Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Hackers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Unique * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday 14 Jan 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Titans (Soccer) | Underdogs | ||
18:50 | CSM (A) | ACDC B | ||
19:25 | FanI.am | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | Messaihs | The Roc Boys | ||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | Astrocity |
Thursday 14 January 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
ACDC B | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
The Roc Boys | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Astrocity | |
Sunday 17 Jan 2010 | ||||
15:40 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | Untitled |
Sunday 17 January 2010 | |
15:40 Camp Nou | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Untitled | |
Wednesday 20 Jan 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | Underdogs | ||
18:50 | Untitled | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | ||
20:00 | Van Schaik FC | Da Hooligans | ||
20:35 | Chevron (soccer) | 531 FC | ||
21:10 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Much-o-men | ||
21:45 | Boavista | THE BROCKERS |
Wednesday 20 January 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Da Hooligans | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Chevron (soccer) | |
531 FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Much-o-men | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Thursday 21 Jan 2010 | ||||
18:15 | FanI.am | Dark Stars | ||
18:50 | D.O.S | Underdogs | ||
19:25 | Gordon Sweets | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | PLATINUM STARS | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Astrocity | Tigers (Cockspur) | ||
21:10 | Messaihs | Monday Blues | ||
21:45 | Pap 'n Wors | The Roc Boys |
Thursday 21 January 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Dark Stars | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Underdogs | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Astrocity | |
Tigers (Cockspur) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
Monday Blues | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
The Roc Boys | |
Wednesday 27 Jan 2010 | ||||
18:15 | CSM (A) | Titans (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Da Hooligans | Piesangs | ||
19:25 | Gillys Boys | Much-o-men | ||
20:00 | Underdogs | PWC (soccer) | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | J's Boys | THE BROCKERS | ||
21:45 | Boavista | Van Schaik FC | ||
22:20 | Pap 'n Wors | Galacticos |
Wednesday 27 January 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Piesangs | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Gillys Boys | |
Much-o-men | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
PWC (soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
J's Boys | |
THE BROCKERS | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Van Schaik FC | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
Galacticos | |
Thursday 28 Jan 2010 | ||||
18:15 | CSM (A) | Dark Stars | ||
18:50 | Chevron (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | FanI.am | Gordon Sweets | ||
20:00 | Astrocity | 531 FC | ||
20:35 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Titans (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Messaihs | The Roc Boys |
Thursday 28 January 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Dark Stars | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Chevron (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Gordon Sweets | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Astrocity | |
531 FC | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
The Roc Boys | |
Friday 29 Jan 2010 | ||||
18:50 | PLATINUM STARS | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | standard bank | PLATINUM STARS |
Friday 29 January 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
standard bank | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Gordon Sweets | Titans (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Galacticos | Untitled | ||
20:35 | Fly Boys | Jakoon | ||
21:10 | Astrocity | Chevron (soccer) |
Tuesday 02 February 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Untitled | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Fly Boys | |
Jakoon | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Astrocity | |
Chevron (soccer) | |
Wednesday 03 Feb 2010 | ||||
18:15 | 531 FC | Underdogs | ||
18:50 | Galacticos | Monday Blues | ||
19:25 | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | Much-o-men | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | PLATINUM STARS | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Piesangs | ||
21:10 | Bokkoms | Piesangs | ||
21:45 | J's Boys | Boavista |
Wednesday 03 February 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Underdogs | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Monday Blues | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
Much-o-men | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Piesangs | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Bokkoms | |
Piesangs | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
J's Boys | |
Boavista | |
Thursday 04 Feb 2010 | ||||
18:15 | CSM (A) | FanI.am | ||
18:50 | D.O.S | PWC (soccer) | ||
19:25 | Tarkans Young Gunz | Tossers | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Gillys Boys | ||
20:35 | THE BROCKERS | Da Hooligans | ||
21:10 | Dark Stars | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
21:45 | The Roc Boys | Untitled | ||
22:20 | Messaihs | Pap 'n Wors |
Thursday 04 February 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
FanI.am | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
PWC (soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Tarkans Young Gunz | |
Tossers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Gillys Boys | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Dark Stars | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
The Roc Boys | |
Untitled | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
Monday 08 Feb 2010 | ||||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) |
Monday 08 February 2010 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 09 Feb 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Much-o-men | PLATINUM STARS | ||
20:00 | Dark Stars | Gordon Sweets | ||
20:35 | Tossers | Piesangs | ||
21:10 | Underdogs | Astrocity |
Tuesday 09 February 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Much-o-men | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Dark Stars | |
Gordon Sweets | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Piesangs | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Astrocity | |
Wednesday 10 Feb 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Titans (Soccer) | FanI.am | ||
18:50 | Gillys Boys | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | Monday Blues | Pap 'n Wors | ||
20:00 | PWC (soccer) | Chevron (soccer) | ||
20:35 | Tarkans Young Gunz | Koop 'n Kus | ||
21:10 | Astrocity | PWC (soccer) | ||
21:45 | Jakoon | Boavista |
Wednesday 10 February 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
FanI.am | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Gillys Boys | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Monday Blues | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Chevron (soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Tarkans Young Gunz | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Astrocity | |
PWC (soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Jakoon | |
Boavista | |
Thursday 11 Feb 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Da Hooligans | J's Boys | ||
18:50 | Unknowns (YMGM) | CSM (A) | ||
19:25 | 531 FC | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | THE BROCKERS | Van Schaik FC | ||
20:35 | Untitled | Messaihs | ||
21:10 | The Roc Boys | Galacticos |
Thursday 11 February 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
J's Boys | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
CSM (A) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Van Schaik FC | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Messaihs | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
The Roc Boys | |
Galacticos | |
Tuesday 16 Feb 2010 | ||||
18:50 | CK Allstars | Tarkans Young Gunz | ||
21:00 | Tossers | Fly Boys |
Tuesday 16 February 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Tarkans Young Gunz | |
21:00 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Fly Boys | |
Wednesday 17 Feb 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Chevron (soccer) | Underdogs | ||
18:50 | 531 FC | PWC (soccer) | ||
19:25 | The Roc Boys | Monday Blues | ||
20:00 | PLATINUM STARS | Gillys Boys | ||
20:35 | Boavista | Da Hooligans | ||
21:10 | Koop 'n Kus | Piesangs | ||
21:45 | Pap 'n Wors | Untitled |
Wednesday 17 February 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Chevron (soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
PWC (soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
The Roc Boys | |
Monday Blues | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Gillys Boys | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Piesangs | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
Untitled | |
Thursday 18 Feb 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Gordon Sweets | CSM (A) | ||
18:50 | Dark Stars | Titans (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | THE BROCKERS | Jakoon | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | J's Boys | ||
21:10 | Spartans (Soccer) | Much-o-men | ||
21:45 | Galacticos | Messaihs |
Thursday 18 February 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
CSM (A) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Dark Stars | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Jakoon | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
J's Boys | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Much-o-men | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Messaihs | |
Friday 19 Feb 2010 | ||||
07:00 | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Astrocity |
Friday 19 February 2010 | |
07:00 Camp Nou | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Astrocity | |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2010 | ||||
19:25 | FanI.am | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:35 | PWC (soccer) | Chevron (soccer) | ||
21:45 | Galacticos | Untitled |
Tuesday 23 February 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Chevron (soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Untitled | |
Wednesday 24 Feb 2010 | ||||
17:40 | CK Allstars | Jameson | ||
18:50 | 531 FC | Underdogs | ||
20:00 | Van Schaik FC | Da Hooligans | ||
21:10 | J's Boys | THE BROCKERS | ||
21:45 | Pap 'n Wors | The Roc Boys | ||
22:20 | Tarkans Young Gunz | Koop 'n Kus |
Wednesday 24 February 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Jameson | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Underdogs | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
J's Boys | |
THE BROCKERS | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
The Roc Boys | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Tarkans Young Gunz | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Thursday 25 Feb 2010 | ||||
18:50 | CSM (A) | Titans (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Gillys Boys | Much-o-men | ||
20:00 | Gordon Sweets | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:35 | Boavista | Jakoon | ||
21:10 | Piesangs | Tossers | ||
21:45 | Dark Stars | FanI.am | ||
22:20 | Monday Blues | Messaihs |
Thursday 25 February 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Gillys Boys | |
Much-o-men | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Jakoon | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Piesangs | |
Tossers | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Dark Stars | |
FanI.am | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Monday Blues | |
Messaihs | |
Friday 26 Feb 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Domin8 | Fly Boys |
Friday 26 February 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Fly Boys | |
Monday 01 Mar 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | Gillys Boys |
Monday 01 March 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
Gillys Boys | |
Tuesday 02 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Jameson | Domin8 | ||
19:25 | Fly Boys | CK Allstars | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Jameson | ||
20:35 | Spartans (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
21:10 | Koop 'n Kus | Piesangs | ||
21:45 | Astrocity | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Tuesday 02 March 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Domin8 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Fly Boys | |
CK Allstars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Jameson | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Piesangs | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Astrocity | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 03 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Chevron (soccer) | Underdogs | ||
18:50 | Gillys Boys | PLATINUM STARS | ||
19:25 | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | Much-o-men | ||
20:00 | THE BROCKERS | Da Hooligans | ||
20:35 | Gordon Sweets | Titans (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Van Schaik FC | Jakoon | ||
22:20 | Monday Blues | Pap 'n Wors |
Wednesday 03 March 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Chevron (soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Gillys Boys | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
Much-o-men | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Da Hooligans | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Jakoon | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Monday Blues | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
Thursday 04 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:50 | CSM (A) | Dark Stars | ||
19:25 | FanI.am | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:35 | Galacticos | Messaihs | ||
21:10 | Tossers | Tarkans Young Gunz | ||
21:45 | The Roc Boys | Untitled |
Thursday 04 March 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Dark Stars | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Messaihs | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Tarkans Young Gunz | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
The Roc Boys | |
Untitled | |
Tuesday 09 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Unknowns (YMGM) | CSM (A) | ||
19:25 | Eliminators | The Hackers | ||
20:00 | D.O.S | Gillys Boys | ||
20:35 | Koop 'n Kus | Tossers |
Tuesday 09 March 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
CSM (A) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Eliminators | |
The Hackers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Gillys Boys | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Tossers | |
Wednesday 10 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:15 | CK Allstars | Domin8 | ||
18:50 | Piesangs | Tarkans Young Gunz | ||
19:25 | HowThePhaaarq | Piesangs | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Da Hooligans | Boavista | ||
21:10 | Untitled | Monday Blues | ||
21:45 | Underdogs | Astrocity |
Wednesday 10 March 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Domin8 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Piesangs | |
Tarkans Young Gunz | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
HowThePhaaarq | |
Piesangs | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Boavista | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Monday Blues | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Astrocity | |
Thursday 11 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Titans (Soccer) | Dark Stars | ||
18:50 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | PWC (soccer) | ||
19:25 | Much-o-men | PLATINUM STARS | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Domin8 | ||
20:35 | THE BROCKERS | Van Schaik FC | ||
21:10 | FanI.am | Gordon Sweets | ||
21:45 | Fly Boys | Jameson | ||
22:20 | Messaihs | Pap 'n Wors |
Thursday 11 March 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
Dark Stars | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
PWC (soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Much-o-men | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Domin8 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Van Schaik FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Gordon Sweets | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Fly Boys | |
Jameson | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
Monday 15 Mar 2010 | ||||
20:00 | J's Boys | Piesangs | ||
20:35 | 531 FC | Astrocity | ||
21:10 | Jakoon | J's Boys |
Monday 15 March 2010 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
J's Boys | |
Piesangs | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Astrocity | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Jakoon | |
J's Boys | |
Tuesday 16 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Maxxor United (Old) | Tarkans Young Gunz | ||
19:25 | Chevron (soccer) | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Tossers | HowThePhaaarq |
Tuesday 16 March 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United (Old) | |
Tarkans Young Gunz | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Chevron (soccer) | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
HowThePhaaarq | |
Wednesday 17 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Domin8 | Fly Boys | ||
18:50 | J's Boys | Da Hooligans | ||
19:25 | PLATINUM STARS | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | Gillys Boys | ||
21:10 | Galacticos | Monday Blues | ||
22:20 | Pap 'n Wors | Untitled |
Wednesday 17 March 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Fly Boys | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
J's Boys | |
Da Hooligans | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
Gillys Boys | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Monday Blues | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
Untitled | |
Thursday 18 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:15 | PWC (soccer) | Underdogs | ||
18:50 | Gordon Sweets | CSM (A) | ||
19:25 | The Roc Boys | Messaihs | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Much-o-men | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Boavista | ||
21:10 | Dark Stars | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
21:45 | Naranek | Jameson |
Thursday 18 March 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
CSM (A) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
The Roc Boys | |
Messaihs | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Much-o-men | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Boavista | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Dark Stars | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Jameson | |
Friday 19 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:00 | Standard Bank Soccer | Hot Fuzz |
Friday 19 March 2010 | |
18:00 Camp Nou | |
Standard Bank Soccer | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Monday 22 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:50 | J's Boys | Dribble Kings |
Monday 22 March 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
J's Boys | |
Dribble Kings | |
Tuesday 23 Mar 2010 | ||||
19:25 | FanI.am | Titans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Tossers | Koop 'n Kus | ||
21:10 | Fly Boys | Naranek | ||
22:20 | THE BROCKERS | Jakoon |
Tuesday 23 March 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Fly Boys | |
Naranek | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Jakoon | |
Wednesday 24 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:15 | CK Allstars | Dribble Kings | ||
18:50 | PLATINUM STARS | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | D.O.S | Much-o-men | ||
20:00 | J's Boys | Van Schaik FC | ||
20:35 | Gillys Boys | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Astrocity | Chevron (soccer) | ||
21:45 | Monday Blues | The Roc Boys |
Wednesday 24 March 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Dribble Kings | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Much-o-men | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
J's Boys | |
Van Schaik FC | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Gillys Boys | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Astrocity | |
Chevron (soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Monday Blues | |
The Roc Boys | |
Thursday 25 Mar 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Titans (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Piesangs | Maxxor United (Old) | ||
20:35 | Boavista | THE BROCKERS | ||
21:10 | Domin8 | Jameson | ||
21:45 | Dark Stars | Gordon Sweets | ||
22:20 | Untitled | Messaihs |
Thursday 25 March 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Piesangs | |
Maxxor United (Old) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
THE BROCKERS | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Jameson | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Dark Stars | |
Gordon Sweets | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Messaihs | |
Friday 26 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Underdogs | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Friday 26 March 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Monday 29 Mar 2010 | ||||
16:30 | The Roc Boys | Galacticos | ||
18:50 | PWC (soccer) | 531 FC | ||
19:25 | Koop 'n Kus | HowThePhaaarq | ||
20:00 | PLATINUM STARS | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | HowThePhaaarq | Maxxor United (Old) | ||
21:10 | Pap 'n Wors | Galacticos |
Monday 29 March 2010 | |
16:30 Camp Nou | |
The Roc Boys | |
Galacticos | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
531 FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
HowThePhaaarq | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
HowThePhaaarq | |
Maxxor United (Old) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
Galacticos | |
Tuesday 30 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:50 | CSM (A) | FanI.am | ||
19:25 | Maxxor United (Old) | Koop 'n Kus | ||
20:00 | CK Allstars | Naranek | ||
20:35 | Boavista | J's Boys | ||
21:10 | The Hackers | Pink Panthers (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | Astrocity | PWC (soccer) |
Tuesday 30 March 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
FanI.am | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United (Old) | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Naranek | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
J's Boys | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Pink Panthers (Soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Astrocity | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Wednesday 31 Mar 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Rogz | Titans (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Chevron (soccer) | 531 FC | ||
19:25 | HowThePhaaarq | Tarkans Young Gunz | ||
20:00 | 531 FC | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
21:10 | Da Hooligans | Jakoon | ||
21:45 | J's Boys | PLATINUM STARS | ||
22:20 | Untitled | Monday Blues |
Wednesday 31 March 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Rogz | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Chevron (soccer) | |
531 FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
HowThePhaaarq | |
Tarkans Young Gunz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Jakoon | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
J's Boys | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Monday Blues | |
Tuesday 06 Apr 2010 | ||||
00:00 | Koop 'n Kus | Piesangs | ||
19:25 | Pink Panthers (Soccer) | Eliminators | ||
20:00 | Jameson | Naranek | ||
20:35 | Piesangs | Koop 'n Kus | ||
21:10 | Tarkans Young Gunz | HowThePhaaarq |
Tuesday 06 April 2010 | |
00:00 Camp Nou | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Piesangs | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Pink Panthers (Soccer) | |
Eliminators | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Naranek | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Piesangs | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Tarkans Young Gunz | |
HowThePhaaarq | |
Wednesday 07 Apr 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | Van Schaik FC | Da Hooligans | ||
20:00 | Jakoon | J's Boys | ||
20:35 | Monday Blues | Galacticos | ||
21:10 | Underdogs | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Wednesday 07 April 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Da Hooligans | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jakoon | |
J's Boys | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Monday Blues | |
Galacticos | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Thursday 08 Apr 2010 | ||||
18:50 | CK Allstars | Fly Boys | ||
19:25 | Titans (Soccer) | Dark Stars | ||
20:00 | Much-o-men | Gillys Boys | ||
20:35 | Gordon Sweets | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
21:10 | 531 FC | Astrocity | ||
21:45 | Messaihs | Pap 'n Wors |
Thursday 08 April 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Fly Boys | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
Dark Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Much-o-men | |
Gillys Boys | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Astrocity | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
Tuesday 13 Apr 2010 | ||||
18:50 | D.O.S | Gillys Boys | ||
19:25 | Jameson | Fly Boys | ||
20:35 | Pink Panthers (Soccer) | Aftershock | ||
21:10 | The Hackers | Eliminators | ||
21:45 | Astrocity | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Tuesday 13 April 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Gillys Boys | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Fly Boys | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Pink Panthers (Soccer) | |
Aftershock | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Eliminators | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Astrocity | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 14 Apr 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Tossers | Domin8 | ||
19:25 | J's Boys | Da Hooligans | ||
20:35 | Much-o-men | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Pap 'n Wors | Monday Blues | ||
21:45 | Piesangs | HowThePhaaarq |
Wednesday 14 April 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Domin8 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
J's Boys | |
Da Hooligans | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Much-o-men | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
Monday Blues | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Piesangs | |
HowThePhaaarq | |
Thursday 15 Apr 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:50 | Dark Stars | Gordon Sweets | ||
19:25 | Naranek | CK Allstars | ||
20:00 | Jakoon | Van Schaik FC | ||
20:35 | Black Devils | Van Schaik FC | ||
21:10 | Koop 'n Kus | Tarkans Young Gunz | ||
21:45 | Messaihs | Galacticos |
Thursday 15 April 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Dark Stars | |
Gordon Sweets | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
CK Allstars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jakoon | |
Van Schaik FC | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Black Devils | |
Van Schaik FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Tarkans Young Gunz | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
Galacticos | |
Monday 19 Apr 2010 | ||||
19:00 | Titans (Soccer) | Unknowns (YMGM) |
Monday 19 April 2010 | |
19:00 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Tuesday 20 Apr 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Tossers | HowThePhaaarq | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | CK Allstars | ||
20:35 | Piesangs | Koop 'n Kus | ||
21:10 | PWC (soccer) | Astrocity |
Tuesday 20 April 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
HowThePhaaarq | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
CK Allstars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Piesangs | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Astrocity | |
Wednesday 21 Apr 2010 | ||||
18:50 | CSM (A) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:25 | PLATINUM STARS | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Gillys Boys | Much-o-men | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | THE BROCKERS | ||
21:10 | Galacticos | Untitled |
Wednesday 21 April 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gillys Boys | |
Much-o-men | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
THE BROCKERS | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Untitled | |
Thursday 22 Apr 2010 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:50 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Underdogs | ||
19:25 | Domin8 | Fly Boys | ||
20:00 | Jakoon | J's Boys | ||
20:35 | Gordon Sweets | Titans (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Jameson | Naranek | ||
21:45 | Pap 'n Wors | Messaihs |
Thursday 22 April 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Fly Boys | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jakoon | |
J's Boys | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Naranek | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
Messaihs | |
Wednesday 28 Apr 2010 | ||||
18:50 | CSM (A) | Melbro FC | ||
19:25 | PLATINUM STARS | Gordon Sweets | ||
20:35 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Domin8 |
Wednesday 28 April 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Melbro FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Gordon Sweets | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Domin8 | |
Thursday 29 Apr 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Deneys Reitz | Jameson | ||
20:00 | Chevron (soccer) | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Koop 'n Kus | Maxxor United (Old) | ||
21:10 | Young Gunz | Koop 'n Kus | ||
21:45 | Goodyear | Pap 'n Wors | ||
22:20 | Boavista | Frontline |
Thursday 29 April 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Deneys Reitz | |
Jameson | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Chevron (soccer) | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Maxxor United (Old) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Pap 'n Wors | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Frontline | |
Tuesday 04 May 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Aftershock | The Hackers | ||
20:00 | Pink Panthers (Soccer) | Silver Fox |
Tuesday 04 May 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
The Hackers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Pink Panthers (Soccer) | |
Silver Fox | |
Wednesday 09 Jun 2010 | ||||
20:00 | Mavericks | Piesangs |
Wednesday 09 June 2010 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Mavericks | |
Piesangs | |
Tuesday 13 Jul 2010 | ||||
21:10 | Stormers | Dribble Kings |
Tuesday 13 July 2010 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Dribble Kings | |
Tuesday 20 Jul 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Titans (Soccer) | Bazinga |
Tuesday 20 July 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
Bazinga | |
Friday 30 Jul 2010 | ||||
21:15 | Galacticos | Team 2 | ||
21:35 | Galacticos | Cheetah's |
Friday 30 July 2010 | |
21:15 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Team 2 | |
21:35 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Cheetah's | |
Monday 02 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Dribble Kings | Domin8 |
Monday 02 August 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
Domin8 | |
Wednesday 04 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | PWC (soccer) | ||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | Young Gunz |
Wednesday 04 August 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Suzuki Parow (Soccer) | |
PWC (soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Young Gunz | |
Monday 09 Aug 2010 | ||||
20:00 | Gillys Boys | Stallions |
Monday 09 August 2010 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gillys Boys | |
Stallions | |
Tuesday 10 Aug 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Domin8 | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Van Schaik FC | Mxit Kings | ||
22:20 | FC Yster | PLATINUM STARS |
Tuesday 10 August 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Domin8 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Mxit Kings | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
FC Yster | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Wednesday 11 Aug 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Gillys Boys | The Nuts | ||
21:10 | FanI.am | Sofa King Good | ||
21:45 | Da Hooligans | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
22:20 | All Stars | Jameson |
Wednesday 11 August 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Gillys Boys | |
The Nuts | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
FanI.am | |
Sofa King Good | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
All Stars | |
Jameson | |
Thursday 12 Aug 2010 | ||||
21:45 | THE BROCKERS | Mellow Yellow (Old) |
Thursday 12 August 2010 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Mellow Yellow (Old) | |
Monday 16 Aug 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Chezendary United | Titans (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Dribble Kings | Sop Nat | ||
21:45 | Naranek | Bayerneverloosen |
Monday 16 August 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Chezendary United | |
Titans (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
Sop Nat | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Bayerneverloosen | |
Tuesday 17 Aug 2010 | ||||
21:10 | THE BROCKERS | Mellow Yellow (Old) |
Tuesday 17 August 2010 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Mellow Yellow (Old) | |
Wednesday 18 Aug 2010 | ||||
17:35 | CSM (A) | ACDC B | ||
19:25 | Hackers | Mossad187 |
Wednesday 18 August 2010 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
ACDC B | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Hackers | |
Mossad187 | |
Thursday 19 Aug 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Dribble Kings | Dope Boyz | ||
20:35 | West London | Jameson | ||
21:10 | Mellow Yellow (Old) | THE BROCKERS |
Thursday 19 August 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
Dope Boyz | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
West London | |
Jameson | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Mellow Yellow (Old) | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Tuesday 14 Sep 2010 | ||||
20:35 | Sophomore United | PLATINUM STARS |
Tuesday 14 September 2010 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Wednesday 22 Sep 2010 | ||||
22:20 | THE BROCKERS | Sham Rocks | ||
22:55 | Domin8 | Stormers |
Wednesday 22 September 2010 | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
THE BROCKERS | |
Sham Rocks | |
22:55 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Stormers | |
Thursday 21 Oct 2010 | ||||
21:45 | Dribble Kings | Charged FC |
Thursday 21 October 2010 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Dribble Kings | |
Charged FC | |
Thursday 28 Oct 2010 | ||||
22:20 | Messaihs | Turbo United |
Thursday 28 October 2010 | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
Turbo United | |
Thursday 11 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:15 | CK Allstars | Sham Rocks |
Thursday 11 November 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Sham Rocks | |
Monday 15 Nov 2010 | ||||
21:45 | Van Schaik FC | Frontline |
Monday 15 November 2010 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Frontline | |
Tuesday 16 Nov 2010 | ||||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Messaihs |
Tuesday 16 November 2010 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Messaihs | |
Friday 19 Nov 2010 | ||||
17:40 | Untouchables | Galacticos |
Friday 19 November 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Untouchables | |
Galacticos | |
Tuesday 23 Nov 2010 | ||||
17:40 | Rogz | FanI.am |
Tuesday 23 November 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Rogz | |
FanI.am | |
Wednesday 24 Nov 2010 | ||||
17:40 | CK Allstars | Shooting Stars |
Wednesday 24 November 2010 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Shooting Stars | |
Monday 29 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Maxxor United (Old) | Boondock St | ||
19:25 | Naranek | Stormers |
Monday 29 November 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United (Old) | |
Boondock St | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Stormers | |
Tuesday 30 Nov 2010 | ||||
19:25 | CSM (A) | PLATINUM STARS |
Tuesday 30 November 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Thursday 02 Dec 2010 | ||||
19:25 | West Stars | CK Allstars | ||
20:00 | Unknowns (YMGM) | LPH | ||
21:10 | HGC - Hollister | |||
21:45 | Messaihs | GAP FC |
Thursday 02 December 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
CK Allstars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
LPH | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
GAP FC | |
Friday 03 Dec 2010 | ||||
19:30 | Untouchables | Galacticos |
Friday 03 December 2010 | |
19:30 Camp Nou | |
Untouchables | |
Galacticos | |
Tuesday 14 Dec 2010 | ||||
21:10 | J's Boys | Predators |
Tuesday 14 December 2010 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
J's Boys | |
Predators | |
Wednesday 15 Dec 2010 | ||||
20:00 | Van Schaik FC | Mommies Boys |
Wednesday 15 December 2010 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Mommies Boys | |
Tuesday 18 Jan 2011 | ||||
21:45 | Boost | PWC (soccer) |
Tuesday 18 January 2011 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Boost | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Thursday 17 Mar 2011 | ||||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | All Stars |
Thursday 17 March 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
All Stars | |
Wednesday 23 Mar 2011 | ||||
20:35 | ACDC | Boavista |
Wednesday 23 March 2011 | |
20:35 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
Boavista | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2011 | ||||
20:00 | HGC - Hollister | Koop 'n Kus |
Tuesday 29 March 2011 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Wednesday 30 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:10 | CSM (A) | ACDC B | ||
21:10 | Ravens | Boavista |
Wednesday 30 March 2011 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
ACDC B | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
Boavista | |
Wednesday 06 Apr 2011 | ||||
21:10 | Boavista | ACDC |
Wednesday 06 April 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
ACDC | |
Friday 08 Apr 2011 | ||||
19:20 | Advanced Solutions | Piesangs |
Friday 08 April 2011 | |
19:20 Camp Nou | |
Advanced Solutions | |
Piesangs | |
Tuesday 12 Apr 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Ezinkulu | Domin8 |
Tuesday 12 April 2011 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ezinkulu | |
Domin8 | |
Wednesday 13 Apr 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Da Hooligans | The Azzuri | ||
20:35 | ACDC | Boavista |
Wednesday 13 April 2011 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
The Azzuri | |
20:35 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
Boavista | |
Tuesday 31 May 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Ou Toppies | J's Boys |
Tuesday 31 May 2011 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
J's Boys | |
Wednesday 01 Jun 2011 | ||||
19:30 | Class on Grass | Da Hooligans |
Wednesday 01 June 2011 | |
19:30 Camp Nou | |
Class on Grass | |
Da Hooligans | |
Sunday 26 Jun 2011 | ||||
12:20 | PLATINUM STARS | Stormers |
Sunday 26 June 2011 | |
12:20 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Stormers | |
Thursday 14 Jul 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Koop 'n Kus | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) |
Thursday 14 July 2011 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
Monday 18 Jul 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Naranek | Maxxor United (Old) |
Monday 18 July 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Maxxor United (Old) | |
Thursday 29 Sep 2011 | ||||
19:25 | ZIKHONA | Tossers |
Thursday 29 September 2011 | |
19:25 Wembley | |
ZIKHONA | |
Tossers | |
Thursday 26 Jan 2017 | ||||
20:45 | Veterans | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Thursday 26 January 2017 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |