Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Peace Lovers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
2
| Bonus Points | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Bonus-Points | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Bye Mixed - NO GAME | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Espana FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| ETV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Ezinkulu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Koop 'n Kus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Melbro FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Naeema Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Sunningdale FC A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Sunningdale FC B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Untouchables | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Village Pirates | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Gillys Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
17
| SWAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
18
| Spartans® | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 02 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Action Frames | Display Mania |
Monday 02 August 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Action Frames | |
Display Mania | |
Tuesday 03 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:00 | Melbro JMC | Charged FC |
Tuesday 03 August 2010 | |
18:00 Camp Nou | |
Melbro JMC | |
Charged FC | |
Monday 09 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Sop Nat | FORT FC | ||
19:25 | Bayerneverloosen | Pro Stars |
Monday 09 August 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Sop Nat | |
FORT FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
Pro Stars | |
Wednesday 11 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:15 | LIPCO Bears | Stormers |
Wednesday 11 August 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
LIPCO Bears | |
Stormers | |
Monday 16 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Pro Stars | Young Gunz | ||
19:25 | Chezendary United | Titans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Pro Auto Rubber | ||
21:10 | Dribble Kings | Sop Nat | ||
21:45 | Naranek | Bayerneverloosen |
Monday 16 August 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Pro Stars | |
Young Gunz | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Chezendary United | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
Sop Nat | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
Tuesday 17 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Son's of Pitches | Dream Team | ||
19:25 | FORT FC | Peace Lovers FC |
Tuesday 17 August 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Son's of Pitches | |
Dream Team | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FORT FC | |
Peace Lovers FC | |
Wednesday 18 Aug 2010 | ||||
17:35 | CSM (A) | ACDC B | ||
19:25 | Hackers | Mossad187 | ||
20:00 | Ou Toppies | Charged FC | ||
20:35 | GORDONS SWEETS | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Excellent Media | Bayerneverloosen |
Wednesday 18 August 2010 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
ACDC B | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Hackers | |
Mossad187 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Charged FC | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Excellent Media | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
Thursday 19 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Action Frames | Sham Rocks | ||
19:25 | Dribble Kings | Dope Boyz | ||
20:00 | InterMix | Vela Raptors | ||
20:35 | West London | Jameson | ||
21:10 | Mellow Yellow (Old) | THE BROCKERS |
Thursday 19 August 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Action Frames | |
Sham Rocks | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
Dope Boyz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Vela Raptors | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
West London | |
Jameson | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Mellow Yellow (Old) | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Monday 23 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Matts Team | Liverpool | ||
18:50 | Peace Lovers FC | Sop Nat | ||
19:25 | SWAT | Vasco Da Gama | ||
20:00 | Display Mania | 8 Ideas | ||
20:35 | Naranek | THE BROCKERS | ||
21:10 | FanI.am | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | West Stars | Dope Boyz | ||
22:20 | Boondock St | InterMix |
Monday 23 August 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Matts Team | |
Liverpool | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Peace Lovers FC | |
Sop Nat | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
SWAT | |
Vasco Da Gama | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Display Mania | |
8 Ideas | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
THE BROCKERS | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
Dope Boyz | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
InterMix | |
Tuesday 24 Aug 2010 | ||||
07:00 | Goodyear | Van Schaik FC | ||
18:15 | FORT FC | Melbro JMC | ||
18:50 | CSM (A) | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Biekie's (soccer) | Aftershock | ||
20:00 | Eliminators | Atlantic Stars | ||
20:35 | Silver Fox | The Hackers | ||
21:10 | Domin8 | Galacticos | ||
21:45 | Ou Toppies | Over the Hill |
Tuesday 24 August 2010 | |
07:00 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Van Schaik FC | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
FORT FC | |
Melbro JMC | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Biekie's (soccer) | |
Aftershock | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eliminators | |
Atlantic Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
The Hackers | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Galacticos | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Over the Hill | |
Wednesday 25 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | FC WAP | ||
18:50 | Gillys Boys | PWC (soccer) | ||
19:25 | Young Gunz | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:00 | Hackers | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Da Hooligans | GORDONS SWEETS | ||
21:10 | Son's of Pitches | D.O.S | ||
21:45 | Pro Stars | Titans (Soccer) | ||
22:20 | Action Frames | Chezendary United |
Wednesday 25 August 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
FC WAP | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Gillys Boys | |
PWC (soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Hackers | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Son's of Pitches | |
D.O.S | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Pro Stars | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Action Frames | |
Chezendary United | |
Thursday 26 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Mossad187 | Vela Raptors | ||
18:50 | Nielsen FC | Sham Rocks | ||
19:25 | Underdogs | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | Wii Unfit | West London | ||
20:35 | LIPCO Bears | Charged FC | ||
21:10 | Messaihs | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | Dribble Kings | Frontline | ||
22:20 | Epic Fail | Jameson |
Thursday 26 August 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Vela Raptors | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
Sham Rocks | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Wii Unfit | |
West London | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
LIPCO Bears | |
Charged FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
Frontline | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Jameson | |
Friday 27 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:30 | Bayerneverloosen | Excellent Media | ||
20:00 | Spartans® | Pro Auto Rubber |
Friday 27 August 2010 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
Excellent Media | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
Sunday 29 Aug 2010 | ||||
16:05 | ETV | FC Hanging |
Sunday 29 August 2010 | |
16:05 Camp Nou | |
ETV | |
FC Hanging | |
Monday 30 Aug 2010 | ||||
07:00 | 8 Ideas | Vasco Da Gama | ||
18:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | FORT FC | ||
18:50 | Melbro JMC | Sop Nat | ||
19:25 | Underdogs | Dope Boyz | ||
20:00 | West Stars | FanI.am | ||
20:35 | Boondock St | LIPCO Bears | ||
21:10 | Young Gunz | Dribble Kings | ||
21:45 | Mossad187 | Chezendary United |
Monday 30 August 2010 | |
07:00 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Vasco Da Gama | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
FORT FC | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Melbro JMC | |
Sop Nat | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Dope Boyz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
FanI.am | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
LIPCO Bears | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
Dribble Kings | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Chezendary United | |
Tuesday 31 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Sophomore United | FC WAP | ||
18:50 | Biekie's (soccer) | Eliminators | ||
19:25 | Atlantic Stars | The Hackers | ||
20:00 | Silver Fox | Aftershock | ||
20:35 | Epic Fail | Spartans® | ||
21:10 | Naranek | Excellent Media | ||
21:45 | All Stars | Display Mania | ||
22:20 | Titans (Soccer) | Vela Raptors |
Tuesday 31 August 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
FC WAP | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Biekie's (soccer) | |
Eliminators | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
The Hackers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
Aftershock | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Spartans® | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Excellent Media | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
All Stars | |
Display Mania | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
Vela Raptors | |
Wednesday 01 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Pro Auto Rubber | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | CSM (A) | Da Hooligans | ||
19:25 | Facebook United | THE BROCKERS | ||
20:00 | Action Frames | Pro Stars | ||
20:35 | PWC (soccer) | West London | ||
21:10 | GORDONS SWEETS | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | Bayerneverloosen | Matts Team | ||
22:20 | Domin8 | BWS |
Wednesday 01 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Da Hooligans | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Facebook United | |
THE BROCKERS | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Action Frames | |
Pro Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
West London | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
Matts Team | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
BWS | |
Thursday 02 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Hackers | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Nielsen FC | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
19:25 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | Ou Toppies | InterMix | ||
20:35 | Wii Unfit | Galacticos | ||
21:10 | Real Unfit | Boavista | ||
21:45 | Frontline | Sham Rocks | ||
22:20 | Son's of Pitches | Jameson |
Thursday 02 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Hackers | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
InterMix | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Wii Unfit | |
Galacticos | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Boavista | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Frontline | |
Sham Rocks | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Son's of Pitches | |
Jameson | |
Friday 03 Sep 2010 | ||||
15:35 | Matts Team | Barca | ||
18:15 | Charged FC | Over the Hill | ||
18:50 | PrimeTronics | Shooting Stars | ||
20:35 | Globe Trotters | Oceans 8 |
Friday 03 September 2010 | |
15:35 Camp Nou | |
Matts Team | |
Barca | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Charged FC | |
Over the Hill | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
Oceans 8 | |
Sunday 05 Sep 2010 | ||||
12:35 | FC Hanging | Bonus Points |
Sunday 05 September 2010 | |
12:35 Camp Nou | |
FC Hanging | |
Bonus Points | |
Monday 06 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Melbro JMC | Sophomore United | ||
18:50 | Facebook United | Naranek | ||
19:25 | Titans (Soccer) | Mossad187 | ||
20:00 | Sham Rocks | Young Gunz | ||
20:35 | 8 Ideas | Real Unfit | ||
21:45 | Over the Hill | Boondock St | ||
22:20 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Dribble Kings |
Monday 06 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Melbro JMC | |
Sophomore United | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Facebook United | |
Naranek | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
Mossad187 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Young Gunz | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Real Unfit | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Boondock St | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Dribble Kings | |
Tuesday 07 Sep 2010 | ||||
07:00 | Atlantic Stars | Silver Fox | ||
18:15 | FC WAP | FORT FC | ||
18:50 | The Hackers | Biekie's (soccer) | ||
19:25 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | CSM (A) | ||
20:00 | Aftershock | Eliminators | ||
20:35 | Sunningdale FC A | Sunningdale FC B | ||
21:10 | Chezendary United | Pro Stars | ||
21:45 | Vasco Da Gama | All Stars | ||
22:20 | THE BROCKERS | Bayerneverloosen |
Tuesday 07 September 2010 | |
07:00 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Silver Fox | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
FC WAP | |
FORT FC | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Biekie's (soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
CSM (A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
Eliminators | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Sunningdale FC A | |
Sunningdale FC B | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Chezendary United | |
Pro Stars | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Vasco Da Gama | |
All Stars | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
Wednesday 08 Sep 2010 | ||||
07:00 | PWC (soccer) | Wii Unfit | ||
18:15 | Sop Nat | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Dope Boyz | FanI.am | ||
19:25 | Vela Raptors | Action Frames | ||
20:00 | Excellent Media | Matts Team | ||
20:35 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Da Hooligans | ||
21:10 | Pro Auto Rubber | Son's of Pitches | ||
22:20 | Frontline | Nielsen FC |
Wednesday 08 September 2010 | |
07:00 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Wii Unfit | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Sop Nat | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Dope Boyz | |
FanI.am | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Vela Raptors | |
Action Frames | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Excellent Media | |
Matts Team | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
Son's of Pitches | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Frontline | |
Nielsen FC | |
Thursday 09 Sep 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | D.O.S | Epic Fail | ||
18:50 | Charged FC | Ou Toppies | ||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | West Stars | ||
20:00 | Jameson | Spartans® | ||
20:35 | West London | Domin8 | ||
21:10 | Boavista | Display Mania | ||
21:45 | Galacticos | BWS | ||
22:20 | GORDONS SWEETS | Hackers |
Thursday 09 September 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Epic Fail | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Charged FC | |
Ou Toppies | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
West Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Spartans® | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
West London | |
Domin8 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Display Mania | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
BWS | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
Hackers | |
Friday 10 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | InterMix | LIPCO Bears | ||
20:00 | Globe Trotters | Shooting Stars | ||
20:30 | PrimeTronics | Oceans 8 |
Friday 10 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
