Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Go2Africa | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 374 | 241 | 133 | 55 | 97 Points:
|
2
| Legendary Ladies | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 314 | 274 | 40 | 54.5 | 92.5 Points:
|
3
| A-Team | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 295 | 284 | 11 | 51 | 91 Points:
|
4
| Supa Girls | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 323 | 303 | 20 | 60.5 | 89.5 Points:
|
5
| Karma | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 269 | 7 | 48 | 88 Points:
|
6
| Eastwoods Ladies | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 257 | -6 | 46.5 | 81.5 Points:
|
7
| Edge 1 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 270 | -25 | 38 | 75 Points:
|
8
| Crazee 7 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 343 | -65 | 52.5 | 65.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 03 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Edge 1 | Shooops! | ||
18:35 | Karma | PO10CE | ||
19:10 | Playgirls 1 | A-Team | ||
19:45 | Eastwoods Ladies | Sugar Babies | ||
19:45 | Go2Africa | Supa Girls | ||
20:20 | Hocus Pocus | Legendary Ladies | ||
20:20 | Funky Divas | Crazee 7 |
Monday 03 October 2011 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Edge 1 | |
Shooops! | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Karma | |
PO10CE | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Playgirls 1 | |
A-Team | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
Sugar Babies | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Go2Africa | |
Supa Girls | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Legendary Ladies | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Funky Divas | |
Crazee 7 | |
Monday 10 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Maxed | Edge 1 | ||
18:35 | Revel | Karma | ||
18:35 | Go2Africa | Cougars | ||
19:10 | Legendary Ladies | Sugar Babies | ||
19:45 | Crazee 7 | Single Ladies | ||
20:20 | Nexus Ninjas | Supa Girls | ||
20:55 | A-Team | Eastwoods Ladies |
Monday 10 October 2011 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Maxed | |
Edge 1 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Revel | |
Karma | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Go2Africa | |
Cougars | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Sugar Babies | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Crazee 7 | |
Single Ladies | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Nexus Ninjas | |
Supa Girls | |
20:55 Lord's | |
A-Team | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
Monday 17 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:00 | The Metallichix | Edge 1 | ||
18:00 | Single Ladies | Supa Girls | ||
19:10 | Nexus Ninjas | Eastwoods Ladies | ||
19:45 | Go2Africa | Synergy (Netball) | ||
20:20 | A-Team | Crazee 7 | ||
21:30 | Wild Cats | Legendary Ladies |
Monday 17 October 2011 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
The Metallichix | |
Edge 1 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Single Ladies | |
Supa Girls | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Nexus Ninjas | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Go2Africa | |
Synergy (Netball) | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
A-Team | |
Crazee 7 | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Wild Cats | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Monday 24 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:00 | A-Team | Supa Girls | ||
18:35 | Crazee 7 | Legendary Ladies | ||
19:45 | Go2Africa | Nexus Ninjas | ||
19:45 | Fusion Girls | Karma | ||
20:20 | Edge 1 | The High Flyers | ||
20:55 | Eastwoods Ladies | Single Ladies | ||
Super League Netball Practice | ||||
20:55 | Montague Gardens Mix O/30 |
Monday 24 October 2011 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
A-Team | |
Supa Girls | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Crazee 7 | |
Legendary Ladies | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Go2Africa | |
Nexus Ninjas | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Fusion Girls | |
Karma | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Edge 1 | |
The High Flyers | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
Single Ladies | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Montague Gardens Mix O/30 | |
Monday 31 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:00 | A-Team | Single Ladies | ||
18:35 | Legendary Ladies | Cougars | ||
19:10 | Nexus Ninjas | Crazee 7 | ||
19:10 | Edge 1 | Dynamics | ||
19:45 | Wild Cats | Go2Africa | ||
20:20 | Karma | Whorenets | ||
20:20 | Crazee 7 | Single Ladies | ||
21:30 | Eastwoods Ladies | Supa Girls |
Monday 31 October 2011 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
A-Team | |
Single Ladies | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Cougars | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Nexus Ninjas | |
Crazee 7 | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Edge 1 | |
Dynamics | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Wild Cats | |
Go2Africa | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Karma | |
Whorenets | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Crazee 7 | |
Single Ladies | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
Supa Girls | |
Friday 04 Nov 2011 | ||||
Super League Netball Practice u/14 | ||||
15:00 | Super League Netball Practice u/14 |
Friday 04 November 2011 | |
15:00 Old Trafford | |
Monday 07 Nov 2011 | ||||
Super League Netball Practice u/18 and u/23 | ||||
17:00 | Super League Netball Practice u/18 and u/23 | |||
18:35 | Nexus Ninjas | Karma | ||
19:45 | A-Team | Supa Girls | ||
19:45 | Edge 1 | Crazee 7 | ||
20:20 | Go2Africa | Victorious Secret | ||
20:55 | Eastwoods Ladies | Legendary Ladies |
Monday 07 November 2011 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Nexus Ninjas | |
Karma | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
A-Team | |
Supa Girls | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Edge 1 | |
Crazee 7 | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Go2Africa | |
Victorious Secret | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Monday 14 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Edge 1 | Nexus Ninjas | ||
18:35 | Karma | Crazee 7 | ||
19:10 | A-Team | Eastwoods Ladies | ||
19:45 | Supa Girls | Legendary Ladies | ||
22:05 | Ladies 10 (Bye) | Go2Africa |
Monday 14 November 2011 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Edge 1 | |
Nexus Ninjas | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Karma | |
Crazee 7 | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
A-Team | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Supa Girls | |
Legendary Ladies | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Ladies 10 (Bye) | |
Go2Africa | |
Monday 21 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:35 | Go2Africa | Cougars | ||
19:45 | A-Team | Karma | ||
20:20 | Edge 1 | Supa Girls | ||
20:20 | Legendary Ladies | Nexus Ninjas | ||
21:30 | Crazee 7 | Eastwoods Ladies |
Monday 21 November 2011 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Go2Africa | |
Cougars | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
A-Team | |
Karma | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Edge 1 | |
Supa Girls | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Nexus Ninjas | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Crazee 7 | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
Monday 28 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:35 | Go2Africa | Karma | ||
19:10 | Crazee 7 | Go2Africa | ||
19:10 | Supa Girls | Eastwoods Ladies | ||
21:30 | A-Team | Legendary Ladies |
Monday 28 November 2011 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Go2Africa | |
Karma | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Crazee 7 | |
Go2Africa | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Supa Girls | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
A-Team | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Monday 05 Dec 2011 | ||||
18:35 | Eastwoods Ladies | Edge 1 | ||
19:45 | Legendary Ladies | Karma | ||
20:20 | A-Team | Go2Africa |
Monday 05 December 2011 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
Edge 1 | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Karma | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
A-Team | |
Go2Africa | |
Monday 12 Dec 2011 | ||||
18:35 | Karma | Eastwoods Ladies | ||
19:45 | Go2Africa | Legendary Ladies | ||
19:45 | Crazee 7 | Supa Girls |
Monday 12 December 2011 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Karma | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Go2Africa | |
Legendary Ladies | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Crazee 7 | |
Supa Girls | |
Monday 16 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | Edge 1 | Legendary Ladies | ||
19:10 | Karma | Supa Girls | ||
20:20 | Eastwoods Ladies | Supa Girls | ||
20:20 | ||||
20:55 | A-Team | Go2Africa | ||
22:05 | A-Team | Crazee 7 | ||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 16 January 2012 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Edge 1 | |
Legendary Ladies | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Karma | |
Supa Girls | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
Supa Girls | |
20:20 The Oval | |
20:55 Lord's | |
A-Team | |
Go2Africa | |
22:05 Headingley | |
A-Team | |
Crazee 7 | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 23 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:00 | Edge 1 | Crazee 7 | ||
18:00 | ||||
19:10 | Karma | Edge 1 | ||
19:10 | Legendary Ladies | Crazee 7 | ||
19:45 | A-Team | Supa Girls | ||
19:45 |
Monday 23 January 2012 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Edge 1 | |
Crazee 7 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Karma | |
Edge 1 | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Crazee 7 | |
19:45 Headingley | |
A-Team | |
Supa Girls | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Monday 30 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
19:10 | Go2Africa | Crazee 7 | ||
19:10 | ||||
19:45 | Supa Girls | Edge 1 | ||
20:55 | Legendary Ladies | Karma | ||
21:30 | Eastwoods Ladies | A-Team | ||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 30 January 2012 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Go2Africa | |
Crazee 7 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Supa Girls | |
Edge 1 | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Karma | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
A-Team | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Headingley | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 06 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:00 | Crazee 7 | Edge 1 | ||
18:35 | Eastwoods Ladies | Legendary Ladies | ||
20:20 | Go2Africa | Supa Girls | ||
20:20 | A-Team | Karma | ||
20:55 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 06 February 2012 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Crazee 7 | |
Edge 1 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
Legendary Ladies | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Go2Africa | |
Supa Girls | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
A-Team | |
Karma | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Headingley | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 13 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | Edge 1 | Eastwoods Ladies | ||
19:10 | Supa Girls | A-Team | ||
19:10 | Legendary Ladies | Karma | ||
19:10 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:45 | Crazee 7 | Lunachics | ||
20:20 | ||||
20:20 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 |
Monday 13 February 2012 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Edge 1 | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Supa Girls | |
A-Team | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Karma | |
19:10 The Oval | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Social | |
Crazee 7 | |
Lunachics | |
20:20 Lord's | |
20:20 The Oval | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
21:30 Lord's | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Monday 20 Feb 2012 | ||||
Cross | ||||
18:00 | Go2Africa | Groovy Girls | ||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
Cross | ||||
18:35 | Crazee 7 | Poison Ivies | ||
18:35 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Legendary Ladies | Supa Girls | ||
19:45 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Karma | A-Team | ||
Social | ||||
20:20 | Edge 1 | Lunachics | ||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 |
Monday 20 February 2012 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Cross | |
Go2Africa | |
Groovy Girls | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Cross | |
Crazee 7 | |
Poison Ivies | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Supa Girls | |
19:45 Headingley | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Karma | |
A-Team | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Social | |
Edge 1 | |
Lunachics | |
21:30 Lord's | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Monday 27 Feb 2012 | ||||
Cross | ||||
18:00 | Roman Gladiators | Edge 1 | ||
18:00 | ||||
Gold Finals | ||||
19:30 | Go2Africa | A-Team | ||
Bronze Finals | ||||
20:15 | Karma | Legendary Ladies | ||
21:45 |
Monday 27 February 2012 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Cross | |
Roman Gladiators | |
Edge 1 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
19:30 Old Trafford | |
Gold Finals | |
Go2Africa | |
A-Team | |
20:15 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Finals | |
Karma | |
Legendary Ladies | |
21:45 The Oval | |