Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Blue Birds | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
2
| Untouchaballs | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
3
| Victorious Secret | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
4
| Firestorm Foxes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
5
| Smooth Operators | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
6
| The Convicts | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
7
| Ragdolls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
8
| The Blaze | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
9
| Ratel Hokkie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Firestorm Foxes | Victorious Secret | ||
18:45 | Smooth Operators | The Convicts |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
18:10 Action 2 | |
Firestorm Foxes | |
Victorious Secret | |
18:45 Action 3 | |
Smooth Operators | |
The Convicts | |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Smooth Operators | The Blaze | ||
19:20 | Blue Birds | Victorious Secret | ||
19:20 | Firestorm Foxes | The Convicts |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | |
18:45 Action 2 | |
Smooth Operators | |
The Blaze | |
19:20 Action 2 | |
Blue Birds | |
Victorious Secret | |
19:20 Action 3 | |
Firestorm Foxes | |
The Convicts | |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Smooth Operators | Blue Birds | ||
19:20 | The Blaze | The Convicts | ||
19:55 | The Blaze | Untouchaballs | ||
19:55 | Firestorm Foxes | GN Ladies u23 | ||
20:30 | The Convicts | GN Open Ladies | ||
20:30 | Ratel Hokkie | T's girls |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | |
18:45 Action 3 | |
Smooth Operators | |
Blue Birds | |
19:20 Action 2 | |
The Blaze | |
The Convicts | |
19:55 Action 2 | |
The Blaze | |
Untouchaballs | |
19:55 Action 3 | |
Firestorm Foxes | |
GN Ladies u23 | |
20:30 Action 2 | |
The Convicts | |
GN Open Ladies | |
20:30 Action 3 | |
Ratel Hokkie | |
T's girls | |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Blue Birds | Firestorm Foxes | ||
18:45 | Ragdolls | The Convicts | ||
19:20 | Smooth Operators | Untouchaballs | ||
19:55 | The Blaze | Victorious Secret |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | |
18:10 Action 3 | |
Blue Birds | |
Firestorm Foxes | |
18:45 Action 3 | |
Ragdolls | |
The Convicts | |
19:20 Action 3 | |
Smooth Operators | |
Untouchaballs | |
19:55 Action 3 | |
The Blaze | |
Victorious Secret | |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Blue Birds | The Blaze | ||
19:20 | Ratel Hokkie | Untouchaballs | ||
19:55 | GN Ladies o30 A | Victorious Secret |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | |
18:45 Action 2 | |
Blue Birds | |
The Blaze | |
19:20 Action 2 | |
Ratel Hokkie | |
Untouchaballs | |
19:55 Action 2 | |
GN Ladies o30 A | |
Victorious Secret | |