Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| OWI Eagle Owls | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 67 | 52 | 10 | 40 Points:
|
2
| TFC FC | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 32 | 74 | 9.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
3
| Amasosha FC | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 96 | 0 | 8 | 27 Points:
|
4
| Raptors | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 123 | -63 | 4 | 14 Points:
|
5
| Mac Champs | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 108 | -75 | 1 | 4 Points:
|
6
| Ballers | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 4 | 1 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 31 May 2019 | ||||
19:05 | OWI Eagle Owls | MMI Snipers | ||
19:40 | F.K.A FC | Amasosha FC | ||
20:15 | Mac Champs | ETA Chiefs | ||
20:50 | OWI Eagle Owls | The Real Legends FC |
Friday 31 May 2019 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
MMI Snipers | |
19:40 Centurion | |
F.K.A FC | |
Amasosha FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Mac Champs | |
ETA Chiefs | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
The Real Legends FC | |
Friday 07 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Ballers | OWI Eagle Owls | ||
19:40 | Amasosha FC | Raptors |
Friday 07 June 2019 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Ballers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Amasosha FC | |
Raptors | |
Friday 14 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Mac Champs | OWI Eagle Owls | ||
19:40 | TFC FC | Amasosha FC | ||
19:40 | Raptors | Ballers | ||
20:50 | TFC FC | Mac Champs |
Friday 14 June 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Mac Champs | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
TFC FC | |
Amasosha FC | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Raptors | |
Ballers | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
TFC FC | |
Mac Champs | |
Friday 21 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Amasosha FC | Mac Champs | ||
20:10 | OWI Eagle Owls | Amasosha FC | ||
20:10 | TFC FC | Raptors |
Friday 21 June 2019 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Amasosha FC | |
Mac Champs | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Amasosha FC | |
20:10 Centurion | |
TFC FC | |
Raptors | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:40 | Raptors | Mac Champs | ||
20:50 | OWI Eagle Owls | TFC FC |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Raptors | |
Mac Champs | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
TFC FC | |
Friday 05 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Ballers | TFC FC | ||
20:15 | Mac Champs | Ballers | ||
20:50 | OWI Eagle Owls | Raptors |
Friday 05 July 2019 | |
19:05 Centurion | |
Ballers | |
TFC FC | |
20:15 Centurion | |
Mac Champs | |
Ballers | |
20:50 Centurion | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Raptors | |
Friday 12 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Mac Champs | TFC FC | ||
18:30 | OWI Eagle Owls | Ballers | ||
19:40 | Raptors | Amasosha FC |
Friday 12 July 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Mac Champs | |
TFC FC | |
18:30 Centurion | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Ballers | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Raptors | |
Amasosha FC | |
Friday 19 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:15 | OWI Eagle Owls | Mac Champs | ||
20:15 | Amasosha FC | TFC FC | ||
20:50 | Mac Champs | Amasosha FC |
Friday 19 July 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Mac Champs | |
20:15 Centurion | |
Amasosha FC | |
TFC FC | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Mac Champs | |
Amasosha FC | |
Friday 26 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:50 | Raptors | TFC FC | ||
20:25 | Amasosha FC | OWI Eagle Owls | ||
21:00 | Amasosha FC | Ballers |
Friday 26 July 2019 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Raptors | |
TFC FC | |
20:25 Wanderers | |
Amasosha FC | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
21:00 Centurion | |
Amasosha FC | |
Ballers | |
Friday 02 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:40 | TFC FC | OWI Eagle Owls | ||
19:15 | Bolt | Amasosha FC | ||
19:50 | Mac Champs | Raptors |
Friday 02 August 2019 | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
TFC FC | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Bolt | |
Amasosha FC | |
19:50 Centurion | |
Mac Champs | |
Raptors | |
Friday 16 Aug 2019 | ||||
00:30 | Ballers | Mac Champs | ||
01:05 | Ballers | Raptors | ||
02:20 | TFC FC | Ballers |
Friday 16 August 2019 | |
00:30 Springbok | |
Ballers | |
Mac Champs | |
01:05 Springbok | |
Ballers | |
Raptors | |
02:20 Springbok | |
TFC FC | |
Ballers | |
Friday 23 Aug 2019 | ||||
21:45 | Raptors | OWI Eagle Owls |
Friday 23 August 2019 | |
21:45 Wanderers | |
Raptors | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Friday 30 Aug 2019 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
18:25 | Amasosha FC | Raptors | ||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
20:10 | TFC FC | OWI Eagle Owls |
Friday 30 August 2019 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Amasosha FC | |
Raptors | |
20:10 Centurion | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
TFC FC | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Friday 13 Sep 2019 | ||||
Semi Final Bronze | ||||
20:10 | Amasosha FC | Mac Champs | ||
Semi Final Gold | ||||
20:45 | TFC FC | Raptors | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:55 | Amasosha FC | Raptors | ||
Gold Final | ||||
22:30 | OWI Eagle Owls | TFC FC |
Friday 13 September 2019 | |
20:10 Centurion | |
Semi Final Bronze | |
Amasosha FC | |
Mac Champs | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Semi Final Gold | |
TFC FC | |
Raptors | |
21:55 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Amasosha FC | |
Raptors | |
22:30 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
TFC FC | |