Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Master and Mistress | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 135 | 20 | 24.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
2
| Rusties | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 67 | 29 | 9 | 21 Points:
|
3
| DVS Angels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 18 | 56 | 8 | 16 Points:
|
4
| Poison Ivy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 8 | 37 | 4.5 | 8.5 Points:
|
5
| NW Ladies B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
6
| Wonder Girlz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
7
| Leon's Rustenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 56 | -25 | 4.5 | 4.5 Points:
|
8
| Super Chicks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 44 | -20 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
9
| Dragonflies | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
10
| Pink Ladies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Witness The Fitness Mix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday 10 Sep 2009 | ||||
19:25 | Porty's | Rassie | ||
20:05 | Master and Mistress | EG Over 50 |
Thursday 10 September 2009 | |
19:25 1 Antigua | |
Porty's | |
Rassie | |
20:05 1 Antigua | |
Master and Mistress | |
EG Over 50 | |
Thursday 17 Sep 2009 | ||||
17:25 | Rassie | Random | ||
17:25 | Femme Fatale | Rusties | ||
18:00 | 6TienS | No Name | ||
18:00 | The Mix | Poison Ivy | ||
18:35 | Black Widows | Team Maikoda | ||
18:35 | DVS Angels | Stetoscopes | ||
19:10 | Meaty Mix Netball | RHS Mix | ||
19:10 | E.H.W Mix | Master and Mistress | ||
19:45 | EG Over 50 | Shalom | ||
19:45 | Porty's | Sparkz | ||
20:20 | NW Ladies B | Super Chicks | ||
20:20 | Pink Ladies | u/12 Vastrap C |
Thursday 17 September 2009 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
Rassie | |
Random | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
Femme Fatale | |
Rusties | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
6TienS | |
No Name | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
The Mix | |
Poison Ivy | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Black Widows | |
Team Maikoda | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
DVS Angels | |
Stetoscopes | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
RHS Mix | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
E.H.W Mix | |
Master and Mistress | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
EG Over 50 | |
Shalom | |
19:45 2 Sabina Park | |
Porty's | |
Sparkz | |
20:20 1 Antigua | |
NW Ladies B | |
Super Chicks | |
20:20 2 Sabina Park | |
Pink Ladies | |
u/12 Vastrap C | |
Thursday 01 Oct 2009 | ||||
08:00 | u/12 Vastrap C | NW Ladies B | ||
08:00 | Random | Rusties | ||
08:35 | Extreme | Black Widows | ||
08:35 | Team Maikoda | |||
09:10 | RHS Mix | Master and Mistress | ||
17:25 | The Mix | DVS Angels | ||
18:00 | Stetoscopes | 6TienS | ||
18:35 | Meaty Mix Netball | EG Over 50 | ||
18:35 | Shalom | E.H.W Mix | ||
19:10 | Sparkz | Random | ||
19:10 | Porty's | Rassie | ||
19:45 | No Name | Femme Fatale |
Thursday 01 October 2009 | |
08:00 1 Antigua | |
u/12 Vastrap C | |
NW Ladies B | |
08:00 2 Sabina Park | |
Random | |
Rusties | |
08:35 1 Antigua | |
Extreme | |
Black Widows | |
08:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Team Maikoda | |
09:10 1 Antigua | |
RHS Mix | |
Master and Mistress | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
The Mix | |
DVS Angels | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
Stetoscopes | |
6TienS | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
EG Over 50 | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Shalom | |
E.H.W Mix | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Sparkz | |
Random | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
Porty's | |
Rassie | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
No Name | |
Femme Fatale | |
Thursday 08 Oct 2009 | ||||
08:00 | Black Widows | |||
08:00 | The Mix | |||
08:35 | Rusties | 6TienS | ||
17:25 | Stetoscopes | No Name | ||
17:25 | RHS Mix | E.H.W Mix | ||
18:00 | Meaty Mix Netball | Shalom | ||
18:00 | Rassie | Extreme | ||
18:35 | Sparkz | Rusties | ||
18:35 | Porty's | u/12 Vastrap C | ||
19:10 | 6TienS | Fire Hood | ||
19:10 | Random | Femme Fatale | ||
19:45 | Master and Mistress | EG Over 50 |
Thursday 08 October 2009 | |
08:00 1 Antigua | |
Black Widows | |
08:00 3 Xylem | |
The Mix | |
08:35 1 Antigua | |
Rusties | |
6TienS | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
Stetoscopes | |
No Name | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
RHS Mix | |