LIPCO Bears | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:30 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Oceans 8 | |
Monday 13 Sep 2010 | ||||
01:00 | Naranek | Bayerneverloosen | ||
18:15 | FORT FC | Sop Nat | ||
18:50 | Ou Toppies | Boondock St | ||
19:25 | Frontline | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:00 | Real Unfit | Galacticos | ||
20:35 | Jameson | Vela Raptors | ||
21:10 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Bayerneverloosen | ||
21:45 | GORDONS SWEETS | Domin8 | ||
22:20 | Matts Team | THE BROCKERS |
Monday 13 September 2010 | |
01:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
FORT FC | |
Sop Nat | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Boondock St | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Frontline | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Galacticos | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Vela Raptors | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
Domin8 | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Matts Team | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Tuesday 14 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Dribble Kings | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | All Stars | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Eliminators | The Hackers | ||
20:00 | Atlantic Stars | Aftershock | ||
20:35 | Sophomore United | PLATINUM STARS | ||
21:10 | Van Schaik FC | Excellent Media | ||
21:45 | Facebook United | Titans (Soccer) |
Tuesday 14 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
All Stars | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Eliminators | |
The Hackers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Aftershock | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Excellent Media | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Facebook United | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 15 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Display Mania | Vasco Da Gama | ||
18:50 | Hackers | CSM (A) | ||
19:25 | Underdogs | West Stars | ||
20:00 | Sham Rocks | Chezendary United | ||
20:35 | Charged FC | InterMix | ||
21:10 | Pro Auto Rubber | Pro Stars | ||
21:45 | Da Hooligans | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
22:20 | Melbro JMC | FC WAP |
Wednesday 15 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Display Mania | |
Vasco Da Gama | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Hackers | |
CSM (A) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
West Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Chezendary United | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Charged FC | |
InterMix | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
Pro Stars | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Melbro JMC | |
FC WAP | |
Thursday 16 Sep 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Son's of Pitches | Epic Fail | ||
18:50 | Mossad187 | Action Frames | ||
19:25 | FanI.am | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | BWS | West London | ||
20:35 | Nielsen FC | Young Gunz | ||
21:10 | LIPCO Bears | Dope Boyz | ||
21:45 | Wii Unfit | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) |
Thursday 16 September 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Son's of Pitches | |
Epic Fail | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Action Frames | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
BWS | |
West London | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
Young Gunz | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
LIPCO Bears | |
Dope Boyz | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Wii Unfit | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Friday 17 Sep 2010 | ||||
17:40 | PrimeTronics | Globe Trotters | ||
19:25 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Over the Hill | ||
22:00 | 8 Ideas | Boavista |
Friday 17 September 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Globe Trotters | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Over the Hill | |
22:00 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Boavista | |
Monday 20 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Melbro JMC | ||
18:50 | InterMix | FC WAP | ||
19:25 | Matts Team | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Boondock St | Charged FC | ||
20:35 | Facebook United | Nielsen FC | ||
21:10 | Matts Team | Van Schaik FC | ||
21:45 | West Stars | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
22:20 | Bayerneverloosen | Van Schaik FC |
Monday 20 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Melbro JMC | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
FC WAP | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Matts Team | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
Charged FC | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Facebook United | |
Nielsen FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Matts Team | |
Van Schaik FC | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Tuesday 21 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Real Unfit | ||
18:50 | Vela Raptors | Chezendary United | ||
20:00 | Eliminators | Silver Fox | ||
21:10 | Biekie's (soccer) | Atlantic Stars | ||
21:45 | Dope Boyz | Sop Nat | ||
22:20 | FORT FC | All Stars |
Tuesday 21 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Real Unfit | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Vela Raptors | |
Chezendary United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eliminators | |
Silver Fox | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Biekie's (soccer) | |
Atlantic Stars | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Dope Boyz | |
Sop Nat | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
FORT FC | |
All Stars | |
Wednesday 22 Sep 2010 | ||||
07:00 | THE BROCKERS | Excellent Media | ||
18:15 | FanI.am | Underdogs | ||
18:50 | Da Hooligans | Hackers | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | GORDONS SWEETS | ||
20:00 | Titans (Soccer) | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:35 | BWS | Wii Unfit | ||
21:10 | West London | Galacticos | ||
21:45 | Young Gunz | Frontline | ||
22:20 | THE BROCKERS | Sham Rocks | ||
22:55 | Domin8 | Stormers |
Wednesday 22 September 2010 | |
07:00 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Excellent Media | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Underdogs | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Hackers | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
BWS | |
Wii Unfit | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
West London | |
Galacticos | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
Frontline | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Sham Rocks | |
22:55 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Stormers | |
Thursday 23 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Epic Fail | Pro Auto Rubber | ||
18:50 | Action Frames | Sham Rocks | ||
19:25 | Dribble Kings | Son's of Pitches | ||
21:10 | Sophomore United | 8 Ideas | ||
21:45 | D.O.S | Pro Stars |
Thursday 23 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Action Frames | |
Sham Rocks | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
Son's of Pitches | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
8 Ideas | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Pro Stars | |
Friday 24 Sep 2010 | ||||
07:35 | Vasco Da Gama | Boavista | ||
08:10 | Shooting Stars | Oceans 8 |
Friday 24 September 2010 | |
07:35 Camp Nou | |
Vasco Da Gama | |
Boavista | |
08:10 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Oceans 8 | |
Monday 27 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Nielsen FC | ||
18:50 | Young Gunz | Titans (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Chezendary United | Mossad187 | ||
20:00 | Galacticos | Real Unfit | ||
20:35 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | West London | ||
21:10 | Excellent Media | Van Schaik FC | ||
22:20 | Goodyear | THE BROCKERS |
Monday 27 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Nielsen FC | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Chezendary United | |
