Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Geo-Tonix | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 96 | -33 | 9 | 13 |
2
| Super 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 203 | -112 | 9 | 13 |
3
| Team AGSA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 1 | 2 |
4
| Tsiba | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 106 | -52 | 2 | 2 |
Wednesday 21 Jan 2015 | ||||
20:40 | ||||
21:15 |
Wednesday 21 January 2015 | |
20:40 Old Trafford | |
21:15 Old Trafford | |
Wednesday 28 Jan 2015 | ||||
20:55 | ||||
21:30 |
Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Wednesday 04 Feb 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Gym Class Heroes | Super 7 | ||
20:20 | E.N.S | Super 7 | ||
21:30 |
Wednesday 04 February 2015 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Super 7 | |
20:20 The Oval | |
E.N.S | |
Super 7 | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Wednesday 11 Feb 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Geo-Tonix | Royals (netball) | ||
19:10 | Betty Troopers | Super 7 | ||
19:45 | Juffies=3D20 | Super 7 | ||
21:30 | Round 3 |
Wednesday 11 February 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Royals (netball) | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Betty Troopers | |
Super 7 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
Super 7 | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Saturday 14 Feb 2015 | ||||
Lady Bugs practice | ||||
11:00 | Lady Bugs practice |
Saturday 14 February 2015 | |
11:00 Headingley | |
Wednesday 18 Feb 2015 | ||||
20:55 | Super 7 | Geo-Tonix | ||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 |
Wednesday 18 February 2015 | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Super 7 | |
Geo-Tonix | |
21:30 Lord's | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Wednesday 25 Feb 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Geo-Tonix | Team AGSA | ||
19:45 | Victorious Secret* | Tsiba | ||
20:55 | Royals (netball) | Super 7 |
Wednesday 25 February 2015 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Team AGSA | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Victorious Secret* | |
Tsiba | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Royals (netball) | |
Super 7 | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2015 | ||||
19:45 | ||||
20:20 | Team AGSA | Sweet Peas | ||
20:20 | Geo-Tonix | Tsiba | ||
22:05 |
Wednesday 04 March 2015 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Team AGSA | |
Sweet Peas | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Tsiba | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2015 | ||||
20:55 | Poison | Geo-Tonix | ||
20:55 | Super 7 | Team AGSA | ||
21:30 | The Force | Tsiba | ||
21:30 |
Wednesday 11 March 2015 | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Poison | |
Geo-Tonix | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Super 7 | |
Team AGSA | |
21:30 Lord's | |
The Force | |
Tsiba | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Wednesday 18 Mar 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Tsiba | Super 7 | ||
19:45 | Tsiba | Team AGSA | ||
20:55 |
Wednesday 18 March 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Tsiba | |
Super 7 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Tsiba | |
Team AGSA | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Wednesday 25 Mar 2015 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:20 | Team AGSA | Tsiba | ||
19:20 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Super 7 | Geo-Tonix | ||
21:20 |
Wednesday 25 March 2015 | |
19:20 Lord's | |
Bronze Final | |
Team AGSA | |
Tsiba | |
19:20 The Oval | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Gold Final | |
Super 7 | |
Geo-Tonix | |
21:20 The Oval | |