E.H.W Mix | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
Shalom | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
Rassie | |
Extreme | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Sparkz | |
Rusties | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Porty's | |
u/12 Vastrap C | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
6TienS | |
Fire Hood | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
Random | |
Femme Fatale | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
Master and Mistress | |
EG Over 50 | |
Thursday 15 Oct 2009 | ||||
08:35 | DVS Angels | Black Widows | ||
08:35 | Team Maikoda | The Mix | ||
09:10 | u/12 Vastrap C | Sparkz | ||
17:25 | Rassie | Stetoscopes | ||
17:25 | Rusties | Porty's | ||
18:00 | Extreme | Fire Hood | ||
18:00 | 6TienS | Femme Fatale | ||
18:35 | Master and Mistress | Meaty Mix Netball | ||
18:35 | No Name | Random | ||
Social | ||||
19:10 | Team Maikoda | Dragonflies | ||
19:10 | EG Over 50 | E.H.W Mix | ||
19:45 | Shalom | RHS Mix |
Thursday 15 October 2009 | |
08:35 1 Antigua | |
DVS Angels | |
Black Widows | |
08:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Team Maikoda | |
The Mix | |
09:10 1 Antigua | |
u/12 Vastrap C | |
Sparkz | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
Rassie | |
Stetoscopes | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
Rusties | |
Porty's | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
Extreme | |
Fire Hood | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
6TienS | |
Femme Fatale | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Master and Mistress | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
No Name | |
Random | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Social | |
Team Maikoda | |
Dragonflies | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
EG Over 50 | |
E.H.W Mix | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
Shalom | |
RHS Mix | |
Thursday 22 Oct 2009 | ||||
17:25 | Femme Fatale | Stetoscopes | ||
17:25 | 6TienS | Random | ||
18:00 | Rusties | No Name | ||
18:00 | 3G | The Mix | ||
18:35 | Colt Squad | Meaty Mix Netball | ||
18:35 | EG Over 50 | RHS Mix | ||
19:10 | Fire Hood | Rustenburg School | ||
19:10 | Extreme | Team Maikoda | ||
19:45 | Master and Mistress | Shalom | ||
19:45 | Porty's | u/12 Vastrap C | ||
20:20 | Rassie | Fire Hood |
Thursday 22 October 2009 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
Femme Fatale | |
Stetoscopes | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
6TienS | |
Random | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
Rusties | |
No Name | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
3G | |
The Mix | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Colt Squad | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
EG Over 50 | |
RHS Mix | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Fire Hood | |
Rustenburg School | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
Extreme | |
Team Maikoda | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
Master and Mistress | |
Shalom | |
19:45 2 Sabina Park | |
Porty's | |
u/12 Vastrap C | |
20:20 1 Antigua | |
Rassie | |
Fire Hood | |
Thursday 29 Oct 2009 | ||||
17:25 | The Mix | |||
17:25 | Team Maikoda | Black Widows | ||
18:00 | DVS Angels | |||
18:00 | RHS Mix | Meaty Mix Netball | ||
18:35 | Master and Mistress | E.H.W Mix | ||
18:35 | Shalom | EG Over 50 | ||
19:10 | Sparkz | Porty's | ||
19:10 | Super Chicks | NW Ladies B | ||
19:45 | u/12 Vastrap C | Rassie | ||
19:45 | Random | Stetoscopes | ||
20:20 | Rusties | Femme Fatale | ||
20:20 | No Name | 6TienS |
Thursday 29 October 2009 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
The Mix | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
Team Maikoda | |
Black Widows | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
DVS Angels | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
RHS Mix | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Master and Mistress | |
E.H.W Mix | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Shalom | |
EG Over 50 | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Sparkz | |
Porty's | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
Super Chicks | |
NW Ladies B | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
u/12 Vastrap C | |
Rassie | |
19:45 2 Sabina Park | |
Random | |
Stetoscopes | |
20:20 1 Antigua | |
Rusties | |
Femme Fatale | |
20:20 2 Sabina Park | |
No Name | |
6TienS | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2009 | ||||
14:00 | Master and Mistress | EG Over 50 | ||
14:30 | EG Over 50 | Meaty Mix Netball | ||
15:00 | Master and Mistress | Meaty Mix Netball |
