Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| BYE - NO GAME | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Bye Mixed 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Bye Mixed 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday 13 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:10 | Shape Shifters | |||
18:50 | East Vaal | BYE-NO GAME |
Thursday 13 June 2019 | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Shape Shifters | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
East Vaal | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
Thursday 20 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Hocus Pocus | BYE-NO GAME | ||
17:30 | The Ginners | Avengers (6) | ||
18:10 | East Vaal | Rolly Polly's | ||
18:10 | Titans | Ruff Riders | ||
18:50 | VrienGinne | Hocus Pocus | ||
18:50 | Untouchaballs | Vlak Varkies | ||
19:30 | Rangers | New Avengers (7) | ||
19:30 | Harley Q | Gecko's | ||
20:10 | Raptors | Shape Shifters |
Thursday 20 June 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Hocus Pocus | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
17:30 St Peter | |
The Ginners | |
Avengers (6) | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
East Vaal | |
Rolly Polly's | |
18:10 St Peter | |
Titans | |
Ruff Riders | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
VrienGinne | |
Hocus Pocus | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Untouchaballs | |
Vlak Varkies | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Rangers | |
New Avengers (7) | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Harley Q | |
Gecko's | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Raptors | |
Shape Shifters | |
Thursday 27 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Harley Q | Kryptonite's | ||
17:30 | Hocus Pocus | Pumas U/19 | ||
18:10 | IPT A Mixed 2024 | Joint Forces | ||
18:10 | East Vaal | Glitter Girls | ||
18:50 | Warriors | Wolfpack | ||
18:50 | Rolly Polly's | VrienGinne | ||
19:30 | All Stars | Death Squad | ||
19:30 | Vlak Varkies | Avengers (6) |
Thursday 27 June 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Harley Q | |
Kryptonite's | |
17:30 St Peter | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Pumas U/19 | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
Joint Forces | |
18:10 St Peter | |
East Vaal | |
Glitter Girls | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Warriors | |
Wolfpack | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Rolly Polly's | |
VrienGinne | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
All Stars | |
Death Squad | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Vlak Varkies | |
Avengers (6) | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Headshots | Gecko's | ||
18:10 | Shape Shifters | Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | ||
18:50 | Raptors | New Avengers (7) | ||
19:30 | Titans | Rangers | ||
20:10 | The Ginners | Ruff Riders |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Headshots | |
Gecko's | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Shape Shifters | |
Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Raptors | |
New Avengers (7) | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Titans | |
Rangers | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
The Ginners | |
Ruff Riders | |
Sunday 30 Jun 2019 | ||||
11:30 | Willehonne | BYE - NO GAME | ||
11:30 | BYE-NO GAME | BYE - NO GAME | ||
11:30 | Razzmatazz | Bye Mixed 3 | ||
12:10 | Untouchaballs | Bye Little League |
Sunday 30 June 2019 | |
11:30 St Valentine | |
Willehonne | |
BYE - NO GAME | |
11:30 St Peter | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
BYE - NO GAME | |
11:30 St Sophia | |
Razzmatazz | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
12:10 St Valentine | |
Untouchaballs | |
Bye Little League | |
Thursday 04 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Titans | The Ginners | ||
17:30 | Vlak Varkies | S*M*A*S*H | ||
18:10 | Untouchaballs | Rangers | ||
18:50 | Avengers (6) | Gecko's | ||
19:30 | Razzmatazz | Headshots | ||
20:10 | Shape Shifters | Raptors | ||
20:50 | Willehonne | Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders |
Thursday 04 July 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Titans | |
The Ginners | |
17:30 St Peter | |
Vlak Varkies | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Untouchaballs | |
Rangers | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Avengers (6) | |
Gecko's | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Razzmatazz | |
Headshots | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Shape Shifters | |
Raptors | |
20:50 St Valentine | |
Willehonne | |
Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | |
Friday 05 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:30 | IPT A Mixed 2024 | Wolfpack | ||
17:30 | Pumas U/19 | East Vaal | ||
18:10 | Death Squad | Harley Q | ||
18:10 | BYE-NO GAME | VrienGinne | ||
18:50 | Warriors | Joint Forces | ||
19:30 | All Stars | Kryptonite's | ||
20:10 | Hocus Pocus | Glitter Girls |
Friday 05 July 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
Wolfpack | |
17:30 St Peter | |
Pumas U/19 | |
East Vaal | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Death Squad | |
Harley Q | |
18:10 St Peter | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
VrienGinne | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Warriors | |
Joint Forces | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
All Stars | |
Kryptonite's | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Glitter Girls | |
Sunday 07 Jul 2019 | ||||
11:00 | BYE - NO GAME | New Avengers (7) | ||
11:00 | Bye Little League | Ruff Riders |
Sunday 07 July 2019 | |
11:00 St Valentine | |
BYE - NO GAME | |
New Avengers (7) | |
11:00 St Peter | |
Bye Little League | |
Ruff Riders | |
Thursday 11 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Death Squad | Kryptonite's | ||
17:30 | Pumas U/19 | Glitter Girls | ||
18:10 | Joint Forces | Wolfpack | ||
18:10 | Hocus Pocus | East Vaal | ||
18:50 | All Stars | Harley Q | ||
18:50 | BYE-NO GAME | Rolly Polly's | ||
19:30 | IPT A Mixed 2024 | Warriors |
Thursday 11 July 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Death Squad | |
Kryptonite's | |
17:30 St Peter | |
Pumas U/19 | |
Glitter Girls | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Joint Forces | |
Wolfpack | |
18:10 St Peter | |
Hocus Pocus | |
East Vaal | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
All Stars | |
Harley Q | |
18:50 St Peter | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
Rolly Polly's | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
Warriors | |
Friday 12 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:10 | Untouchaballs | Ruff Riders | ||
18:10 | Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | Raptors | ||
18:50 | Rangers | The Ginners | ||
18:50 | Willehonne | New Avengers (7) | ||
19:30 | S*M*A*S*H | Headshots | ||
19:30 | Avengers (6) | Razzmatazz | ||
20:10 | Vlak Varkies | Gecko's |
Friday 12 July 2019 | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Untouchaballs | |
Ruff Riders | |
18:10 St Peter | |
Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | |
Raptors | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Rangers | |
The Ginners | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Willehonne | |
New Avengers (7) | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
Headshots | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Avengers (6) | |
Razzmatazz | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Vlak Varkies | |
Gecko's | |
Sunday 14 Jul 2019 | ||||
09:40 | BYE - NO GAME | Shape Shifters | ||
09:40 | Bye Little League | Titans |
Sunday 14 July 2019 | |
09:40 St Valentine | |
BYE - NO GAME | |
Shape Shifters | |
09:40 St Peter | |
Bye Little League | |
Titans | |
Thursday 18 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:10 | Gecko's | Razzmatazz | ||
18:50 | Willehonne | Raptors | ||
18:50 | Ruff Riders | Titans | ||
19:30 | New Avengers (7) | Shape Shifters | ||
19:30 | Vlak Varkies | Headshots | ||
20:10 | Untouchaballs | The Ginners | ||
20:10 | S*M*A*S*H | Avengers (6) |
Thursday 18 July 2019 | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Gecko's | |
Razzmatazz | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Willehonne | |
Raptors | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Ruff Riders | |
Titans | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
New Avengers (7) | |
Shape Shifters | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Vlak Varkies | |
Headshots | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Untouchaballs | |
The Ginners | |
20:10 St Peter | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
Avengers (6) | |
Friday 19 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Glitter Girls | VrienGinne | ||
18:10 | Hocus Pocus | BYE-NO GAME | ||
18:10 | East Vaal | Rolly Polly's | ||
18:50 | All Stars | IPT A Mixed 2024 | ||
19:30 | Death Squad | Joint Forces | ||
20:10 | Harley Q | Warriors | ||
20:50 | Kryptonite's | Wolfpack |
Friday 19 July 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Glitter Girls | |
VrienGinne | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Hocus Pocus | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
18:10 St Peter | |
East Vaal | |
Rolly Polly's | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
All Stars | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Death Squad | |
