Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Willetuin Social | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -18 | 18 | 18 Points:
|
2
| Cricket Champs 2019 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 15 | 15 Points:
|
3
| Bust'em Balls | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 14 | 14 Points:
|
4
| Mixed | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 12 | 12 Points:
|
5
| replace | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 10 | 10 Points:
|
Wednesday 01 May 2013 | ||||
17:50 | Flying Fairies | Victorious Secret | ||
17:50 | Misfits | Omega Ladies | ||
17:50 | Revenge | Olympians | ||
17:50 | Tequila Mocking Bird | Hout Bay United | ||
18:30 | Nameless | Gym Class Heroes | ||
18:30 | Ocean View Shooting Stars | HotSteppers | ||
18:30 | Incredibles | E.N.S | ||
19:10 | Les Fellas Ladies | Hotshots | ||
19:10 | Ts Angels | Cool Runnings (Netball) |
Wednesday 01 May 2013 | |
17:50 ST GEORGES | |
Flying Fairies | |
Victorious Secret | |
17:50 WANDERERS | |
Misfits | |
Omega Ladies | |
17:50 CENTURION | |
Revenge | |
Olympians | |
17:50 NEWLANDS | |
Tequila Mocking Bird | |
Hout Bay United | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
Nameless | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
18:30 WANDERERS | |
Ocean View Shooting Stars | |
HotSteppers | |
18:30 NEWLANDS | |
Incredibles | |
E.N.S | |
19:10 ST GEORGES | |
Les Fellas Ladies | |
Hotshots | |
19:10 WANDERERS | |
Ts Angels | |
Cool Runnings (Netball) | |
Wednesday 05 Jun 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Sweet Peas | Rascals | ||
18:30 | Mindblown (Mix) | Span Dabelrig (Mix) | ||
18:30 | E-GALS | Revenge | ||
18:30 | Titans | VC Vixens | ||
19:10 | Omega Ladies | Hotshots | ||
19:10 | Hellcats | Rubies | ||
19:10 | Springers | Other Team Claremont | ||
19:10 | Affinity Angels | VC Vixens | ||
19:50 | Smash (u16) | Stereo Hearts | ||
19:50 | Advine | VANS | ||
19:50 | E-GALS | Springers | ||
19:50 | Affinity Angels | Nameless | ||
19:50 | Fast and Furious | All Stars * | ||
20:30 | VANS | Stereo Hearts | ||
20:30 | Gatherers | Ballers | ||
20:30 | Tequila Mocking Bird | Pistol Stars | ||
20:30 | Hout Bay United | Cougars | ||
21:10 | Southern Stars | Dynamo* | ||
21:10 | E.N.S | Ts Angels | ||
21:10 | Aqua (Mix) | Dont Panic (Mix) | ||
21:10 | Blazin Babes | HotSteppers | ||
21:50 | Pistol Stars | Ocean View Shooting Stars |
Wednesday 05 June 2013 | |
18:30 KINGSMEAD | |
Sweet Peas | |
Rascals | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
Mindblown (Mix) | |
Span Dabelrig (Mix) | |
18:30 WANDERERS | |
E-GALS | |
Revenge | |
18:30 CENTURION | |
Titans | |
VC Vixens | |
19:10 KINGSMEAD | |
Omega Ladies | |
Hotshots | |
19:10 ST GEORGES | |
Hellcats | |
Rubies | |
19:10 WANDERERS | |
Springers | |
Other Team Claremont | |
19:10 CENTURION | |
Affinity Angels | |
VC Vixens | |
19:50 KINGSMEAD | |
Smash (u16) | |
Stereo Hearts | |
19:50 ST GEORGES | |
Advine | |
VANS | |
19:50 WANDERERS | |
E-GALS | |
Springers | |
19:50 CENTURION | |
Affinity Angels | |
Nameless | |
19:50 NEWLANDS | |
Fast and Furious | |
All Stars * | |
20:30 KINGSMEAD | |
VANS | |
Stereo Hearts | |
20:30 ST GEORGES | |
Gatherers | |
Ballers | |
20:30 WANDERERS | |
Tequila Mocking Bird | |
Pistol Stars | |
20:30 CENTURION | |
Hout Bay United | |
Cougars | |
21:10 KINGSMEAD | |
Southern Stars | |
Dynamo* | |
21:10 ST GEORGES | |
E.N.S | |
Ts Angels | |
21:10 WANDERERS | |
Aqua (Mix) | |
Dont Panic (Mix) | |
21:10 CENTURION | |
Blazin Babes | |
HotSteppers | |
21:50 KINGSMEAD | |
Pistol Stars | |
Ocean View Shooting Stars | |
Wednesday 19 Jun 2013 | ||||
08:00 | E-GALS | Bust'em Balls | ||
18:30 | Cougars | Blazin Babes | ||
18:30 | Dont Panic (Mix) | Span Dabelrig (Mix) | ||
18:30 | Ocean View Shooting Stars | Pistol Stars | ||
18:30 | Rascals | Hotshots | ||
19:10 | Gatherers | Gym Class Heroes | ||
19:10 | VC Vixens | Advine | ||
19:10 | Affinity Angels | Smash (u16) | ||
19:10 | Angelic Divas | Ballers | ||
19:10 | Aqua (Mix) | Mindblown (Mix) | ||
19:50 | Charlies Angels | Southern Stars | ||
19:50 | Springers | Other Team Claremont | ||
19:50 | E-GALS | Ts Angels | ||
19:50 | All Stars * | Revenge | ||
20:30 | Phoenix | CiA | ||
20:30 | Fast and Furious | E.N.S | ||
20:30 | VANS | Nameless | ||
20:30 | HotSteppers | Smash (u16) | ||
21:10 | Cool Runnings (Netball) | Omega Ladies | ||
21:10 | Fast and Furious | Misfits | ||
21:10 | Hout Bay United | Tequila Mocking Bird | ||
21:10 | All Stars * | E-GALS |
Wednesday 19 June 2013 | |
08:00 NEWLANDS | |
E-GALS | |
Bust'em Balls | |
18:30 KINGSMEAD | |
Cougars | |
Blazin Babes | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
Dont Panic (Mix) | |
Span Dabelrig (Mix) | |
18:30 WANDERERS | |
Ocean View Shooting Stars | |
Pistol Stars | |
18:30 CENTURION | |
Rascals | |
Hotshots | |
19:10 KINGSMEAD | |
Gatherers | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
19:10 ST GEORGES | |
VC Vixens | |
Advine | |
19:10 WANDERERS | |
Affinity Angels | |
Smash (u16) | |
19:10 CENTURION | |
Angelic Divas | |
Ballers | |
19:10 NEWLANDS | |
Aqua (Mix) | |
Mindblown (Mix) | |
19:50 KINGSMEAD | |
Charlies Angels | |
Southern Stars | |
19:50 ST GEORGES | |
Springers | |
Other Team Claremont | |
19:50 WANDERERS | |
E-GALS | |
Ts Angels | |
19:50 CENTURION | |
All Stars * | |
Revenge | |
20:30 KINGSMEAD | |
Phoenix | |
CiA | |
20:30 ST GEORGES | |
Fast and Furious | |
E.N.S | |
20:30 WANDERERS | |
VANS | |
Nameless | |
20:30 CENTURION | |
HotSteppers | |
Smash (u16) | |
21:10 KINGSMEAD | |
Cool Runnings (Netball) | |
Omega Ladies | |
21:10 ST GEORGES | |
Fast and Furious | |
Misfits | |
21:10 WANDERERS | |
Hout Bay United | |
Tequila Mocking Bird | |
21:10 CENTURION | |
All Stars * | |
E-GALS | |
Friday 21 Jun 2013 | ||||
17:00 | 8 Smashing Pumpkins | BYE-1 |
Friday 21 June 2013 | |
17:00 ST GEORGES | |
8 Smashing Pumpkins | |
BYE-1 | |
Thursday 11 Jul 2013 | ||||
16:30 | Swingers | BYE-1 |
Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
16:30 WANDERERS | |
Swingers | |
BYE-1 | |
Wednesday 21 Aug 2013 | ||||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
10:30 | Tequila Mocking Bird | Incredibles | ||
Playoff 5 vs 6 | ||||
11:10 | Les Fellas Ladies | Mix 'n Match (netball) | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
18:30 | Southern Stars | Charlies Angels | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
18:30 | Affinity Angels | Advine | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
18:30 | Olympians | HotSteppers | ||
Playoff 5 vs 6 | ||||
18:30 | Smash (u16) | Stereo Hearts | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:10 | Victorious Secret | Cougars | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:10 | Misfits | E.N.S | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:10 | All Stars * | Other Team Claremont | ||
Playoff 5 vs 6 | ||||
19:10 | Gym Class Heroes | Gatherers | ||
Playoff 5 vs 6 | ||||
19:10 | DA Shooters | Blazin Babes | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:50 | Ballers | Rubies | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:50 | Aqua (Mix) | Mindblown (Mix) | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:50 | VC Vixens | VANS | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:50 | Ts Angels | Fast and Furious | ||
Playoff 5 vs 6 | ||||
19:50 | Dont Panic (Mix) | Span Dabelrig (Mix) | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
20:30 | R 007 (Mix) | Thunder Wolves (Mix) | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
20:30 | Pistol Stars | Ocean View Shooting Stars | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
20:30 | Hellcats | Angelic Divas | ||
20:30 | Mindblown (Mix) | replace | ||
Playoff 7 vs 8 | ||||
20:30 | Nameless | Titans | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
21:10 | Revenge | E-GALS | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
21:10 | Sweet Peas | Cool Runnings (Netball) | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
21:10 | Dynamo* | Phoenix | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
21:10 | Hotshots | Omega Ladies | ||
21:10 | Sea Gals | R 007 (Mix) |
Wednesday 21 August 2013 | |
10:30 CENTURION | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Tequila Mocking Bird | |
Incredibles | |
11:10 CENTURION | |
Playoff 5 vs 6 | |
Les Fellas Ladies | |
Mix 'n Match (netball) | |
18:30 KINGSMEAD | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Southern Stars | |
Charlies Angels | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Affinity Angels | |
Advine | |
18:30 WANDERERS | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Olympians | |
HotSteppers | |
18:30 CENTURION | |
Playoff 5 vs 6 | |
Smash (u16) | |
Stereo Hearts | |
19:10 KINGSMEAD | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Victorious Secret | |
Cougars | |
19:10 ST GEORGES | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Misfits | |
E.N.S | |
19:10 WANDERERS | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
All Stars * | |
Other Team Claremont | |
19:10 CENTURION | |
Playoff 5 vs 6 | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Gatherers | |
19:10 NEWLANDS | |
Playoff 5 vs 6 | |
DA Shooters | |
Blazin Babes | |
19:50 KINGSMEAD | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Ballers | |
Rubies | |
19:50 ST GEORGES | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Aqua (Mix) | |
Mindblown (Mix) | |
19:50 WANDERERS | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
VC Vixens | |
VANS | |
19:50 CENTURION | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Ts Angels | |
Fast and Furious | |
19:50 NEWLANDS | |
Playoff 5 vs 6 | |
Dont Panic (Mix) | |
Span Dabelrig (Mix) | |
20:30 KINGSMEAD | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
R 007 (Mix) | |
Thunder Wolves (Mix) | |
20:30 ST GEORGES | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Pistol Stars | |
Ocean View Shooting Stars | |
20:30 WANDERERS | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Hellcats | |
Angelic Divas | |
20:30 CENTURION | |
Mindblown (Mix) | |
replace | |
20:30 NEWLANDS | |
Playoff 7 vs 8 | |
Nameless | |
Titans | |
21:10 KINGSMEAD | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Revenge | |
E-GALS | |
21:10 ST GEORGES | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Sweet Peas | |
Cool Runnings (Netball) | |
21:10 WANDERERS | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Dynamo* | |
Phoenix | |
21:10 CENTURION | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Hotshots | |
Omega Ladies | |
21:10 NEWLANDS | |
Sea Gals | |
R 007 (Mix) | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2013 | ||||
13:10 | Open Box | BYE-1 | ||
14:20 | Swingers | BYE-1 |
Tuesday 27 August 2013 | |
13:10 WANDERERS | |
Open Box | |
BYE-1 | |
14:20 KINGSMEAD | |
Swingers | |
BYE-1 | |
Wednesday 28 Aug 2013 | ||||
Bronze Semi | ||||
18:30 | VC Vixens | Smash (u16) | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
18:30 | Rubies | Hellcats | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
18:30 | HotSteppers | DA Shooters | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
19:10 | Southern Stars | Dynamo* | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
19:10 | Cougars | Olympians | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
19:10 | Omega Ladies | Rascals | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
19:10 | Mindblown (Mix) | Dont Panic (Mix) | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
19:50 | Angelic Divas | Gatherers | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
19:50 | E.N.S | Fast and Furious | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
19:50 | Mix 'n Match (netball) | Ts Angels | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
19:50 | Aqua (Mix) | Thunder Wolves (Mix) | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
20:30 | Tequila Mocking Bird | Incredibles | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:30 | Victorious Secret | Cougars | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
20:30 | Revenge | All Stars * | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
20:30 | Other Team Claremont | Flying Fairies | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
21:10 | Sweet Peas | Hotshots | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:10 | Misfits | Fast and Furious | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:10 | Mix 'n Match (netball) | E.N.S | ||
Plate Semi | ||||
21:10 | Stereo Hearts | Titans | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
21:50 | Ocean View Shooting Stars | Tequila Mocking Bird | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
21:50 | Hout Bay United | Incredibles | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:50 | Flying Fairies | All Stars * |
Wednesday 28 August 2013 | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
Bronze Semi | |
VC Vixens | |
Smash (u16) | |
18:30 WANDERERS | |
Gold Semi | |
Rubies | |
Hellcats | |
18:30 CENTURION | |
Bronze Semi | |
HotSteppers | |
DA Shooters | |
19:10 ST GEORGES | |
Gold Semi | |
Southern Stars | |
Dynamo* | |
19:10 WANDERERS | |
Gold Semi | |
Cougars | |
Olympians | |
19:10 CENTURION | |
Bronze Semi | |
Omega Ladies | |
Rascals | |
19:10 NEWLANDS | |
Bronze Semi | |
Mindblown (Mix) | |
Dont Panic (Mix) | |
19:50 ST GEORGES | |
Bronze Semi | |
Angelic Divas | |
Gatherers | |
19:50 WANDERERS | |
Gold Semi | |
E.N.S | |
Fast and Furious | |
19:50 CENTURION | |
Bronze Semi | |
Mix 'n Match (netball) | |
Ts Angels | |
19:50 NEWLANDS | |
Gold Semi | |
Aqua (Mix) | |
Thunder Wolves (Mix) | |
20:30 ST GEORGES | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Tequila Mocking Bird | |
Incredibles | |
20:30 WANDERERS | |
Gold Final | |
Victorious Secret | |
Cougars | |
20:30 CENTURION | |
Bronze Semi | |
Revenge | |
All Stars * | |
20:30 NEWLANDS | |
Bronze Semi | |
Other Team Claremont | |
Flying Fairies | |
21:10 ST GEORGES | |
Gold Semi | |
Sweet Peas | |
Hotshots | |
21:10 WANDERERS | |
Gold Final | |
Misfits | |
Fast and Furious | |
21:10 CENTURION | |
Bronze Final | |
Mix 'n Match (netball) | |
E.N.S | |
21:10 NEWLANDS | |
Plate Semi | |
Stereo Hearts | |
Titans | |
21:50 ST GEORGES | |
Gold Semi | |
Ocean View Shooting Stars | |
Tequila Mocking Bird | |
21:50 WANDERERS | |
Bronze Semi | |
Hout Bay United | |
Incredibles | |
21:50 CENTURION | |
Bronze Final | |
Flying Fairies | |
All Stars * | |
Wednesday 04 Sep 2013 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:30 | Ballers | Rubies | ||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
18:30 | Smash (u16) | Stereo Hearts | ||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
18:30 | HotSteppers | Blazin Babes | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
19:10 | Sweet Peas | Rascals | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
19:10 | Thunder Wolves (Mix) | Mindblown (Mix) | ||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
19:10 | Gatherers | Gym Class Heroes | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
19:10 | E-GALS | Revenge | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
19:50 | Pistol Stars | Ocean View Shooting Stars | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
19:50 | CiA | Phoenix | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
19:50 | Tequila Mocking Bird | Incredibles | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
20:30 | Angelic Divas | Hellcats | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:30 | Aqua (Mix) | R 007 (Mix) | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:30 | Hotshots | Cool Runnings (Netball) | ||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
20:30 | Les Fellas Ladies | Ts Angels | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
20:30 | Affinity Angels | VANS | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
21:10 | Dynamo* | CiA |
Wednesday 04 September 2013 | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Ballers | |
Rubies | |
18:30 WANDERERS | |
PLATE FINAL | |
Smash (u16) | |
Stereo Hearts | |
18:30 CENTURION | |
PLATE FINAL | |
HotSteppers | |
Blazin Babes | |
19:10 KINGSMEAD | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Sweet Peas | |
Rascals | |
19:10 ST GEORGES | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Thunder Wolves (Mix) | |
Mindblown (Mix) | |
19:10 WANDERERS | |
PLATE FINAL | |
Gatherers | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
19:10 CENTURION | |
GOLD FINAL | |
E-GALS | |
Revenge | |
19:50 KINGSMEAD | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Pistol Stars | |
Ocean View Shooting Stars | |
19:50 ST GEORGES | |
Bronze Semi | |
CiA | |
Phoenix | |
19:50 NEWLANDS | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Tequila Mocking Bird | |
Incredibles | |
20:30 KINGSMEAD | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Angelic Divas | |
Hellcats | |
20:30 ST GEORGES | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Aqua (Mix) | |
R 007 (Mix) | |
20:30 WANDERERS | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Hotshots | |
Cool Runnings (Netball) | |
20:30 CENTURION | |
PLATE FINAL | |
Les Fellas Ladies | |
Ts Angels | |
20:30 NEWLANDS | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Affinity Angels | |
VANS | |
21:10 WANDERERS | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Dynamo* | |
CiA | |
Wednesday 11 Sep 2013 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:30 | VC Vixens | Affinity Angels | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:30 | Charlies Angels | Southern Stars | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:30 | Advine | VANS |
Wednesday 11 September 2013 | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
VC Vixens | |
Affinity Angels | |
20:30 WANDERERS | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Charlies Angels | |
Southern Stars | |
20:30 NEWLANDS | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Advine | |
VANS | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2013 | ||||
15:20 | The Dudes | BYE-1 |
Tuesday 01 October 2013 | |
15:20 ST GEORGES | |
The Dudes | |
BYE-1 | |
Friday 10 Jan 2014 | ||||
15:20 | Bad Boys | BYE-1 | ||
15:25 | Gladiators | BYE-1 |
Friday 10 January 2014 | |
15:20 WANDERERS | |
Bad Boys | |
BYE-1 | |
15:25 WANDERERS | |
Gladiators | |
BYE-1 | |
Thursday 16 Jan 2014 | ||||
18:50 | BYE-1 | Prescient |
Thursday 16 January 2014 | |
18:50 ST GEORGES | |
BYE-1 | |
Prescient | |
Friday 04 Jul 2014 | ||||
14:35 | Pickup Sticks | BYE-1 |
Friday 04 July 2014 | |
14:35 KINGSMEAD | |
Pickup Sticks | |
BYE-1 | |
Wednesday 08 Oct 2014 | ||||
19:50 | VC Vixens |
Wednesday 08 October 2014 | |
19:50 ST GEORGES | |
VC Vixens | |
Wednesday 22 Oct 2014 | ||||
20:30 | CLAREMONT Ladies O/30 | Rubies |
Wednesday 22 October 2014 | |
20:30 ST GEORGES | |
CLAREMONT Ladies O/30 | |
Rubies | |
Friday 24 Oct 2014 | ||||
19:10 | ISquared Gunners | BYE-1 |
Friday 24 October 2014 | |
19:10 NEWLANDS | |
ISquared Gunners | |
BYE-1 | |
Wednesday 26 Nov 2014 | ||||
19:05 | Phoenix | Sporting Crew | ||
20:15 | Phoenix | Classic Strikers |
Wednesday 26 November 2014 | |
19:05 Eden Park | |
Phoenix | |
Sporting Crew | |
20:15 Eden Park | |
Phoenix | |
Classic Strikers | |
Wednesday 03 Dec 2014 | ||||
19:40 | Phoenix | Explorers |
Wednesday 03 December 2014 | |
19:40 Lords | |
Phoenix | |
Explorers | |
Wednesday 10 Dec 2014 | ||||
19:40 | Phoenix | All Stars Soccer |
Wednesday 10 December 2014 | |
19:40 Lords | |
Phoenix | |
All Stars Soccer | |