Tuesday 03 November 2009 | |
14:00 1 Antigua | |
Master and Mistress | |
EG Over 50 | |
14:30 1 Antigua | |
EG Over 50 | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
15:00 1 Antigua | |
Master and Mistress | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
Thursday 05 Nov 2009 | ||||
17:25 | Shalom | E.H.W Mix | ||
17:25 | The Mix | 3G | ||
18:00 | RHS Mix | Master and Mistress | ||
18:00 | Rassie | Extreme | ||
18:35 | Random | Rusties | ||
18:35 | Stetoscopes | 6TienS | ||
19:10 | Sparkz | Fire Hood | ||
19:10 | Femme Fatale | No Name | ||
19:45 | Porty's | Team Maikoda | ||
19:45 | Meaty Mix Netball | EG Over 50 |
Thursday 05 November 2009 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
Shalom | |
E.H.W Mix | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
The Mix | |
3G | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
RHS Mix | |
Master and Mistress | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
Rassie | |
Extreme | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Random | |
Rusties | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Stetoscopes | |
6TienS | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Sparkz | |
Fire Hood | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
Femme Fatale | |
No Name | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
Porty's | |
Team Maikoda | |
19:45 2 Sabina Park | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
EG Over 50 | |
Thursday 12 Nov 2009 | ||||
17:25 | Rassie | Fire Hood | ||
17:25 | Meaty Mix Netball | Shalom | ||
18:00 | The Mix | 3G | ||
18:00 | 6TienS | Rusties | ||
18:35 | Femme Fatale | Random | ||
18:35 | RHS O/16 | Fire Hood | ||
19:10 | Black Widows | Team Maikoda | ||
19:10 | No Name | Stetoscopes | ||
19:45 | Sparkz | Extreme | ||
19:45 | EG Over 50 | Colt Squad | ||
20:20 | E.H.W Mix | RHS Mix | ||
20:20 | Sparkz | Porty's |
Thursday 12 November 2009 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
Rassie | |
Fire Hood | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
Shalom | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
The Mix | |
3G | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
6TienS | |
Rusties | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Femme Fatale | |
Random | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
RHS O/16 | |
Fire Hood | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Black Widows | |
Team Maikoda | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
No Name | |
Stetoscopes | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
Sparkz | |
Extreme | |
19:45 2 Sabina Park | |
EG Over 50 | |
Colt Squad | |
20:20 1 Antigua | |
E.H.W Mix | |
RHS Mix | |
20:20 2 Sabina Park | |
Sparkz | |
Porty's | |
Thursday 19 Nov 2009 | ||||
17:25 | RHS O/16 | RHS Mix | ||
17:25 | Stetoscopes | Fire Hood | ||
18:00 | Sparkz | u/12 Vastrap C | ||
18:00 | Rassie | RHS Mix | ||
18:35 | The Mix | Team Maikoda | ||
18:35 | Femme Fatale | 6TienS | ||
19:10 | Colt Squad | EG Over 50 | ||
19:10 | Meaty Mix Netball | Master and Mistress | ||
19:45 | RHS Mix | Shalom | ||
19:45 | 3G | Extreme | ||
20:20 | Random | No Name |
Thursday 19 November 2009 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
RHS O/16 | |
RHS Mix | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
Stetoscopes | |
Fire Hood | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
Sparkz | |
u/12 Vastrap C | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
Rassie | |
RHS Mix | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
The Mix | |
Team Maikoda | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Femme Fatale | |
6TienS | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Colt Squad | |
EG Over 50 | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
Master and Mistress | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
RHS Mix | |
Shalom | |
19:45 2 Sabina Park | |
3G | |
Extreme | |
20:20 2 Sabina Park | |
Random | |
No Name | |
Thursday 26 Nov 2009 | ||||
17:25 | The Mix | Extreme | ||
17:25 | Wonder Girlz | Stetoscopes | ||
18:00 | RHS Mix | EG Over 50 | ||
18:00 | Meaty Mix Netball | E.H.W Mix | ||
18:35 | No Name | Team Maikoda | ||
18:35 | Shalom | E.H.W Mix | ||
19:10 | Porty's | u/12 Vastrap C | ||
19:10 | Random | Rassie | ||
19:45 | u/12 Vastrap C | Sparkz | ||
19:45 | 3G | Femme Fatale |
Thursday 26 November 2009 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
The Mix | |
Extreme | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
Wonder Girlz | |
Stetoscopes | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
RHS Mix | |
EG Over 50 | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