Mossad187 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Real Unfit | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
West London | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Excellent Media | |
Van Schaik FC | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Tuesday 28 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | InterMix | ||
18:50 | Display Mania | Sophomore United | ||
19:25 | Atlantic Stars | The Hackers | ||
20:00 | Biekie's (soccer) | Silver Fox | ||
20:35 | Aftershock | Eliminators | ||
21:10 | Boavista | Vasco Da Gama | ||
21:45 | Pro Auto Rubber | Pro Stars | ||
22:20 | Facebook United | Frontline |
Tuesday 28 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
InterMix | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Display Mania | |
Sophomore United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
The Hackers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Biekie's (soccer) | |
Silver Fox | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
Eliminators | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Vasco Da Gama | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
Pro Stars | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Facebook United | |
Frontline | |
Wednesday 29 Sep 2010 | ||||
07:00 | Da Hooligans | Hackers | ||
20:30 | Matts Team | Bayerneverloosen | ||
21:05 | All Stars | Melbro JMC |
Wednesday 29 September 2010 | |
07:00 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Hackers | |
20:30 Camp Nou | |
Matts Team | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
21:05 Camp Nou | |
All Stars | |
Melbro JMC | |
Thursday 30 Sep 2010 | ||||
18:15 | FC WAP | FORT FC | ||
18:50 | 8 Ideas | PWC (soccer) | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Dribble Kings | D.O.S | ||
20:35 | Jameson | Sham Rocks | ||
21:10 | Chery Parow | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | Domin8 | GORDONS SWEETS |
Thursday 30 September 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
FC WAP | |
FORT FC | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
PWC (soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
D.O.S | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Sham Rocks | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Chery Parow | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
Friday 01 Oct 2010 | ||||
17:00 | Melbro FC | Melbro JMC | ||
17:10 | Melbro FC | Stormers | ||
18:30 | Action Frames | Vela Raptors | ||
19:05 | Epic Fail | Son's of Pitches | ||
19:40 | Wii Unfit | BWS | ||
20:15 | Globe Trotters | Oceans 8 | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Shooting Stars |
Friday 01 October 2010 | |
17:00 Camp Nou | |
Melbro FC | |
Melbro JMC | |
17:10 Camp Nou | |
Melbro FC | |
Stormers | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Action Frames | |
Vela Raptors | |
19:05 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Son's of Pitches | |
19:40 Camp Nou | |
Wii Unfit | |
BWS | |
20:15 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
Oceans 8 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Shooting Stars | |
Monday 04 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Melbro JMC | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Titans (Soccer) | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:00 | Vasco Da Gama | Display Mania | ||
20:35 | Ezinkulu | Naranek | ||
21:10 | West London | Galacticos | ||
21:45 | Goodyear | Bayerneverloosen | ||
22:20 | Boondock St | Sop Nat |
Monday 04 October 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Melbro JMC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Vasco Da Gama | |
Display Mania | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Ezinkulu | |
Naranek | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
West London | |
Galacticos | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
Sop Nat | |
Tuesday 05 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Wii Unfit | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | The Hackers | Biekie's (soccer) | ||
19:25 | Charged FC | Ou Toppies | ||
20:00 | Aftershock | Atlantic Stars | ||
20:35 | Eliminators | Silver Fox | ||
21:10 | PLATINUM STARS | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | BWS | Real Unfit |
Tuesday 05 October 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Wii Unfit | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Biekie's (soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Charged FC | |
Ou Toppies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
Atlantic Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Eliminators | |
Silver Fox | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
BWS | |
Real Unfit | |
Wednesday 06 Oct 2010 | ||||
07:00 | Dope Boyz | LIPCO Bears | ||
18:50 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Da Hooligans | ||
19:25 | Shooting Stars | Cheetah's | ||
20:00 | WW Finance 10/11 | Chery Parow | ||
20:35 | Underdogs | West Stars | ||
21:10 | Matts Team | Van Schaik FC | ||
21:45 | 8 Ideas | Boavista | ||
22:20 | Frontline | Nielsen FC |
Wednesday 06 October 2010 | |
07:00 Camp Nou | |
Dope Boyz | |
LIPCO Bears | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Da Hooligans | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Cheetah's | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
Chery Parow | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
West Stars | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Matts Team | |
Van Schaik FC | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Boavista | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Frontline | |
Nielsen FC | |
Thursday 07 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:15 | FORT FC | InterMix | ||
18:50 | PWC (soccer) | Sophomore United | ||
19:25 | FC WAP | All Stars | ||
20:00 | Domin8 | CSM (A) | ||
20:35 | Over the Hill | FanI.am | ||
21:10 | GORDONS SWEETS | Hackers | ||
21:45 | Facebook United | Young Gunz | ||
22:20 | Van Schaik FC | Messaihs |
Thursday 07 October 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
FORT FC | |
InterMix | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Sophomore United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FC WAP | |
All Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
CSM (A) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
FanI.am | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
Hackers | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Facebook United | |
Young Gunz | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Messaihs | |
Friday 08 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:15 | The Nuts | Globe Trotters | ||
18:50 | Oceans 8 | Shooting Stars |
Friday 08 October 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
The Nuts | |
Globe Trotters | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Oceans 8 | |
Shooting Stars | |
Monday 11 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Pro Auto Rubber | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | Pro Stars | Epic Fail | ||
19:25 | Sop Nat | Charged FC | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Naranek | ||
20:35 | Underdogs | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Goodyear | Van Schaik FC | ||
21:45 | PLATINUM STARS | Chery Parow | ||
22:20 | THE BROCKERS | Excellent Media |
Monday 11 October 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Pro Stars | |
Epic Fail | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Sop Nat | |
Charged FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Naranek | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Van Schaik FC | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Chery Parow | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Excellent Media | |
Tuesday 12 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Son's of Pitches | Dribble Kings | ||
18:50 | Sham Rocks | Chezendary United | ||
19:25 | Eliminators | Biekie's (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Aftershock | The Hackers | ||
20:35 | Silver Fox | Atlantic Stars | ||
21:10 | Wii Unfit | West London | ||
21:45 | Real Unfit | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
22:20 | BWS | Galacticos |
