Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dream Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 42 | -21 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
2
| African Bank | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Amazulu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Bad Boys* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Bread FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Gingas Utd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Hollywood FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Roscoe Utd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Street Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Acepak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
10
| Barca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
10
| RCS (Soccer) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
13
| New oleans fc | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -20 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | Cpt Allstars | ||
19:15 | Naranek | Inferno | ||
19:15 | TR2 | It Just Got Messi. | ||
20:00 | Kat & the Lego's | Anonymous | ||
20:00 | M.N.T | Inferno | ||
20:45 | Team Resolute | Rbs Predators | ||
20:45 | The Usual Suspects | Faanspan | ||
22:40 | M.N.T | Chads Team | ||
22:40 | The Dorings | Azzuri Aces |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Cpt Allstars | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Naranek | |
Inferno | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
TR2 | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
Anonymous | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
M.N.T | |
Inferno | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Team Resolute | |
Rbs Predators | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Faanspan | |
22:40 Lord's | |
M.N.T | |
Chads Team | |
22:40 The Oval | |
The Dorings | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Tuesday 12 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
18:30 | C7 Architects | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | Shine-on Motors | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | Saints | Kappa | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | B Team | ||
22:20 | Bigz | Street Kings |
Tuesday 12 June 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Saints | |
Kappa | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
B Team | |
22:20 Lord's | |
Bigz | |
Street Kings | |
Wednesday 13 Jun 2018 | ||||
19:15 | Abadlali | Knockerz | ||
19:15 | Dream Team | Young Ones | ||
20:00 | Aces | Newbies | ||
20:00 | Slum dog Mignolet | Deep Heat | ||
20:45 | Unretired | TP Mazembe | ||
20:45 | Legends (Amajita FC) | GOLF | ||
21:30 | Barca | TP Mazembe |
Wednesday 13 June 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Knockerz | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Dream Team | |
Young Ones | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Aces | |
Newbies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
Deep Heat | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Unretired | |
TP Mazembe | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
GOLF | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Barca | |
TP Mazembe | |
Thursday 14 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
18:40 | CC All Stars | Warriors | ||
19:15 | MARS FC | Kings | ||
19:25 | Mutual Lads | Masterparts | ||
20:00 | Power Strangers | Bfc | ||
20:10 | Jammers | Azzurri | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | FC Hlasela | ||
20:55 | Newbies | Montague Rebels | ||
21:30 | HGC - Hollister | New oleans fc | ||
21:40 | CTFF | Abadlali B | ||
22:30 | EOHMC | Gents United |
Thursday 14 June 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
18:40 Camp Nou | |
CC All Stars | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
MARS FC | |
Kings | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Mutual Lads | |
Masterparts | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Power Strangers | |
Bfc | |
20:10 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Azzurri | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:55 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Montague Rebels | |
21:30 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
New oleans fc | |
21:40 Camp Nou | |
CTFF | |
Abadlali B | |
22:30 The Oval | |
EOHMC | |
Gents United | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Rbs Predators | ||
19:15 | Kat & the Lego's | Cpt Allstars | ||
19:15 | KLI FC | Faanspan | ||
Social | ||||
20:00 | TR2 | Newbies | ||
20:00 | The Dorings | Chads Team | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Naranek | ||
20:45 | Team Resolute | It Just Got Messi. | ||
21:30 | Inferno | Anonymous | ||
22:40 | Cpt Ballerz | The Usual Suspects | ||
*Postponed | ||||
22:40 | M.N.T | TR2 |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Rbs Predators | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
Cpt Allstars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
KLI FC | |
Faanspan | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Social | |
TR2 | |
Newbies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Dorings | |
Chads Team | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Naranek | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Team Resolute | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Inferno | |
Anonymous | |
22:40 Lord's | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
The Usual Suspects | |
22:40 The Oval | |
*Postponed | |
M.N.T | |
TR2 | |
Tuesday 19 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | C7 Architects | ||
18:30 | Bigz | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | K&T Warriors | ||
19:15 | Bigz | Saints | ||
20:00 | The Citizens | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | B Team | Kappa | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Echo United | GOLF |
Tuesday 19 June 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
C7 Architects | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
K&T Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
Saints | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Citizens | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Kappa | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
GOLF | |
Wednesday 20 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Abadlali | Young Ones | ||
19:15 | Knockerz | TP Mazembe | ||
19:15 | Nimble | Barca | ||
20:00 | Newbies | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
20:00 | Aces | Dream Team | ||
20:45 | Nimble | Slum dog Mignolet | ||
20:45 | Deep Heat | Unretired |
Wednesday 20 June 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
Young Ones | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Knockerz | |
TP Mazembe | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Nimble | |
Barca | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Aces | |
Dream Team | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Deep Heat | |
Unretired | |
Thursday 21 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | CC All Stars | ||