Joint Forces | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Harley Q | |
Warriors | |
20:50 St Valentine | |
Kryptonite's | |
Wolfpack | |
Sunday 21 Jul 2019 | ||||
11:40 | Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | BYE - NO GAME | ||
11:40 | Rangers | Bye Little League |
Sunday 21 July 2019 | |
11:40 St Valentine | |
Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | |
BYE - NO GAME | |
11:40 St Peter | |
Rangers | |
Bye Little League | |
Thursday 25 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Pumas U/19 | Rolly Polly's | ||
17:30 | New Avengers (7) | Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | ||
18:10 | Death Squad | Warriors | ||
18:10 | Ruff Riders | Rangers | ||
18:50 | All Stars | Wolfpack | ||
18:50 | Pumas U/19 | The Newbies | ||
19:30 | Hocus Pocus | VrienGinne | ||
19:30 | Glitter Girls | BYE-NO GAME | ||
20:10 | Harley Q | Joint Forces | ||
20:10 | East Vaal | The Newbies |
Thursday 25 July 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Pumas U/19 | |
Rolly Polly's | |
17:30 St Peter | |
New Avengers (7) | |
Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Death Squad | |
Warriors | |
18:10 St Peter | |
Ruff Riders | |
Rangers | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
All Stars | |
Wolfpack | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Pumas U/19 | |
The Newbies | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Hocus Pocus | |
VrienGinne | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Glitter Girls | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Harley Q | |
Joint Forces | |
20:10 St Peter | |
East Vaal | |
The Newbies | |
Friday 26 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:10 | Willehonne | Shape Shifters | ||
18:50 | Vlak Varkies | Razzmatazz | ||
19:30 | Headshots | Avengers (6) | ||
20:10 | Gecko's | S*M*A*S*H | ||
20:50 | Untouchaballs | Titans |
Friday 26 July 2019 | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Willehonne | |
Shape Shifters | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Vlak Varkies | |
Razzmatazz | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Headshots | |
Avengers (6) | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Gecko's | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
20:50 St Valentine | |
Untouchaballs | |
Titans | |
Sunday 28 Jul 2019 | ||||
11:40 | Raptors | BYE - NO GAME | ||
11:40 | The Ginners | Bye Little League |
Sunday 28 July 2019 | |
11:40 St Peter | |
Raptors | |
BYE - NO GAME | |
11:40 St Sophia | |
The Ginners | |
Bye Little League | |
Thursday 01 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:50 | Pumas U/19 | VrienGinne | ||
18:50 | Ruff Riders | The Ginners | ||
19:30 | Rangers | Titans | ||
19:30 | S*M*A*S*H | Razzmatazz | ||
20:10 | New Avengers (7) | Raptors | ||
20:10 | Avengers (6) | Vlak Varkies | ||
20:50 | Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | Shape Shifters | ||
20:50 | Gecko's | Headshots |
Thursday 01 August 2019 | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Pumas U/19 | |
VrienGinne | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Ruff Riders | |
The Ginners | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Rangers | |
Titans | |
19:30 St Peter | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
Razzmatazz | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
New Avengers (7) | |
Raptors | |
20:10 St Peter | |
Avengers (6) | |
Vlak Varkies | |
20:50 St Valentine | |
Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | |
Shape Shifters | |
20:50 St Peter | |
Gecko's | |
Headshots | |
Friday 02 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Death Squad | Wolfpack | ||
17:30 | Rolly Polly's | The Newbies | ||
18:10 | Kryptonite's | Warriors | ||
18:10 | All Stars | Joint Forces | ||
18:50 | Harley Q | IPT A Mixed 2024 | ||
18:50 | East Vaal | BYE-NO GAME | ||
19:30 | Glitter Girls | Rolly Polly's | ||
19:30 | Hocus Pocus | The Newbies | ||
20:10 | Kryptonite's | IPT A Mixed 2024 |
Friday 02 August 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Death Squad | |
Wolfpack | |
17:30 St Peter | |
Rolly Polly's | |
The Newbies | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Kryptonite's | |
Warriors | |
18:10 St Peter | |
All Stars | |
Joint Forces | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Harley Q | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
18:50 St Peter | |
East Vaal | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Glitter Girls | |
Rolly Polly's | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Hocus Pocus | |
The Newbies | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Kryptonite's | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
Sunday 04 Aug 2019 | ||||
10:00 | BYE - NO GAME | Willehonne | ||
