wednesday 06 Apr 2011 | ||||
19:10 | Stormers (netball) | Fair Ladies | ||
20:20 | Night Caps | Daring Divas |
Wednesday 06 April 2011 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Stormers (netball) | |
Fair Ladies | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Night Caps | |
Daring Divas | |
Wednesday 13 Apr 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Ladies 8 (Bye) | Daring Divas | ||
19:10 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | Stormers (netball) | ||
21:30 | Fair Ladies | Night Caps | ||
21:30 | Lunachix | Benchwarmers (Netball) |
Wednesday 13 April 2011 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
Ladies 8 (Bye) | |
Daring Divas | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
Stormers (netball) | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Fair Ladies | |
Night Caps | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Lunachix | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
Wednesday 04 May 2011 | ||||
19:10 | Stormers (netball) | Fair Ladies | ||
19:45 | Fem Force | Benchwarmers (Netball) | ||
20:20 | Daring Divas | Night Caps |
Wednesday 04 May 2011 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Stormers (netball) | |
Fair Ladies | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Fem Force | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Daring Divas | |
Night Caps | |
Wednesday 11 May 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Fem Force | Stormers (netball) | ||
18:35 | Daring Divas | Fair Ladies | ||
20:55 | Night Caps | Benchwarmers (Netball) |
Wednesday 11 May 2011 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Fem Force | |
Stormers (netball) | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Daring Divas | |
Fair Ladies | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Night Caps | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
Wednesday 18 May 2011 | ||||
18:35 | Stormers (netball) | Daring Divas | ||
20:20 | Night Caps | Fem Force | ||
20:20 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | Fair Ladies |
Wednesday 18 May 2011 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Stormers (netball) | |
Daring Divas | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Night Caps | |
Fem Force | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
Fair Ladies | |
Wednesday 25 May 2011 | ||||
19:45 | Night Caps | Stormers (netball) | ||
19:45 | Fair Ladies | Fem Force | ||
20:20 | Night Caps | The Randoms | ||
21:30 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | Daring Divas |
Wednesday 25 May 2011 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Night Caps | |
Stormers (netball) | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Fair Ladies | |
Fem Force | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Night Caps | |
The Randoms | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
Daring Divas | |
Wednesday 01 Jun 2011 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:15 | Quarter Finals | |||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:15 | Quarter Finals | |||
3 vs 4 | ||||
19:10 | Fair Ladies | Fem Force | ||
2 vs 5 | ||||
19:45 | Stormers (netball) | Night Caps | ||
20:20 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | The Randoms |
Wednesday 01 June 2011 | |
17:15 Lord's | |
17:15 The Oval | |
19:10 The Oval | |
3 vs 4 | |
Fair Ladies | |
Fem Force | |
19:45 Lord's | |
2 vs 5 | |
Stormers (netball) | |
Night Caps | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
The Randoms | |
Wednesday 08 Jun 2011 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
17:15 | Semi Finals | |||
Semi Finals | ||||
17:15 | Semi Finals | |||
Losers | ||||
19:10 | Night Caps | Fem Force | ||
Winners | ||||
19:10 | Stormers (netball) | Fair Ladies | ||
20:55 | Daring Divas | Sky Blue |
Wednesday 08 June 2011 | |
17:15 Lord's | |
17:15 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Losers | |
Night Caps | |
Fem Force | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Winners | |
Stormers (netball) | |
Fair Ladies | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Daring Divas | |
Sky Blue | |
Wednesday 15 Jun 2011 | ||||
Finals | ||||
17:15 | Finals | |||
Finals | ||||
17:15 | Finals | |||
Gold | ||||
18:40 | Daring Divas | Fair Ladies | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:40 | Stormers (netball) | Fem Force |
Wednesday 15 June 2011 | |
17:15 Lord's | |
17:15 The Oval | |
18:40 Lord's | |
Gold | |
Daring Divas | |
Fair Ladies | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Bronze | |
Stormers (netball) | |
Fem Force | |