E.H.W Mix | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
No Name | |
Team Maikoda | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Shalom | |
E.H.W Mix | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Porty's | |
u/12 Vastrap C | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
Random | |
Rassie | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
u/12 Vastrap C | |
Sparkz | |
19:45 2 Sabina Park | |
3G | |
Femme Fatale | |
Thursday 03 Dec 2009 | ||||
17:25 | Extreme | Rassie | ||
17:25 | No Name | Random | ||
18:00 | 6TienS | Femme Fatale | ||
18:00 | Team Maikoda | Fire Hood | ||
18:35 | 3G | Stetoscopes | ||
18:35 | The Mix | Team Maikoda | ||
19:10 | Meaty Mix Netball | EG Over 50 | ||
19:10 | E.H.W Mix | Shalom |
Thursday 03 December 2009 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
Extreme | |
Rassie | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
No Name | |
Random | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
6TienS | |
Femme Fatale | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
Team Maikoda | |
Fire Hood | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
3G | |
Stetoscopes | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
The Mix | |
Team Maikoda | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
EG Over 50 | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
E.H.W Mix | |
Shalom | |
Thursday 10 Dec 2009 | ||||
17:25 | Fire Hood | Stetoscopes | ||
17:25 | Extreme | 6TienS | ||
18:00 | 3G | Black Widows | ||
18:00 | Team Maikoda | Random | ||
18:35 | Meaty Mix Netball | Shalom | ||
18:35 | EG Over 50 | E.H.W Mix | ||
19:10 | Femme Fatale | Sparkz |
Thursday 10 December 2009 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
Fire Hood | |
Stetoscopes | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
Extreme | |
6TienS | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
3G | |
Black Widows | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
Team Maikoda | |
Random | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
Shalom | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
EG Over 50 | |
E.H.W Mix | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Femme Fatale | |
Sparkz | |
Thursday 14 Jan 2010 | ||||
17:25 | Shalom | Colt Squad | ||
18:00 | Colt Squad | E.H.W Mix | ||
18:35 | Rassie | No Name | ||
18:35 | Random | 6TienS | ||
19:10 | Extreme | Femme Fatale | ||
19:10 | The Mix | Team Maikoda | ||
19:45 | 3G | Fire Hood | ||
19:45 | Meaty Mix Netball | EG Over 50 |
Thursday 14 January 2010 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
Shalom | |
Colt Squad | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
Colt Squad | |
E.H.W Mix | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Rassie | |
No Name | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Random | |
6TienS | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Extreme | |
Femme Fatale | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
The Mix | |
Team Maikoda | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
3G | |
Fire Hood | |
19:45 2 Sabina Park | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
EG Over 50 | |
Thursday 21 Jan 2010 | ||||
17:25 | 6TienS | No Name | ||
17:25 | Random | Extreme | ||
18:00 | Femme Fatale | Rassie | ||
18:00 | Team Maikoda | The Mix | ||
18:35 | Fire Hood | 3G | ||
19:10 | Colt Squad | E.H.W Mix | ||
19:10 | Shalom | Meaty Mix Netball | ||
19:45 | RHS Mix | EG Over 50 | ||
20:20 | Meaty Mix Netball | Master and Mistress |
Thursday 21 January 2010 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
6TienS | |
No Name | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
Random | |
Extreme | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
Femme Fatale | |
Rassie | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
Team Maikoda | |
The Mix | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Fire Hood | |
3G | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
Colt Squad | |
E.H.W Mix | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
Shalom | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
RHS Mix | |
EG Over 50 | |
20:20 1 Antigua | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
Master and Mistress | |
Thursday 28 Jan 2010 | ||||
17:25 | 6TienS | Rassie | ||
18:00 | No Name | Femme Fatale | ||
18:00 | RHS O/16 | The Mix | ||
18:35 | Team Maikoda | 3G | ||
18:35 | Shalom | RHS Mix | ||
19:10 | E.H.W Mix | Meaty Mix Netball | ||
19:10 | Colt Squad | EG Over 50 | ||
19:45 | Sparkz | Master and Mistress |
Thursday 28 January 2010 | |
17:25 2 Sabina Park | |
6TienS | |
Rassie | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
No Name | |