10:00 | Bye Little League | Untouchaballs |
Sunday 04 August 2019 | |
10:00 St Valentine | |
BYE - NO GAME | |
Willehonne | |
10:00 St Peter | |
Bye Little League | |
Untouchaballs | |
Thursday 08 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Glitter Girls | The Newbies | ||
17:30 | East Vaal | VrienGinne | ||
18:10 | Pumas U/19 | BYE-NO GAME | ||
18:10 | Death Squad | Joint Forces | ||
18:50 | The Newbies | VrienGinne | ||
18:50 | All Stars | Warriors | ||
19:30 | Death Squad | IPT A Mixed 2024 | ||
19:30 | Harley Q | Wolfpack | ||
20:10 | Hocus Pocus | Rolly Polly's | ||
20:10 | The Ginners | Titans |
Thursday 08 August 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Glitter Girls | |
The Newbies | |
17:30 St Peter | |
East Vaal | |
VrienGinne | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Pumas U/19 | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
18:10 St Peter | |
Death Squad | |
Joint Forces | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
The Newbies | |
VrienGinne | |
18:50 St Peter | |
All Stars | |
Warriors | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Death Squad | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Harley Q | |
Wolfpack | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Rolly Polly's | |
20:10 St Peter | |
The Ginners | |
Titans | |
Friday 09 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Raptors | Shape Shifters | ||
18:10 | S*M*A*S*H | Vlak Varkies | ||
18:10 | Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | Willehonne | ||
18:50 | Gecko's | Avengers (6) | ||
18:50 | Headshots | Razzmatazz | ||
19:30 | Rangers | Untouchaballs |
Friday 09 August 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Raptors | |
Shape Shifters | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
Vlak Varkies | |
18:10 St Peter | |
Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | |
Willehonne | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Gecko's | |
Avengers (6) | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Headshots | |
Razzmatazz | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Rangers | |
Untouchaballs | |
Sunday 11 Aug 2019 | ||||
12:00 | New Avengers (7) | BYE - NO GAME | ||
12:00 | Ruff Riders | Bye Little League |
Sunday 11 August 2019 | |
12:00 St Valentine | |
New Avengers (7) | |
BYE - NO GAME | |
12:00 St Peter | |
Ruff Riders | |
Bye Little League | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Glitter Girls | VrienGinne | ||
17:30 | The Newbies | Rolly Polly's | ||
18:10 | Raptors | Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | ||
18:10 | The Ginners | Rangers | ||
18:50 | Headshots | S*M*A*S*H | ||
18:50 | Ruff Riders | Untouchaballs | ||
19:30 | Razzmatazz | Avengers (6) | ||
20:10 | Gecko's | Vlak Varkies | ||
20:50 | New Avengers (7) | Willehonne |
Thursday 15 August 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Glitter Girls | |
VrienGinne | |
17:30 St Peter | |
The Newbies | |
Rolly Polly's | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Raptors | |
Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | |
18:10 St Peter | |
The Ginners | |
Rangers | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Headshots | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Ruff Riders | |
Untouchaballs | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Razzmatazz | |
Avengers (6) | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Gecko's | |
Vlak Varkies | |
20:50 St Valentine | |
New Avengers (7) | |
Willehonne | |
Friday 16 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:30 | East Vaal | BYE-NO GAME | ||
17:30 | Harley Q | IPT A Mixed 2024 | ||
18:10 | Kryptonite's | Joint Forces | ||
18:10 | All Stars | Death Squad | ||
18:50 | Hocus Pocus | Pumas U/19 | ||
18:50 | Joint Forces | Warriors | ||
19:30 | Kryptonite's | Wolfpack |
Friday 16 August 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
East Vaal | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
17:30 St Peter | |
Harley Q | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Kryptonite's | |
Joint Forces | |
18:10 St Peter | |
All Stars | |
Death Squad | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Pumas U/19 | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Joint Forces | |
Warriors | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Kryptonite's | |
Wolfpack | |
Sunday 18 Aug 2019 | ||||
11:00 | Shape Shifters | BYE - NO GAME | ||
11:00 | Titans | Bye Little League |
Sunday 18 August 2019 | |
11:00 St Valentine | |
Shape Shifters | |
BYE - NO GAME | |
11:00 St Peter | |
Titans | |
Bye Little League | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Rolly Polly's | VrienGinne | ||
18:10 | Harley Q | Joint Forces | ||
18:10 | Hocus Pocus | Glitter Girls | ||
