Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EG U16A | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 146 | 117 | 26 | 54 Points:
|
2
| WP U16A | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 108 | 152 | 25 | 49 Points:
|
3
| KZN U16A | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 201 | 11 | 19.5 | 35.5 Points:
|
4
| CG U16A | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 176 | 13 | 17.5 | 33.5 Points:
|
5
| WP U16B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 215 | -20 | 18 | 30 Points:
|
6
| EG U16B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 254 | -76 | 16 | 24 Points:
|
7
| CG Inv. 16&U | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 255 | -91 | 15 | 19 Points:
|
8
| KZN U16B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 252 | -106 | 13 | 17 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 06 Apr 2010 | ||||
Captains & Coaches Meeting | ||||
08:00 | Captains & Coaches Meeting | |||
Umpires Meeting | ||||
08:30 | Umpires Meeting | |||
First Games start | ||||
13:00 | CG U16A | CG Inv. 16&U | ||
First Games start | ||||
13:00 | EG U16A | EG U16B | ||
First Games start | ||||
13:00 | KZN U16A | KZN U16B | ||
14:00 | WP U16A | WP U16B | ||
16:00 | CG U16A | EG U16B | ||
16:00 | KZN U16A | EG U16A | ||
17:00 | WP U16A | KZN U16B |
Tuesday 06 April 2010 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
08:30 Court 1 | |
13:00 Court 1 | |
First Games start | |
CG U16A | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
13:00 Court 2 | |
First Games start | |
EG U16A | |
EG U16B | |
13:00 Court 3 | |
First Games start | |
KZN U16A | |
KZN U16B | |
14:00 Court 4 | |
WP U16A | |
WP U16B | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
CG U16A | |
EG U16B | |
16:00 Court 2 | |
KZN U16A | |
EG U16A | |
17:00 Court 3 | |
WP U16A | |
KZN U16B | |
Wednesday 07 Apr 2010 | ||||
11:00 | CG U16A | WP U16A | ||
12:00 | WP U16B | KZN U16B | ||
15:00 | CG Inv. 16&U | EG U16B | ||
15:00 | CG U16A | KZN U16A | ||
17:00 | WP U16A | EG U16A |
Wednesday 07 April 2010 | |
11:00 Court 4 | |
CG U16A | |
WP U16A | |
12:00 Court 3 | |
WP U16B | |
KZN U16B | |
15:00 Court 2 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
EG U16B | |
15:00 Court 3 | |
CG U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
17:00 Court 4 | |
WP U16A | |
EG U16A | |
Thursday 08 Apr 2010 | ||||
14:00 | CG Inv. 16&U | WP U16A | ||
15:00 | EG U16B | KZN U16A | ||
15:00 | WP U16B | EG U16A | ||
16:00 | CG U16A | KZN U16B | ||
17:00 | CG Inv. 16&U | WP U16B |
Thursday 08 April 2010 | |
14:00 Court 1 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
WP U16A | |
15:00 Court 2 | |
EG U16B | |
KZN U16A | |
15:00 Court 3 | |
WP U16B | |
EG U16A | |
16:00 Court 4 | |
CG U16A | |
KZN U16B | |
17:00 Court 2 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
WP U16B | |
Friday 09 Apr 2010 | ||||
08:00 | CG Inv. 16&U | KZN U16A | ||
09:00 | KZN U16B | EG U16A | ||
10:00 | EG U16B | WP U16A | ||
10:00 | CG U16A | WP U16B |
Friday 09 April 2010 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
KZN U16A | |
09:00 Court 2 | |
KZN U16B | |
EG U16A | |
10:00 Court 1 | |
EG U16B | |
WP U16A | |
10:00 Court 2 | |
CG U16A | |
WP U16B | |
Saturday 10 Apr 2010 | ||||
12:00 | KZN U16A | WP U16A | ||
13:00 | CG Inv. 16&U | KZN U16B | ||
14:00 | EG U16B | WP U16B | ||
14:00 | CG U16A | EG U16A | ||
16:00 | EG U16B | KZN U16B | ||
17:00 | CG Inv. 16&U | EG U16A | ||
17:00 | KZN U16A | WP U16B |
Saturday 10 April 2010 | |
12:00 Court 1 | |
KZN U16A | |
WP U16A | |
13:00 Court 3 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
KZN U16B | |
14:00 Court 1 | |
EG U16B | |
WP U16B | |
14:00 Court 2 | |
CG U16A | |
EG U16A | |
16:00 Court 4 | |
EG U16B | |
KZN U16B | |
17:00 Court 2 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
EG U16A | |
17:00 Court 4 | |
KZN U16A | |
WP U16B | |
Sunday 11 Apr 2010 | ||||
Gold | ||||
10:00 | WP U16A | EG U16A | ||
Bronze final | ||||
10:00 | KZN U16A | CG U16A |
Sunday 11 April 2010 | |
10:00 Court 2 | |
Gold | |
WP U16A | |
EG U16A | |
10:00 Court 4 | |
Bronze final | |
KZN U16A | |
CG U16A | |