Femme Fatale | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
RHS O/16 | |
The Mix | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Team Maikoda | |
3G | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Shalom | |
RHS Mix | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
E.H.W Mix | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
Colt Squad | |
EG Over 50 | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
Sparkz | |
Master and Mistress | |
Thursday 04 Feb 2010 | ||||
17:25 | Femme Fatale | No Name | ||
18:00 | RHS Mix | Shalom | ||
18:35 | Fire Hood | 6TienS | ||
19:10 | 3G | Team Maikoda | ||
19:10 | E.H.W Mix | EG Over 50 | ||
19:45 | Sparkz | RHS Mix | ||
19:45 | Meaty Mix Netball | Colt Squad | ||
20:20 | The Mix | RHS O/16 |
Thursday 04 February 2010 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
Femme Fatale | |
No Name | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
RHS Mix | |
Shalom | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Fire Hood | |
6TienS | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
3G | |
Team Maikoda | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
E.H.W Mix | |
EG Over 50 | |
19:45 1 Antigua | |
Sparkz | |
RHS Mix | |
19:45 2 Sabina Park | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
Colt Squad | |
20:20 2 Sabina Park | |
The Mix | |
RHS O/16 | |
Thursday 11 Feb 2010 | ||||
17:25 | Femme Fatale | No Name | ||
18:00 | Sparkz | u/12 Vastrap C | ||
18:00 | 3G | Fire Hood | ||
18:35 | Shalom | Meaty Mix Netball | ||
18:35 | Team Maikoda | Leon's Rustenburg | ||
19:10 | E.H.W Mix | EG Over 50 | ||
19:10 | The Mix | Colt Squad |
Thursday 11 February 2010 | |
17:25 1 Antigua | |
Femme Fatale | |
No Name | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
Sparkz | |
u/12 Vastrap C | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
3G | |
Fire Hood | |
18:35 1 Antigua | |
Shalom | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Team Maikoda | |
Leon's Rustenburg | |
19:10 1 Antigua | |
E.H.W Mix | |
EG Over 50 | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
The Mix | |
Colt Squad | |
Thursday 29 Jul 2010 | ||||
20:20 | E.H.W Mix | Laminin |
Thursday 29 July 2010 | |
20:20 2 Sabina Park | |
E.H.W Mix | |
Laminin | |
Thursday 05 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:00 | Phoenix Mix | RHS Mix |
Thursday 05 August 2010 | |
18:00 3 Xylem | |
Phoenix Mix | |
RHS Mix | |
Thursday 12 Aug 2010 | ||||
20:20 | Colt Squad | Phoenix Mix | ||
20:20 | RHS Mix | Shalom |
Thursday 12 August 2010 | |
20:20 2 Sabina Park | |
Colt Squad | |
Phoenix Mix | |
20:20 4 St Kitts | |
RHS Mix | |
Shalom | |
Thursday 19 Aug 2010 | ||||
19:10 | The Mix | E.H.W Mix |
Thursday 19 August 2010 | |
19:10 4 St Kitts | |
The Mix | |
E.H.W Mix | |
Thursday 09 Sep 2010 | ||||
19:10 | The Mix | Shalom |
Thursday 09 September 2010 | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
The Mix | |
Shalom | |
Friday 17 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:00 | Fire Hood | Toyota | ||
18:35 | Madness | Fire Hood |
Friday 17 September 2010 | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
Fire Hood | |
Toyota | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Madness | |
Fire Hood | |
Thursday 30 Sep 2010 | ||||
19:10 | Meaty Mix Netball | Chipmunks |
Thursday 30 September 2010 | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
Meaty Mix Netball | |
Chipmunks | |
Friday 01 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:35 | Leon's Rustenburg | 3G |
Friday 01 October 2010 | |
18:35 3 Xylem | |
Leon's Rustenburg | |
3G | |
Thursday 14 Oct 2010 | ||||
20:20 | The Mix | Playubunnies |
Thursday 14 October 2010 | |
20:20 4 St Kitts | |
The Mix | |
Playubunnies | |
Thursday 21 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:35 | Black Widows | Team Maikoda |
Thursday 21 October 2010 | |
18:35 2 Sabina Park | |
Black Widows | |
Team Maikoda | |
Thursday 04 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:00 | Team Maikoda | Goal Diggers |
Thursday 04 November 2010 | |
18:00 2 Sabina Park | |
Team Maikoda | |
Goal Diggers | |
Thursday 11 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:35 | Boshoek Bashers | 3G |
Thursday 11 November 2010 | |
18:35 3 Xylem | |
Boshoek Bashers | |
3G | |
Thursday 09 Dec 2010 | ||||
18:00 | Bumble Bee's | Team Maikoda | ||
19:10 | Goal Diggers | 6TienS |
Thursday 09 December 2010 | |
18:00 3 Xylem | |
Bumble Bee's | |
Team Maikoda | |
19:10 2 Sabina Park | |
Goal Diggers | |
6TienS | |
Tuesday 28 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:00 | 3G | Cricket Friends |
Tuesday 28 April 2015 | |
18:00 1 Antigua | |
3G | |
Cricket Friends | |