Tuesday 12 October 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Son's of Pitches | |
Dribble Kings | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Chezendary United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Eliminators | |
Biekie's (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
The Hackers | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
Atlantic Stars | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Wii Unfit | |
West London | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
BWS | |
Galacticos | |
Wednesday 13 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Mossad187 | Action Frames | ||
19:25 | Dope Boyz | Boondock St | ||
20:00 | Matts Team | Excellent Media | ||
20:35 | West Stars | FanI.am | ||
21:10 | Ezinkulu | WW Finance 10/11 | ||
21:45 | Sophomore United | Boavista | ||
22:20 | GORDONS SWEETS | Da Hooligans |
Wednesday 13 October 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Action Frames | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Dope Boyz | |
Boondock St | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Matts Team | |
Excellent Media | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
FanI.am | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Ezinkulu | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Boavista | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
Da Hooligans | |
Thursday 14 Oct 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | PWC (soccer) | Display Mania | ||
18:50 | LIPCO Bears | Ou Toppies | ||
19:25 | Hackers | CSM (A) | ||
20:00 | Ezinkulu | PLATINUM STARS | ||
20:35 | Domin8 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Jameson | Vela Raptors | ||
21:45 | 8 Ideas | Vasco Da Gama | ||
22:20 | Messaihs | Bayerneverloosen |
Thursday 14 October 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Display Mania | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
LIPCO Bears | |
Ou Toppies | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Hackers | |
CSM (A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ezinkulu | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Vela Raptors | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Vasco Da Gama | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
Friday 15 Oct 2010 | ||||
17:40 | The Nuts | PrimeTronics | ||
18:15 | Over the Hill | Unknowns (YMGM) |
Friday 15 October 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
The Nuts | |
PrimeTronics | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Monday 18 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Melbro JMC | FORT FC | ||
18:50 | FanI.am | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Naranek | Chery Parow | ||
20:00 | Mossad187 | Jameson | ||
20:35 | Ou Toppies | Boondock St | ||
21:10 | West Stars | Over the Hill | ||
21:45 | Van Schaik FC | Bayerneverloosen |
Monday 18 October 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Melbro JMC | |
FORT FC | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Chery Parow | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Jameson | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Boondock St | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
Over the Hill | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
Tuesday 19 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:15 | D.O.S | Pro Stars | ||
18:50 | The Hackers | Eliminators | ||
19:25 | Atlantic Stars | Biekie's (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Silver Fox | Aftershock | ||
20:35 | Vela Raptors | Sham Rocks | ||
21:10 | Spartans (Soccer) | Ezinkulu | ||
21:45 | Titans (Soccer) | Frontline |
Tuesday 19 October 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Pro Stars | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Eliminators | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Biekie's (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
Aftershock | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Vela Raptors | |
Sham Rocks | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Ezinkulu | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
Frontline | |
Wednesday 20 Oct 2010 | ||||
16:00 | Dope Boyz | Sop Nat | ||
18:50 | WW Finance 10/11 | PLATINUM STARS | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | Da Hooligans | ||
20:00 | All Stars | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Action Frames | Chezendary United | ||
21:10 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | GORDONS SWEETS | ||
21:45 | Young Gunz | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) |
Wednesday 20 October 2010 | |
16:00 Camp Nou | |
Dope Boyz | |
Sop Nat | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Da Hooligans | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
All Stars | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Action Frames | |
Chezendary United | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Thursday 21 Oct 2010 | ||||
06:00 | Messaihs | Goodyear | ||
06:35 | LIPCO Bears | Charged FC | ||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Nielsen FC | Facebook United | ||
18:50 | Dribble Kings | Epic Fail | ||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Underdogs | ||
20:00 | Son's of Pitches | Pro Auto Rubber | ||
20:35 | InterMix | FC WAP | ||
21:10 | THE BROCKERS | Excellent Media | ||
21:45 | Dribble Kings | Charged FC | ||
22:20 | Goodyear | Catalans |
Thursday 21 October 2010 | |
06:00 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
Goodyear | |
06:35 Camp Nou | |
LIPCO Bears | |
Charged FC | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
Facebook United | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
Epic Fail | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Underdogs | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Son's of Pitches | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
FC WAP | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Excellent Media | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
Charged FC | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Catalans | |
Friday 22 Oct 2010 | ||||
06:00 | Hackers | Domin8 | ||
18:15 | The Nuts | Oceans 8 | ||
20:35 | Shooting Stars | Globe Trotters |
Friday 22 October 2010 | |
06:00 Camp Nou | |
Hackers | |
Domin8 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
The Nuts | |
Oceans 8 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Globe Trotters | |
Monday 25 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Action Frames | Sham Rocks | ||
18:50 | InterMix | Melbro JMC | ||
19:25 | Nielsen FC | Titans (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Sop Nat | LIPCO Bears | ||
20:35 | Sophomore United | Vasco Da Gama | ||
21:10 | Boondock St | Charged FC | ||
21:45 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Over the Hill | ||
22:20 | Young Gunz | Frontline |
Monday 25 October 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Action Frames | |
Sham Rocks | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Melbro JMC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Sop Nat | |
LIPCO Bears | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Vasco Da Gama | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
Charged FC | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Over the Hill | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
Frontline | |
Tuesday 26 Oct 2010 | ||||
06:00 | Atlantic Stars | Eliminators | ||
17:30 | Rogz | Shooting Stars | ||
18:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | FC WAP | ||
18:50 | Display Mania | 8 Ideas | ||
19:25 | Real Unfit | West London | ||
20:00 | Biekie's (soccer) | Aftershock | ||
20:35 | Silver Fox | The Hackers | ||
21:10 | Dribble Kings | Pro Stars | ||
21:45 | Chezendary United | Jameson | ||
22:20 | Galacticos | Wii Unfit |
Tuesday 26 October 2010 | |
06:00 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Eliminators | |
17:30 Camp Nou | |
Rogz | |
Shooting Stars | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
FC WAP | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Display Mania | |
8 Ideas | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
West London | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Biekie's (soccer) | |