18:30 | Maersk | Mutual Lads | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | MARS FC | ||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Jammers | ||
20:00 | CC Sambas | Kappa | ||
20:00 | Kings | CTFF | ||
20:45 | HGC - Hollister | Abadlali B | ||
20:45 | Power Strangers | Gents United | ||
21:30 | FC Hlasela | Azzurri | ||
21:30 | Goodwood Presby | Masterparts | ||
22:15 | New oleans fc | Warriors | ||
22:35 | Bfc | Veterans | ||
22:45 | CC Sambas | EOHMC |
Thursday 21 June 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
CC All Stars | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
Mutual Lads | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
MARS FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Jammers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Kappa | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kings | |
CTFF | |
20:45 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Abadlali B | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
Gents United | |
21:30 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
Azzurri | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Masterparts | |
22:15 Wembley | |
New oleans fc | |
Warriors | |
22:35 Headingley | |
Bfc | |
Veterans | |
22:45 The Oval | |
CC Sambas | |
EOHMC | |
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Inferno | Team Resolute | ||
19:15 | Bomb Squad | Kat & the Lego's | ||
19:15 | Cpt Allstars | Newbies | ||
20:00 | Chads Team | Cpt Ballerz | ||
20:00 | Rbs Predators | The Usual Suspects | ||
20:45 | Anonymous | It Just Got Messi. | ||
20:45 | Faanspan | TR2 | ||
21:30 | Azzuri Aces | M.N.T | ||
22:40 | Cpt Allstars | KLI FC |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Inferno | |
Team Resolute | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Cpt Allstars | |
Newbies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Chads Team | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Rbs Predators | |
The Usual Suspects | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Anonymous | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Faanspan | |
TR2 | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
M.N.T | |
22:40 The Oval | |
Cpt Allstars | |
KLI FC | |
Tuesday 26 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | RCS (Soccer) | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | B Team | Bigz | ||
20:00 | Acepak | Echo United | ||
20:00 | Saints | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Kappa | Ghost Squad | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | K&T Warriors | ||
21:30 | The Supremes | C7 Architects | ||
22:20 | Acepak | The Citizens |
Tuesday 26 June 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Bigz | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Acepak | |
Echo United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Saints | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
Ghost Squad | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
K&T Warriors | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
The Supremes | |
C7 Architects | |
22:20 The Oval | |
Acepak | |
The Citizens | |
Wednesday 27 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | GOLF | Young Ones | ||
19:15 | Logicalis | Slum dog Mignolet | ||
19:15 | GOLF | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
20:00 | Deep Heat | Unretired | ||
20:00 | Aces | Abadlali | ||
20:45 | Nimble | Knockerz | ||
20:45 | TP Mazembe | Newbies |
Wednesday 27 June 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GOLF | |
Young Ones | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Logicalis | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
GOLF | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Deep Heat | |
Unretired | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Aces | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
Knockerz | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
TP Mazembe | |
Newbies | |
Thursday 28 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | CTFF | CC Sambas | ||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Masterparts | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | FC Hlasela | ||
19:15 | Montague Rebels | Mutual Lads | ||
20:00 | Goodwood Presby | MARS FC | ||
20:00 | Maersk | Jammers | ||
20:45 | CC All Stars | Abadlali B | ||
20:45 | HGC - Hollister | Azzurri | ||
21:30 | Power Strangers | EOHMC | ||
21:30 | Bfc | Veterans | ||
22:20 | Kings | Gents United |
Thursday 28 June 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CTFF | |
CC Sambas | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Masterparts | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
FC Hlasela | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
Mutual Lads | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
MARS FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
Jammers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
CC All Stars | |
Abadlali B | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Azzurri | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Power Strangers | |
EOHMC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Bfc | |
Veterans | |
22:20 The Oval | |
Kings | |
Gents United | |
Monday 02 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | KLI FC | ||
19:15 | Naranek | Cpt Allstars | ||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | Kat & the Lego's | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Cpt Ballerz | ||
20:00 | Anonymous | TR2 | ||
20:45 | Rbs Predators | It Just Got Messi. | ||
20:45 | The Dorings | M.N.T | ||
21:30 | Team Resolute | Faanspan | ||
22:40 | Inferno | Chads Team |
Monday 02 July 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
KLI FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Naranek | |
Cpt Allstars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Anonymous | |
TR2 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
The Dorings | |
M.N.T | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Team Resolute | |
Faanspan | |
22:40 The Oval | |
Inferno | |
Chads Team | |
Tuesday 03 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Echo United | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | C7 Architects | ||
19:15 | Kappa | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | The Supremes | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | The Citizens | Echo United | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | Bigz | ||
20:45 | B Team | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | K&T Warriors | Saints |
Tuesday 03 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Echo United | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
C7 Architects | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The Supremes | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Citizens | |
Echo United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
Bigz | |
20:45 Wembley | |
B Team | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
Saints | |
Wednesday 04 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Abadlali | GOLF | ||
19:15 | Deep Heat | Young Ones | ||
19:15 | Legends (Amajita FC) | Logicalis | ||
20:00 | Newbies | Dream Team | ||
20:00 | Knockerz | Aces | ||