18:50 | Warriors | Wolfpack | ||
18:50 | Pumas U/19 | BYE-NO GAME | ||
19:30 | Death Squad | IPT A Mixed 2024 | ||
19:30 | Headshots | Vlak Varkies | ||
20:10 | All Stars | Kryptonite's | ||
20:10 | East Vaal | The Newbies |
Thursday 22 August 2019 | |
17:30 St Peter | |
Rolly Polly's | |
VrienGinne | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Harley Q | |
Joint Forces | |
18:10 St Peter | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Glitter Girls | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Warriors | |
Wolfpack | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Pumas U/19 | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Death Squad | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Headshots | |
Vlak Varkies | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
All Stars | |
Kryptonite's | |
20:10 St Peter | |
East Vaal | |
The Newbies | |
Friday 23 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:10 | Shape Shifters | New Avengers (7) | ||
18:10 | The Ginners | Untouchaballs | ||
18:50 | Titans | Ruff Riders | ||
18:50 | Razzmatazz | Gecko's | ||
19:30 | Raptors | Willehonne | ||
19:30 | Avengers (6) | S*M*A*S*H |
Friday 23 August 2019 | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Shape Shifters | |
New Avengers (7) | |
18:10 St Peter | |
The Ginners | |
Untouchaballs | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Titans | |
Ruff Riders | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Razzmatazz | |
Gecko's | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Raptors | |
Willehonne | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Avengers (6) | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
Sunday 25 Aug 2019 | ||||
14:10 | Bye Little League | Rangers | ||
14:10 | BYE - NO GAME | Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders |
Sunday 25 August 2019 | |
14:10 St Valentine | |
Bye Little League | |
Rangers | |
14:10 St Peter | |
BYE - NO GAME | |
Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | |
Thursday 29 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:10 | Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | New Avengers (7) | ||
18:10 | Pumas U/19 | VrienGinne | ||
18:50 | Shape Shifters | Willehonne | ||
18:50 | Razzmatazz | Vlak Varkies | ||
19:30 | Titans | Untouchaballs | ||
19:30 | S*M*A*S*H | Gecko's | ||
20:10 | Rangers | Ruff Riders | ||
20:10 | Avengers (6) | Headshots |
Thursday 29 August 2019 | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | |
New Avengers (7) | |
18:10 St Peter | |
Pumas U/19 | |
VrienGinne | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Shape Shifters | |
Willehonne | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Razzmatazz | |
Vlak Varkies | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Titans | |
Untouchaballs | |
19:30 St Peter | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
Gecko's | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Rangers | |
Ruff Riders | |
20:10 St Peter | |
Avengers (6) | |
Headshots | |
Friday 30 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:10 | Hocus Pocus | All Stars | ||
18:10 | Kryptonite's | Warriors | ||
18:50 | Hocus Pocus | East Vaal | ||
18:50 | Death Squad | Wolfpack | ||
19:30 | Glitter Girls | Rolly Polly's | ||
19:30 | IPT A Mixed 2024 | Joint Forces | ||
20:10 | BYE-NO GAME | The Newbies | ||
20:10 | All Stars | Harley Q | ||
20:50 | Hocus Pocus | IPT A Mixed 2024 |
Friday 30 August 2019 | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
Hocus Pocus | |
All Stars | |
18:10 St Peter | |
Kryptonite's | |
Warriors | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Hocus Pocus | |
East Vaal | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Death Squad | |
Wolfpack | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Glitter Girls | |
Rolly Polly's | |
19:30 St Peter | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
Joint Forces | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
The Newbies | |
20:10 St Peter | |
All Stars | |
Harley Q | |
20:50 St Peter | |
Hocus Pocus | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
Sunday 01 Sep 2019 | ||||
13:10 | BYE - NO GAME | Raptors | ||
13:10 | Bye Little League | The Ginners |
Sunday 01 September 2019 | |
13:10 St Peter | |
BYE - NO GAME | |
Raptors | |
13:10 St Sophia | |
Bye Little League | |
The Ginners | |
Thursday 05 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:10 | S*M*A*S*H | Headshots | ||
18:50 | Kryptonite's | Joint Forces | ||
18:50 | All Stars | Death Squad | ||
19:30 | Avengers (6) | Razzmatazz | ||
19:30 | Warriors | IPT A Mixed 2024 | ||
20:10 | Gecko's | Vlak Varkies | ||
20:10 | Hocus Pocus | Glitter Girls | ||
20:20 | The Ginners | Untouchaballs |
Thursday 05 September 2019 | |
18:10 St Peter | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
Headshots | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Kryptonite's | |
Joint Forces | |
18:50 St Peter | |
All Stars | |
Death Squad | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Avengers (6) | |
Razzmatazz | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Warriors | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Gecko's | |
Vlak Varkies | |
20:10 St Peter | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Glitter Girls | |
20:20 St Sophia | |
The Ginners | |
Untouchaballs | |
Friday 06 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:10 | The Newbies | East Vaal | ||
18:10 | New Avengers (7) | Raptors | ||
18:50 | Pumas U/19 | Rolly Polly's | ||
19:30 | Rangers | Ruff Riders | ||
20:20 | Willehonne | Shape Shifters |
Friday 06 September 2019 | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
The Newbies | |
East Vaal | |
18:10 St Peter | |
New Avengers (7) | |
Raptors | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Pumas U/19 | |
Rolly Polly's | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Rangers | |
Ruff Riders | |
20:20 St Valentine | |
Willehonne | |
Shape Shifters | |
Wednesday 11 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:50 | Death Squad | IPT A Mixed 2024 | ||
20:10 | Avengers (6) | Vlak Varkies | ||
20:50 | Gecko's | S*M*A*S*H |
Wednesday 11 September 2019 | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
Death Squad | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
20:10 St Sophia | |
Avengers (6) | |
Vlak Varkies | |
20:50 St Sophia | |
Gecko's | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
Thursday 12 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:10 | Hocus Pocus | The Newbies | ||
18:50 | Rangers | Untouchaballs | ||
18:50 | East Vaal | Pumas U/19 | ||
19:30 | Willehonne | Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | ||
19:30 | Raptors | Shape Shifters | ||
20:10 | The Ginners | Titans |
Thursday 12 September 2019 | |
18:10 St Peter | |
Hocus Pocus | |
The Newbies | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Rangers | |
Untouchaballs | |
18:50 St Peter | |
East Vaal | |
Pumas U/19 | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Willehonne | |
Megchem 1 Hoop Wonders | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Raptors | |
Shape Shifters | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
The Ginners | |
Titans | |
Friday 13 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Pumas U/19 | Rolly Polly's | ||
17:30 | Gecko's | Headshots | ||
18:10 | The Newbies | East Vaal | ||
18:10 | All Stars | Death Squad | ||
18:50 | Razzmatazz | Avengers (6) | ||
18:50 | Glitter Girls | Hocus Pocus | ||
19:30 | Kryptonite's | IPT A Mixed 2024 | ||
19:30 | Warriors | Joint Forces | ||
20:10 | Wolfpack | Harley Q | ||
20:10 | Shape Shifters | New Avengers (7) | ||
20:50 | Vlak Varkies | S*M*A*S*H | ||
20:50 | Raptors | Willehonne | ||
21:30 | Rangers | The Ginners | ||
21:30 | Ruff Riders | Untouchaballs |
Friday 13 September 2019 | |
17:30 St Valentine | |
Pumas U/19 | |
Rolly Polly's | |
17:30 St Peter | |
Gecko's | |
Headshots | |
18:10 St Valentine | |
The Newbies | |
East Vaal | |
18:10 St Peter | |
All Stars | |
Death Squad | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
Razzmatazz | |
Avengers (6) | |
18:50 St Peter | |
Glitter Girls | |
Hocus Pocus | |
19:30 St Valentine | |
Kryptonite's | |
IPT A Mixed 2024 | |
19:30 St Peter | |
Warriors | |
Joint Forces | |
20:10 St Valentine | |
Wolfpack | |
Harley Q | |
20:10 St Peter | |
Shape Shifters | |
New Avengers (7) | |
20:50 St Valentine | |
Vlak Varkies | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
20:50 St Peter | |
Raptors | |
Willehonne | |
21:30 St Valentine | |
Rangers | |
The Ginners | |
21:30 St Peter | |
Ruff Riders | |
Untouchaballs | |
Thursday 19 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:10 | New Avengers (7) | Ruff Riders |
Thursday 19 September 2019 | |
18:10 St Peter | |
New Avengers (7) | |
Ruff Riders | |
Wednesday 06 Apr 2022 | ||||
17:30 | Truth or Dare | Joint Forces | ||
18:10 | Willehonne | Generation X | ||
18:50 | BYE-NO GAME | Fireballs Netball |
Wednesday 06 April 2022 | |
17:30 St Peter | |
Truth or Dare | |
Joint Forces | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
Willehonne | |
Generation X | |
18:50 St Valentine | |
BYE-NO GAME | |
Fireballs Netball | |
Wednesday 13 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Kubu Kungi | Willehonne | ||
19:30 | Joint Forces | Win or Booze |
Wednesday 13 April 2022 | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
Kubu Kungi | |
Willehonne | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
Joint Forces | |
Win or Booze | |