Aftershock | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
The Hackers | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
Pro Stars | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Chezendary United | |
Jameson | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Wii Unfit | |
Wednesday 27 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Epic Fail | Pro Auto Rubber | ||
19:25 | Chery Parow | Ezinkulu | ||
20:00 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Facebook United | ||
20:35 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | BWS | ||
21:10 | Ou Toppies | Dope Boyz | ||
21:45 | Naranek | PLATINUM STARS |
Wednesday 27 October 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Chery Parow | |
Ezinkulu | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Facebook United | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
BWS | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Dope Boyz | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Thursday 28 Oct 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Mossad187 | Vela Raptors | ||
18:50 | Son's of Pitches | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | PWC (soccer) | Sophomore United | ||
20:00 | FanI.am | Underdogs | ||
20:35 | Boavista | PWC (soccer) | ||
21:10 | All Stars | FORT FC | ||
22:20 | Messaihs | Turbo United |
Thursday 28 October 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Vela Raptors | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Son's of Pitches | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Sophomore United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Underdogs | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
PWC (soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
All Stars | |
FORT FC | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
Turbo United | |
Friday 29 Oct 2010 | ||||
18:15 | The Nuts | Shooting Stars | ||
18:50 | PrimeTronics | Oceans 8 | ||
19:25 | Globe Trotters | The Nuts |
Friday 29 October 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
The Nuts | |
Shooting Stars | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Oceans 8 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
The Nuts | |
Monday 01 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Over the Hill | Underdogs | ||
18:50 | Vasco Da Gama | PWC (soccer) | ||
19:25 | Pro Stars | Son's of Pitches | ||
20:00 | Sophomore United | 8 Ideas | ||
20:35 | THE BROCKERS | Matts Team | ||
21:10 | Pro Auto Rubber | Dribble Kings | ||
21:45 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | West Stars | ||
22:20 | Charged FC | Dope Boyz |
Monday 01 November 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Underdogs | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Vasco Da Gama | |
PWC (soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Pro Stars | |
Son's of Pitches | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
8 Ideas | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Matts Team | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
Dribble Kings | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
West Stars | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Charged FC | |
Dope Boyz | |
Tuesday 02 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:15 | FORT FC | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Ou Toppies | Sop Nat | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | GORDONS SWEETS | ||
20:00 | Nielsen FC | Young Gunz | ||
20:35 | The Hackers | Aftershock | ||
21:10 | Jameson | Action Frames | ||
21:45 | Sham Rocks | Mossad187 | ||
22:20 | FC WAP | Melbro JMC |
Tuesday 02 November 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
FORT FC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Sop Nat | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
Young Gunz | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Aftershock | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Action Frames | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Mossad187 | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
FC WAP | |
Melbro JMC | |
Wednesday 03 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Frontline | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
19:25 | Facebook United | Titans (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Boondock St | LIPCO Bears | ||
20:35 | InterMix | All Stars | ||
21:10 | Naranek | WW Finance 10/11 | ||
21:45 | Da Hooligans | Domin8 | ||
22:20 | Spartans (Soccer) | WW Finance 10/11 |
Wednesday 03 November 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Frontline | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Facebook United | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
LIPCO Bears | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
All Stars | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Domin8 | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
Thursday 04 Nov 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Real Unfit | Wii Unfit | ||
18:50 | Vela Raptors | Chezendary United | ||
19:25 | FanI.am | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | West London | BWS | ||
20:35 | Boavista | Display Mania | ||
21:10 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Galacticos | ||
21:45 | Bayerneverloosen | Excellent Media | ||
22:20 | Goodyear | Stormers |
Thursday 04 November 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Wii Unfit | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Vela Raptors | |
Chezendary United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
West London | |
BWS | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Display Mania | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Galacticos | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
Excellent Media | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Stormers | |
Friday 05 Nov 2010 | ||||
06:00 | Hackers | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
17:30 | Shooting Stars | Oceans 8 | ||
19:00 | Globe Trotters | PrimeTronics |
Friday 05 November 2010 | |
06:00 Camp Nou | |
Hackers | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
17:30 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Oceans 8 | |
19:00 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
PrimeTronics | |
Monday 08 Nov 2010 | ||||
06:00 | Excellent Media | Messaihs | ||
17:40 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Underdogs | ||
18:15 | D.O.S | Epic Fail | ||
18:50 | LIPCO Bears | Ou Toppies | ||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Over the Hill | ||
20:00 | Bayerneverloosen | THE BROCKERS | ||
20:35 | West Stars | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
21:10 | Van Schaik FC | Goodyear | ||
21:45 | Jameson | Mossad187 | ||
22:20 | Goodyear | Matts Team |
Monday 08 November 2010 | |
06:00 Camp Nou | |
Excellent Media | |
Messaihs | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Epic Fail | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
LIPCO Bears | |
Ou Toppies | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Over the Hill | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
THE BROCKERS | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Goodyear | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Mossad187 | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Matts Team | |
Tuesday 09 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:15 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Young Gunz | ||
18:50 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Domin8 | ||
QF | ||||
20:00 | Biekie's (soccer) | Atlantic Stars | ||
QF | ||||
20:35 | The Hackers | Aftershock | ||
21:10 | All Stars | Boavista | ||
21:45 | Titans (Soccer) | Nielsen FC | ||
22:20 | Display Mania | PWC (soccer) |
Tuesday 09 November 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Young Gunz | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Domin8 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
QF | |
Biekie's (soccer) | |
Atlantic Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
QF | |
The Hackers | |
Aftershock | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
All Stars | |