20:45 | Slum dog Mignolet | Unretired | ||
20:45 | Nimble | TP Mazembe |
Wednesday 04 July 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
GOLF | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Deep Heat | |
Young Ones | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Logicalis | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Dream Team | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Knockerz | |
Aces | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
Unretired | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Nimble | |
TP Mazembe | |
Thursday 05 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk | MARS FC | ||
18:30 | EOHMC | Montague Rebels | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Kings | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:00 | Warriors | Mutual Lads | ||
20:00 | Gents United | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Veterans | CTFF | ||
20:45 | Bfc | Azzurri | ||
21:30 | Masterparts | FC Hlasela | ||
21:30 | HGC - Hollister | CC All Stars | ||
22:25 | Power Strangers | Abadlali B |
Thursday 05 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
MARS FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
EOHMC | |
Montague Rebels | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Kings | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
Mutual Lads | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gents United | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Veterans | |
CTFF | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bfc | |
Azzurri | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Masterparts | |
FC Hlasela | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
CC All Stars | |
22:25 The Oval | |
Power Strangers | |
Abadlali B | |
Monday 09 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Anonymous | Team Resolute | ||
19:15 | It Just Got Messi. | Faanspan | ||
19:15 | The Usual Suspects | The Dorings | ||
20:00 | Bomb Squad | Azzuri Aces | ||
20:00 | Kat & the Lego's | Naranek | ||
20:45 | TR2 | Rbs Predators | ||
21:30 | Cpt Allstars | KLI FC | ||
22:40 | Inferno | Chads Team |
Monday 09 July 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Anonymous | |
Team Resolute | |
19:15 Wembley | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
Faanspan | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The Usual Suspects | |
The Dorings | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Azzuri Aces | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
Naranek | |
20:45 Wembley | |
TR2 | |
Rbs Predators | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Cpt Allstars | |
KLI FC | |
22:40 The Oval | |
Inferno | |
Chads Team | |
Tuesday 10 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
18:30 | Kappa | Bigz | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | Saints | C7 Architects | ||
20:00 | K&T Warriors | Echo United | ||
20:00 | Newbies | Maputo Stars | ||
20:45 | B Team | Peach Technologies | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | Shine-on Motors | ||
22:25 | The Supremes | The Citizens |
Tuesday 10 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Bigz | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Saints | |
C7 Architects | |
20:00 Wembley | |
K&T Warriors | |
Echo United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Maputo Stars | |
20:45 Wembley | |
B Team | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
Shine-on Motors | |
22:25 Lord's | |
The Supremes | |
The Citizens | |
Wednesday 11 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Logicalis | Young Ones | ||
18:30 | Goldies | Knockerz | ||
19:15 | Slum dog Mignolet | Dream Team | ||
19:15 | Nimble | Aces | ||
20:00 | Deep Heat | Newbies | ||
20:45 | Abadlali | TP Mazembe | ||
22:30 | Unretired | Legends (Amajita FC) |
Wednesday 11 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Logicalis | |
Young Ones | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Goldies | |
Knockerz | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
Dream Team | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Nimble | |
Aces | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Deep Heat | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
TP Mazembe | |
22:30 The Oval | |
Unretired | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Thursday 12 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | EOHMC | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | CC Sambas | FC Hlasela | ||
19:15 | Power Strangers | Warriors | ||
19:15 | Kings | Maersk | ||
20:00 | HGC - Hollister | Bfc | ||
20:00 | Goodwood Presby | Jammers | ||
20:45 | Gents United | Mutual Lads | ||
20:45 | MARS FC | Veterans | ||
21:30 | CC All Stars | Azzurri | ||
21:30 | Abadlali B | Montague Rebels | ||
22:45 | CTFF | CC Rebels |
Thursday 12 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
EOHMC | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
FC Hlasela | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Power Strangers | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kings | |
Maersk | |
20:00 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Bfc | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Jammers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Gents United | |
Mutual Lads | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
MARS FC | |
Veterans | |
21:30 Wembley | |
CC All Stars | |
Azzurri | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali B | |
Montague Rebels | |
22:45 Lord's | |
CTFF | |
CC Rebels | |
Monday 16 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Rbs Predators | Team Resolute | ||
19:15 | The Dorings | Cpt Ballerz | ||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | Cpt Allstars | ||
20:00 | Kat & the Lego's | KLI FC | ||
20:00 | TR2 | It Just Got Messi. | ||
20:45 | Anonymous | Faanspan | ||
20:45 | Inferno | The Usual Suspects | ||
21:30 | Naranek | Bomb Squad |
Monday 16 July 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Rbs Predators | |
Team Resolute | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Dorings | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Cpt Allstars | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
KLI FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
TR2 | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Anonymous | |
Faanspan | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Inferno | |
The Usual Suspects | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Bomb Squad | |
Tuesday 17 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Bigz | Peach Technologies | ||
18:30 | Echo United | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | C7 Architects | ||
19:15 | The Supremes | The Citizens | ||
20:00 | Shine-on Motors | Kappa | ||
20:00 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | K&T Warriors | ||
20:45 | B Team | Ghost Squad | ||
20:45 | Saints | The Citizens |
Tuesday 17 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bigz | |
Peach Technologies | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
C7 Architects | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The Supremes | |
The Citizens | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Kappa | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
B Team | |
Ghost Squad | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Saints | |
The Citizens | |
Wednesday 18 Jul 2018 | ||||
19:15 | Nimble | GOLF | ||
19:15 | Logicalis | Goldies | ||
20:00 | Newbies | Unretired | ||
20:00 | Deep Heat | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
20:45 | Slum dog Mignolet | Young Ones | ||
20:45 | Aces | TP Mazembe | ||
21:30 | Knockerz | Abadlali | ||
21:30 | Unretired | Legends (Amajita FC) |
Wednesday 18 July 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
GOLF | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Logicalis | |
Goldies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Unretired | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Deep Heat | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
Young Ones | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Aces | |
TP Mazembe | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Knockerz | |
Abadlali | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Unretired | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Thursday 19 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | CTFF | CC Rebels | ||
18:30 | Masterparts | Maputo Stars | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Jammers | ||
19:15 | Power Strangers | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | HGC - Hollister | Montague Rebels | ||
20:00 | Gents United | EOHMC | ||
20:45 | Bfc | CC All Stars | ||
20:45 | Abadlali B | Azzurri | ||
21:30 | Mutual Lads | Warriors | ||
21:30 | Kings | Veterans | ||
22:35 | MARS FC | Maersk |
Thursday 19 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CTFF | |
CC Rebels | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Masterparts | |
Maputo Stars | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Jammers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Montague Rebels | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gents United | |
EOHMC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bfc | |
CC All Stars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali B | |
Azzurri | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Mutual Lads | |
Warriors | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Kings | |
Veterans | |
22:35 The Oval | |
MARS FC | |
Maersk | |
Monday 23 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Faanspan | Rbs Predators | ||
19:15 | The Usual Suspects | Cpt Ballerz | ||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Kat & the Lego's | Cpt Allstars | ||
20:00 | Inferno | The Dorings | ||
20:45 | Team Resolute | TR2 | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | KLI FC | ||
21:30 | Anonymous | It Just Got Messi. |
Monday 23 July 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Faanspan | |
Rbs Predators | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
Cpt Allstars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Inferno | |
The Dorings | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Team Resolute | |
TR2 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
KLI FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Anonymous | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
Tuesday 24 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | C7 Architects | The Citizens | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | The Supremes | Echo United | ||
19:15 | Bigz | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:00 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Saints | ||
20:00 | B Team | Kappa | ||
20:45 | The Supremes | K&T Warriors | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | Peach Technologies |
Tuesday 24 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
The Citizens | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Supremes | |
Echo United | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Saints | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Kappa | |
20:45 Wembley | |
The Supremes | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
Peach Technologies | |
Wednesday 25 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Slum dog Mignolet | Goldies | ||
19:15 | Logicalis | Deep Heat | ||
19:15 | TP Mazembe | Roscoe Utd | ||
20:00 | Unretired | Young Ones | ||
20:00 | Legends (Amajita FC) | Goldies | ||
20:45 | Logicalis | Newbies | ||
20:45 | Nimble | Abadlali | ||
21:30 | Aces | GOLF | ||
22:45 | Knockerz | TP Mazembe |
Wednesday 25 July 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
Goldies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Logicalis | |
Deep Heat | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
TP Mazembe | |
Roscoe Utd | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Unretired | |
Young Ones | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Goldies | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Logicalis | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Nimble | |
Abadlali | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Aces | |
GOLF | |
22:45 The Oval | |
Knockerz | |
TP Mazembe | |
Thursday 26 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | CTFF | Maersk | ||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Mutual Lads | ||
19:15 | Goodwood Presby | FC Hlasela | ||
19:15 | Maputo Stars | CC Sambas | ||
20:00 | Kings | MARS FC | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | Veterans | ||
20:45 | Masterparts | Jammers | ||
20:45 | CC All Stars | Abadlali B | ||
21:30 | HGC - Hollister | Bfc | ||
21:30 | Gents United | Warriors | ||
22:50 | EOHMC | Power Strangers | ||
22:50 | Azzurri | Montague Rebels |
Thursday 26 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CTFF | |
Maersk | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Mutual Lads | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
FC Hlasela | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Maputo Stars | |
CC Sambas | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kings | |
MARS FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CC Rebels | |
Veterans | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Masterparts | |
Jammers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
CC All Stars | |
Abadlali B | |
21:30 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Bfc | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Gents United | |
Warriors | |
22:50 Lord's | |
EOHMC | |
Power Strangers | |
22:50 The Oval | |
Azzurri | |
Montague Rebels | |
Monday 30 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Naranek | Cpt Allstars | ||
19:15 | Anonymous | Rbs Predators | ||
19:15 | Kat & the Lego's | Bomb Squad | ||
20:00 | The Dorings | The Usual Suspects | ||
20:00 | TR2 | Faanspan | ||
20:45 | Team Resolute | It Just Got Messi. | ||
20:45 | Inferno | Cpt Ballerz | ||
22:50 | Azzuri Aces | KLI FC |
Monday 30 July 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Cpt Allstars | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Anonymous | |
Rbs Predators | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Dorings | |
The Usual Suspects | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
TR2 | |
Faanspan | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Team Resolute | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Inferno | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
22:50 Lord's | |
Azzuri Aces | |
KLI FC | |
Tuesday 31 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | The Supremes | D.O.S | ||
18:30 | Echo United | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | B Team | Bigz | ||
20:00 | Echo United | Saints | ||
20:00 | Shine-on Motors | Peach Technologies | ||
20:45 | C7 Architects | K&T Warriors | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | Kappa |
Tuesday 31 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Supremes | |
D.O.S | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Bigz | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Echo United | |
Saints | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
Kappa | |
Wednesday 01 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | GOLF | TP Mazembe | ||
19:15 | Deep Heat | Goldies | ||
19:15 | N.O.B | Young Ones | ||
20:00 | Nimble | Knockerz | ||
20:00 | Aces | Abadlali | ||
20:45 | N.O.B | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
21:30 | Newbies | Slum dog Mignolet |
Wednesday 01 August 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GOLF | |
TP Mazembe | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Deep Heat | |
Goldies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
N.O.B | |
Young Ones | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
Knockerz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Aces | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
N.O.B | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
Thursday 02 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk | CC Rebels | ||
18:30 | EOHMC | Warriors | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Masterparts | ||
19:15 | Azzurri | Montague Rebels | ||
20:00 | Gents United | Power Strangers | ||
20:00 | Veterans | MARS FC | ||
20:45 | Bfc | CC All Stars | ||
20:45 | Jammers | FC Hlasela | ||
21:30 | Maputo Stars | Goodwood Presby | ||
21:30 | Kings | CTFF | ||
22:25 | HGC - Hollister | Abadlali B |
Thursday 02 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
CC Rebels | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
EOHMC | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Masterparts | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Montague Rebels | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Gents United | |
Power Strangers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
MARS FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bfc | |
CC All Stars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
FC Hlasela | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Maputo Stars | |
Goodwood Presby | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Kings | |
CTFF | |
22:25 The Oval | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Abadlali B | |
Monday 06 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Team Resolute | Faanspan | ||
19:15 | KLI FC | Azzuri Aces | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | M.N.T | ||
20:00 | Kat & the Lego's | Naranek | ||
20:45 | TR2 | Anonymous | ||
20:45 | Cpt Allstars | Bomb Squad | ||
21:30 | It Just Got Messi. | Rbs Predators | ||
22:40 | Cpt Ballerz | The Dorings |
Monday 06 August 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Team Resolute | |
Faanspan | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
KLI FC | |
Azzuri Aces | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
M.N.T | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
Naranek | |
20:45 Wembley | |
TR2 | |
Anonymous | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Cpt Allstars | |
Bomb Squad | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
Rbs Predators | |
22:40 The Oval | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
The Dorings | |
Tuesday 07 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | The Supremes | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
18:30 | Bread FC | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Saints | ||
20:00 | The Supremes | Echo United | ||
20:00 | Bigz | Ghost Squad | ||
20:45 | Peach Technologies | Kappa | ||
20:45 | B Team | Ghost Squad | ||
22:25 | B Team | Shine-on Motors | ||
22:25 | Eurolux (Soccer) | C7 Architects |
Tuesday 07 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Supremes | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bread FC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
K&T Warriors | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Saints | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Supremes | |
Echo United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
Ghost Squad | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Peach Technologies | |
Kappa | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Ghost Squad | |
22:25 Lord's | |
B Team | |
Shine-on Motors | |
22:25 The Oval | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
C7 Architects | |
Wednesday 08 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | GOLF | Knockerz | ||
19:15 | Logicalis | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
19:15 | N.O.B | Goldies | ||
20:00 | GOLF | Abadlali | ||
20:00 | Deep Heat | Unretired | ||
20:45 | TP Mazembe | Nimble | ||
20:45 | Unretired | Logicalis | ||
21:30 | Newbies | Nimble |
Wednesday 08 August 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GOLF | |
Knockerz | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Logicalis | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
N.O.B | |
Goldies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
GOLF | |
Abadlali | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Deep Heat | |
Unretired | |
20:45 Wembley | |
TP Mazembe | |
Nimble | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Unretired | |
Logicalis | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Nimble | |
Thursday 09 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | MARS FC | |||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Goodwood Presby | ||
19:15 | Maputo Stars | FC Hlasela | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | Kings | ||
20:00 | Veterans | Maersk | ||
22:45 | Azzurri | Abadlali B | ||
22:45 | Jammers | Masterparts |
Thursday 09 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
MARS FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
Goodwood Presby | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Maputo Stars | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:00 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Kings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
Maersk | |
22:45 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
Abadlali B | |
22:45 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Masterparts | |
Monday 13 Aug 2018 | ||||
19:15 | Anonymous | Team Resolute | ||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | KLI FC | ||
20:00 | Faanspan | It Just Got Messi. | ||
20:00 | Cpt Ballerz | The Dorings | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Newbies | ||
20:45 | TR2 | Rbs Predators | ||
22:50 | The Usual Suspects | Inferno | ||
22:50 | Azzuri Aces | Naranek |
Monday 13 August 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Anonymous | |
Team Resolute | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
KLI FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Faanspan | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
The Dorings | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
TR2 | |
Rbs Predators | |
22:50 Lord's | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Inferno | |
22:50 The Oval | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Naranek | |
Tuesday 14 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | Bigz | Kappa | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | C7 Architects | Echo United | ||
20:00 | B Team | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | The Citizens | The Supremes | ||
20:45 | Saints | Warriors | ||
21:30 | Ghost Squad | B Team |
Tuesday 14 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bigz | |
Kappa | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
Echo United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
The Citizens | |
The Supremes | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Saints | |
Warriors | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
B Team | |
Wednesday 15 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Logicalis | N.O.B | ||
19:15 | Goldies | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
19:15 | Deep Heat | Slum dog Mignolet | ||
20:00 | Unretired | N.O.B | ||
20:00 | GOLF | TP Mazembe | ||
20:45 | Goldies | Newbies | ||
20:45 | Knockerz | Aces |
Wednesday 15 August 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Logicalis | |
N.O.B | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Goldies | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Deep Heat | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Unretired | |
N.O.B | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
GOLF | |
TP Mazembe | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Goldies | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Knockerz | |
Aces | |
Thursday 16 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:45 | CTFF | MARS FC | ||
18:30 | EOHMC | Mutual Lads | ||
18:30 | CC Sambas | FC Hlasela | ||
19:15 | Maputo Stars | Jammers | ||
19:15 | Gents United | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Montague Rebels | Bfc | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | Veterans | ||
20:45 | Warriors | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | CC All Stars | Azzurri | ||
21:30 | Abadlali B | HGC - Hollister | ||
21:30 | Goodwood Presby | Masterparts |
Thursday 16 August 2018 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
CTFF | |
MARS FC | |
18:30 Wembley | |
EOHMC | |
Mutual Lads | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
FC Hlasela | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Maputo Stars | |
Jammers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Gents United | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Bfc | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CC Rebels | |
Veterans | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
CC All Stars | |
Azzurri | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Abadlali B | |
HGC - Hollister | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Masterparts | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Cpt Allstars | ||
19:15 | The Dorings | Inferno | ||
19:15 | Kat & the Lego's | KLI FC | ||
20:00 | Azzuri Aces | Bomb Squad | ||
20:00 | The Dorings | TR2 | ||
20:45 | Naranek | KLI FC | ||
22:50 | The Usual Suspects | Inferno |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Cpt Allstars | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Dorings | |
Inferno | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
KLI FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Dorings | |
TR2 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
KLI FC | |
22:50 The Oval | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Inferno | |
Tuesday 21 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Kappa | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Saints | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | C7 Architects | The Supremes | ||
20:00 | B Team | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Echo United | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | Peach Technologies | ||
20:45 | It Just Got Messi. | Jammers |
Tuesday 21 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Kappa | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Saints | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
The Supremes | |
20:00 Wembley | |
B Team | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
Jammers | |
Wednesday 22 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | GOLF | Knockerz | ||
19:15 | Abadlali | TP Mazembe | ||
19:15 | Aces | Nimble | ||
20:00 | N.O.B | Deep Heat | ||
20:00 | Legends (Amajita FC) | Slum dog Mignolet | ||
20:45 | Goldies | Unretired | ||
20:45 | Logicalis | Newbies | ||
21:30 | N.O.B | Goldies |
Wednesday 22 August 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GOLF | |
Knockerz | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
TP Mazembe | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Aces | |
Nimble | |
20:00 Wembley | |
N.O.B | |
Deep Heat | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Goldies | |
Unretired | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Logicalis | |
Newbies | |
21:30 Wembley | |
N.O.B | |
Goldies | |
Thursday 23 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | MARS FC | CC Rebels | ||
18:30 | FC Hlasela | Masterparts | ||
19:15 | EOHMC | Power Strangers | ||
19:15 | Kings | Maersk | ||
20:00 | Jammers | CC Sambas | ||
20:00 | CTFF | Veterans | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | Jammers | ||
20:45 | EOHMC | Gents United | ||
21:30 | Abadlali B | Bfc | ||
21:30 | Montague Rebels | HGC - Hollister | ||
22:15 | Montague Rebels | Abadlali B |
Thursday 23 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
MARS FC | |
CC Rebels | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
Masterparts | |
19:15 Wembley | |
EOHMC | |
Power Strangers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kings | |
Maersk | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
CC Sambas | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CTFF | |
Veterans | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Jammers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
EOHMC | |
Gents United | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Abadlali B | |
Bfc | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
HGC - Hollister | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
Abadlali B | |
Monday 27 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Team Resolute | Kat & the Lego's | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
19:15 | The Dorings | Cpt Ballerz | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:15 | Anonymous | It Just Got Messi. | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
20:00 | Bomb Squad | Azzuri Aces | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Inferno | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
20:45 | Cpt Allstars | Naranek | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:45 | Rbs Predators | TR2 |
Monday 27 August 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Team Resolute | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
The Dorings | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Anonymous | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 3 QF | |
Bomb Squad | |
Azzuri Aces | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Inferno | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 QF | |
Cpt Allstars | |
Naranek | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Rbs Predators | |
TR2 | |
Tuesday 28 Aug 2018 | ||||
Div 2 QF | ||||
18:30 | Echo United | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | Warriors | Kappa | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
19:15 | C7 Architects | The Citizens | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
19:15 | Bigz | Shine-on Motors | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
20:00 | Saints | The Supremes | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | K&T Warriors | D.O.S | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:45 | B Team | Peach Technologies | ||
Social | ||||
20:45 | Newbies | Newbies |
Tuesday 28 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Echo United | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Warriors | |
Kappa | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
C7 Architects | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
Bigz | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
Saints | |
The Supremes | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
K&T Warriors | |
D.O.S | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
B Team | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Newbies | |
Newbies | |
Wednesday 29 Aug 2018 | ||||
Div 1 QF | ||||
19:15 | TP Mazembe | Knockerz | ||
Div 1 Social | ||||
19:15 | GOLF | Mutual Lads | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:00 | Aces | Nimble | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | Goldies | Newbies | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:45 | Deep Heat | Slum dog Mignolet | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
20:45 | Legends (Amajita FC) | Logicalis |
Wednesday 29 August 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
TP Mazembe | |
Knockerz | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Social | |
GOLF | |
Mutual Lads | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
Aces | |
Nimble | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Goldies | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Deep Heat | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Logicalis | |
Thursday 30 Aug 2018 | ||||
Div 2 QF | ||||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | EOHMC | ||
Div 4 QF | ||||
18:30 | Goodwood Presby | Masterparts | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:15 | Warriors | Power Strangers | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
19:15 | Kings | MARS FC | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:00 | Abadlali B | HGC - Hollister | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
20:00 | CC Rebels | Veterans | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:45 | CC All Stars | Bfc | ||
Div 4 QF | ||||
20:45 | Jammers | Maputo Stars | ||
Social | ||||
21:30 | Newbies | Azzurri |
Thursday 30 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
EOHMC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 QF | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Masterparts | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Warriors | |
Power Strangers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF | |
Kings | |
MARS FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
Abadlali B | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF | |
CC Rebels | |
Veterans | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
CC All Stars | |
Bfc | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 QF | |
Jammers | |
Maputo Stars | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Newbies | |
Azzurri | |
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:15 | Team Resolute | KLI FC | ||
Div 3 W SF | ||||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | Naranek | ||
Div 2 W SF | ||||
20:00 | Rbs Predators | Anonymous | ||
Div 1 W SF | ||||
20:00 | Cpt Ballerz | The Usual Suspects | ||
Div 3 P SF | ||||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Cpt Allstars | ||
Div 2 L SF | ||||
20:45 | TR2 | It Just Got Messi. |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Social | |
Team Resolute | |
KLI FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 W SF | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 W SF | |
Rbs Predators | |
Anonymous | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 W SF | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
The Usual Suspects | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 P SF | |
Bomb Squad | |
Cpt Allstars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 L SF | |
TR2 | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
Tuesday 04 Sep 2018 | ||||
Div 2 Bronze Semi | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
Social | ||||
18:30 | Ghost Squad | Kappa | ||
Div 1 Gold Semi | ||||
19:15 | B Team | Bigz | ||
Div 2 Plate Semi | ||||
19:15 | The Citizens | Saints | ||
Div 1 Bronze Semi | ||||
20:00 | Peach Technologies | Shine-on Motors | ||
Div 2 Gold Semi | ||||
20:00 | Echo United | K&T Warriors | ||
Social | ||||
20:45 | Newbies | Hollywood FC | ||
Div 2 Shield SF | ||||
20:45 | C7 Architects | The Supremes |
Tuesday 04 September 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze Semi | |
D.O.S | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Ghost Squad | |
Kappa | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 Gold Semi | |
B Team | |
Bigz | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate Semi | |
The Citizens | |
Saints | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 Bronze Semi | |
Peach Technologies | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold Semi | |
Echo United | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Social | |
Newbies | |
Hollywood FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield SF | |
C7 Architects | |
The Supremes | |
Wednesday 05 Sep 2018 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:15 | TP Mazembe | Bad Boys* | ||
Social | ||||
19:15 | Goldies | Deep Heat | ||
Social | ||||
20:00 | Knockerz | Nimble | ||
Social | ||||
20:00 | Newbies | Slum dog Mignolet | ||
Social | ||||
20:45 | African Bank | Newbies | ||
Social | ||||
20:45 | Legends (Amajita FC) | N.O.B | ||
Social | ||||
22:45 | TP Mazembe | Aces |
Wednesday 05 September 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Social | |
TP Mazembe | |
Bad Boys* | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Goldies | |
Deep Heat | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Social | |
Knockerz | |
Nimble | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Newbies | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Social | |
African Bank | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
N.O.B | |
22:45 The Oval | |
Social | |
TP Mazembe | |
Aces | |
Thursday 06 Sep 2018 | ||||
Div 3 G SF | ||||
18:30 | MARS FC | CC Rebels | ||
Div 4 G SF | ||||
18:30 | Masterparts | Maputo Stars | ||
Div 2 B SF | ||||
19:15 | EOHMC | Power Strangers | ||
Div 2 G SF | ||||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Warriors | ||
Div 4 B SF | ||||
20:00 | Goodwood Presby | Jammers | ||
Div 1 B SF | ||||
20:00 | Bfc | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:45 | Newbies | Bad Boys* | ||
Div 1 G SF | ||||
20:45 | CC All Stars | Abadlali B | ||
Div 3 B SF | ||||
21:30 | Kings | Veterans | ||
Social | ||||
21:30 | CTFF | FC Hlasela |
Thursday 06 September 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 G SF | |
MARS FC | |
CC Rebels | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 G SF | |
Masterparts | |
Maputo Stars | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 B SF | |
EOHMC | |
Power Strangers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 G SF | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Warriors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 4 B SF | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Jammers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 B SF | |
Bfc | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Bad Boys* | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 G SF | |
CC All Stars | |
Abadlali B | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 B SF | |
Kings | |
Veterans | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
CTFF | |
FC Hlasela | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
Div 2 GOLD | ||||
19:15 | Team Resolute | Rbs Predators | ||
Div 3 GOLD | ||||
19:15 | Kat & the Lego's | Azzuri Aces | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
20:00 | Anonymous | TR2 | ||
Div 3 Bronze | ||||
20:00 | Naranek | Cpt Allstars | ||
Div 1 GOLD | ||||
20:45 | Inferno | The Usual Suspects | ||
Div 3 Plate | ||||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | KLI FC | ||
Div 2 Plate | ||||
21:30 | It Just Got Messi. | Faanspan | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
22:50 | Cpt Ballerz | The Dorings |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 GOLD | |
Team Resolute | |
Rbs Predators | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 GOLD | |
Kat & the Lego's | |
Azzuri Aces | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
Anonymous | |
TR2 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Bronze | |
Naranek | |
Cpt Allstars | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 GOLD | |
Inferno | |
The Usual Suspects | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Plate | |
Bomb Squad | |
KLI FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate | |
It Just Got Messi. | |
Faanspan | |
22:50 The Oval | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
The Dorings | |
Tuesday 11 Sep 2018 | ||||
Div 4 Plate | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Goodwood Presby | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | Echo United | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
19:15 | Bigz | Shine-on Motors | ||
Div 2 Plate | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Saints | ||
Div 2 Gold | ||||
20:00 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | K&T Warriors | ||
Div 1 Gold | ||||
20:45 | B Team | Ghost Squad | ||
Div 2 Shield | ||||
20:45 | C7 Architects | The Supremes |
Tuesday 11 September 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 Plate | |
CC Sambas | |
Goodwood Presby | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
D.O.S | |
Echo United | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
Bigz | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Saints | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 Gold | |
B Team | |
Ghost Squad | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield | |
C7 Architects | |
The Supremes | |
Wednesday 12 Sep 2018 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:30 | African Bank | Hollywood FC | ||
Div 1 Plate | ||||
19:15 | Aces | Abadlali | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
19:15 | Slum dog Mignolet | Goldies | ||
Div 2 Plate | ||||
20:00 | Deep Heat | N.O.B | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
20:00 | Nimble | TP Mazembe | ||
Div 1 Gold | ||||
20:45 | GOLF | Knockerz | ||
Div 2 Gold | ||||
20:45 | Unretired | Newbies | ||
21:30 | Newbies | Bad Boys* |
Wednesday 12 September 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
African Bank | |
Hollywood FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 Plate | |
Aces | |
Abadlali | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
Slum dog Mignolet | |
Goldies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate | |
Deep Heat | |
N.O.B | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
Nimble | |
TP Mazembe | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 Gold | |
GOLF | |
Knockerz | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold | |
Unretired | |
Newbies | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Bad Boys* | |
Thursday 13 Sep 2018 | ||||
Div 3 Gold | ||||
18:30 | CC Rebels | CTFF | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | EOHMC | ||
Div 1 Plate | ||||
19:15 | Bfc | Azzurri | ||
Div 4 Gold | ||||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | Masterparts | ||
Div 3 Bronze | ||||
20:00 | MARS FC | Kings | ||
Div 3 Plate | ||||
20:00 | Veterans | Maersk | ||
Div 1 Gold | ||||
20:45 | CC All Stars | Montague Rebels | ||
Div 4 Bronze | ||||
20:45 | Maputo Stars | Jammers | ||
Div 2 Gold | ||||
21:30 | Mutual Lads | Warriors | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
21:30 | Abadlali B | HGC - Hollister |
Thursday 13 September 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 Gold | |
CC Rebels | |
CTFF | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
EOHMC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 Plate | |
Bfc | |
Azzurri | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 Gold | |
FC Hlasela | |
Masterparts | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 3 Bronze | |
MARS FC | |
Kings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Plate | |
Veterans | |
Maersk | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 Gold | |
CC All Stars | |
Montague Rebels | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 Bronze | |
Maputo Stars | |
Jammers | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Gold | |
Mutual Lads | |
Warriors | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
Abadlali B | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Tuesday 18 Sep 2018 | ||||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | Kappa |
Tuesday 18 September 2018 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
Kappa | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Sunday 11 Aug 2019 | ||||
14:30 | BCFC | TR2 |
Sunday 11 August 2019 | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
BCFC | |
TR2 | |