Boavista | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
Nielsen FC | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Display Mania | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Wednesday 10 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Da Hooligans | GORDONS SWEETS | ||
19:25 | Sophomore United | 8 Ideas | ||
20:00 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Over the Hill | ||
20:35 | West Stars | Underdogs | ||
21:10 | West London | BWS | ||
21:45 | WW Finance 10/11 | Spartans (Soccer) |
Wednesday 10 November 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
8 Ideas | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Over the Hill | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
Underdogs | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
West London | |
BWS | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Thursday 11 Nov 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | CK Allstars | Sham Rocks | ||
18:50 | Eurolux (Soccer) | FC WAP | ||
19:25 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Real Unfit | ||
20:00 | THE BROCKERS | Bayerneverloosen | ||
20:35 | InterMix | FORT FC | ||
21:10 | Display Mania | Boavista | ||
21:45 | Charged FC | Ou Toppies | ||
22:20 | Chery Parow | Naranek |
Thursday 11 November 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Sham Rocks | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
FC WAP | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Real Unfit | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
FORT FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Display Mania | |
Boavista | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Charged FC | |
Ou Toppies | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Chery Parow | |
Naranek | |
Friday 12 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:50 | PrimeTronics | Globe Trotters |
Friday 12 November 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Globe Trotters | |
Sunday 14 Nov 2010 | ||||
14:20 | Shooting Stars | The Nuts |
Sunday 14 November 2010 | |
14:20 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
The Nuts | |
Monday 15 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Epic Fail | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | Mossad187 | Action Frames | ||
19:25 | Sop Nat | LIPCO Bears | ||
20:00 | Pro Auto Rubber | Son's of Pitches | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Domin8 | ||
21:10 | Matts Team | Goodyear | ||
21:45 | Van Schaik FC | Frontline | ||
22:20 | Bayerneverloosen | THE BROCKERS |
Monday 15 November 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Action Frames | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Sop Nat | |
LIPCO Bears | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
Son's of Pitches | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Domin8 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Matts Team | |
Goodyear | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Frontline | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Tuesday 16 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | InterMix | ||
18:50 | Display Mania | Sophomore United | ||
19:25 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Nielsen FC | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Messaihs | ||
20:35 | Atlantic Stars | Aftershock | ||
21:10 | Young Gunz | Titans (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | Boavista | 8 Ideas | ||
22:20 | Jameson | Vela Raptors |
Tuesday 16 November 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
InterMix | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Display Mania | |
Sophomore United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Nielsen FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Messaihs | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Aftershock | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
8 Ideas | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Vela Raptors | |
Wednesday 17 Nov 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Ou Toppies | Sop Nat | ||
20:00 | GORDONS SWEETS | Domin8 |
Wednesday 17 November 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Sop Nat | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
Domin8 | |
Thursday 18 Nov 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Da Hooligans | ||
18:50 | Son's of Pitches | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | FORT FC | West Stars | ||
20:00 | Underdogs | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Naranek | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Charged FC | LIPCO Bears | ||
21:45 | Mossad187 | Vela Raptors | ||
22:20 | Epic Fail | Pro Auto Rubber |
Thursday 18 November 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Da Hooligans | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Son's of Pitches | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FORT FC | |
West Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Charged FC | |
LIPCO Bears | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Vela Raptors | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
Friday 19 Nov 2010 | ||||
17:40 | Untouchables | Galacticos | ||
18:15 | Shooting Stars | PrimeTronics | ||
18:50 | The Nuts | Globe Trotters | ||
19:25 | WW Finance 10/11 | Chery Parow |
Friday 19 November 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Untouchables | |
Galacticos | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
PrimeTronics | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Nuts | |
Globe Trotters | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
Chery Parow | |
Monday 22 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Boondock St | Sop Nat | ||
20:00 | BWS | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | West London | Real Unfit | ||
21:10 | Matts Team | THE BROCKERS | ||
21:45 | West Stars | Over the Hill |
Monday 22 November 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
Sop Nat | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
BWS | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
West London | |
Real Unfit | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Matts Team | |
THE BROCKERS | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
Over the Hill | |
Tuesday 23 Nov 2010 | ||||
17:40 | Rogz | FanI.am | ||
18:15 | Son's of Pitches | Pro Auto Rubber | ||
18:50 | Pro Stars | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | PLATINUM STARS | Chery Parow | ||
20:00 | The Hackers | Biekie's (soccer) | ||
20:35 | PWC (soccer) | Boavista | ||
21:45 | WW Finance 10/11 | Naranek |
Tuesday 23 November 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Rogz | |
FanI.am | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Son's of Pitches | |
Pro Auto Rubber | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Pro Stars | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Chery Parow | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Biekie's (soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Boavista | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
Naranek | |
Wednesday 24 Nov 2010 | ||||
17:40 | CK Allstars | Shooting Stars | ||
18:15 | GORDONS SWEETS | Da Hooligans | ||
18:50 | FanI.am | Over the Hill | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Chezendary United | Vela Raptors | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Matts Team | ||
21:10 | Frontline | Young Gunz | ||
21:45 | Galacticos | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) |
Wednesday 24 November 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Shooting Stars | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
GORDONS SWEETS | |
Da Hooligans | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Over the Hill | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Chezendary United | |
Vela Raptors | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Matts Team | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Frontline | |
Young Gunz | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Thursday 25 Nov 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Melbro JMC | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Ou Toppies | Charged FC | ||
20:00 | West Stars | Legend Killers (Soccer) |
Thursday 25 November 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Melbro JMC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Charged FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Friday 26 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:50 | PrimeTronics | The Nuts | ||
19:25 | Oceans 8 | Globe Trotters | ||
20:15 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
20:30 | Swifta A | Swifta B |
Friday 26 November 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
The Nuts | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Oceans 8 | |
Globe Trotters | |
20:15 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
20:30 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
Monday 29 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Maxxor United (Old) | Boondock St | ||
19:25 | Naranek | Stormers | ||
20:00 | BWS | Real Unfit | ||
20:35 | Mossad187 | Jameson |
Monday 29 November 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United (Old) | |
Boondock St | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Stormers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
BWS | |
Real Unfit | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Jameson | |
Tuesday 30 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Ezinkulu | Shooting Stars | ||
18:50 | Epic Fail | Nielsen FC | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | PLATINUM STARS | ||
20:35 | Silver Fox | The Hackers | ||
21:10 | Aftershock | Atlantic Stars |
Tuesday 30 November 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Ezinkulu | |
Shooting Stars | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Nielsen FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
The Hackers | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Wednesday 01 Dec 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Spartans® | Sham Rocks |
Wednesday 01 December 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Sham Rocks | |
Thursday 02 Dec 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | ||||
19:25 | West Stars | CK Allstars | ||
20:00 | Unknowns (YMGM) | LPH | ||
21:10 | HGC - Hollister | |||
21:45 | Messaihs | GAP FC |
Thursday 02 December 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
CK Allstars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
LPH | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
GAP FC | |
Friday 03 Dec 2010 | ||||
19:30 | Untouchables | Galacticos |
Friday 03 December 2010 | |
19:30 Camp Nou | |
Untouchables | |
Galacticos | |
Monday 13 Dec 2010 | ||||
21:45 | Ravens | Goodyear |
Monday 13 December 2010 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
Goodyear | |
Wednesday 15 Dec 2010 | ||||
20:00 | Van Schaik FC | Mommies Boys |
Wednesday 15 December 2010 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Mommies Boys | |
Tuesday 18 Jan 2011 | ||||
21:10 | Chery Parow | Epic Fail | ||
21:45 | Boost | PWC (soccer) |
Tuesday 18 January 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Chery Parow | |
Epic Fail | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Boost | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Tuesday 08 Feb 2011 | ||||
21:10 | InterMix | Class on Grass |
Tuesday 08 February 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Class on Grass | |
Thursday 10 Mar 2011 | ||||
21:45 | Goodyear | Urban Warriors (bye no game) |
Thursday 10 March 2011 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Thursday 17 Mar 2011 | ||||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | All Stars | ||
22:20 | Goodyear | Inter |
Thursday 17 March 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
All Stars | |
22:20 Wembley | |
Goodyear | |
Inter | |
Wednesday 23 Mar 2011 | ||||
20:35 | ACDC | Boavista |
Wednesday 23 March 2011 | |
20:35 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
Boavista | |
Monday 28 Mar 2011 | ||||
20:35 | Globe Trotters | Boost |
Monday 28 March 2011 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
Boost | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2011 | ||||
20:00 | HGC - Hollister | Koop 'n Kus |
Tuesday 29 March 2011 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Wednesday 30 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:10 | CSM (A) | ACDC B | ||
21:10 | Ravens | Boavista |
Wednesday 30 March 2011 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
ACDC B | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
Boavista | |
Thursday 31 Mar 2011 | ||||
21:45 | Goodyear | Team "W" |
Thursday 31 March 2011 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Team "W" | |
Monday 04 Apr 2011 | ||||
20:45 | A&A | Real Unfit |
Monday 04 April 2011 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
A&A | |
Real Unfit | |
Wednesday 06 Apr 2011 | ||||
21:10 | Boavista | ACDC |
Wednesday 06 April 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
ACDC | |
Thursday 07 Apr 2011 | ||||
21:00 | Ezinkulu | All Stars |
Thursday 07 April 2011 | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Ezinkulu | |
All Stars | |
Friday 08 Apr 2011 | ||||
18:55 | Vela Raptors | Stormers |
Friday 08 April 2011 | |
18:55 Wembley | |
Vela Raptors | |
Stormers | |
Tuesday 12 Apr 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Ezinkulu | Domin8 |
Tuesday 12 April 2011 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ezinkulu | |
Domin8 | |
Wednesday 13 Apr 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Ou Toppies | UnAthletico | ||
20:00 | Da Hooligans | The Azzuri | ||
20:35 | ACDC | Boavista |
Wednesday 13 April 2011 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ou Toppies | |
UnAthletico | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
The Azzuri | |
20:35 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
Boavista | |
Thursday 14 Apr 2011 | ||||
20:35 | All Stars | Own Goals |
Thursday 14 April 2011 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
All Stars | |
Own Goals | |
Wednesday 04 May 2011 | ||||
20:15 | PrimeTronics | GEA UTD |
Wednesday 04 May 2011 | |
20:15 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
GEA UTD | |
Tuesday 31 May 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Ou Toppies | J's Boys |
Tuesday 31 May 2011 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
J's Boys | |
Wednesday 01 Jun 2011 | ||||
19:30 | Class on Grass | Da Hooligans |
Wednesday 01 June 2011 | |
19:30 Camp Nou | |
Class on Grass | |
Da Hooligans | |
Thursday 09 Jun 2011 | ||||
21:45 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Barca |
Thursday 09 June 2011 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Barca | |
Sunday 26 Jun 2011 | ||||
12:20 | PLATINUM STARS | Stormers |
Sunday 26 June 2011 | |
12:20 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Stormers | |
Tuesday 28 Jun 2011 | ||||
21:10 | FC Hangover | ETV | ||
21:45 | FC Hangover | ETV |
Tuesday 28 June 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
FC Hangover | |
ETV | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
FC Hangover | |
ETV | |
Thursday 07 Jul 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Nielsen FC | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) |
Thursday 07 July 2011 | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Nielsen FC | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
Monday 11 Jul 2011 | ||||
21:10 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Home Grown (Soccer) |
Monday 11 July 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ITS Group |
Tuesday 12 July 2011 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
ITS Group | |
Thursday 14 Jul 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Koop 'n Kus | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) |
Thursday 14 July 2011 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
Monday 18 Jul 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Naranek | Maxxor United (Old) |
Monday 18 July 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Maxxor United (Old) | |
Thursday 26 Jan 2017 | ||||
20:45 | Veterans | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Thursday 26 January 2017 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |