Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Smart Farming Warriors | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 78 | 141 | 68 | 109 Points:
|
2
| Kimberly Clark SA | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 114 | 90 | 66 | 98 Points:
|
3
| Harkers | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 86 | 64 | 54 | 91 Points:
|
4
| Eurolux (Soccer) | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 138 | 28 | 62 | 85 Points:
|
5
| D.O.S | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 121 | 12 | 55 | 77 Points:
|
6
| Kwencha Strikers | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 153 | -37 | 49 | 70 Points:
|
7
| Lipco | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 108 | -36 | 51 | 63 Points:
|
8
| Shine-on Motors | 16 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 140 | -28 | 45 | 60 Points:
|
9
| Fillers FC | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 106 | -29 | 33 | 46 Points:
|
10
| ACI Worldwide | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 163 | -101 | 28 | 34 Points:
|
11
| Shootcars | 15 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 112 | -84 | 13 | 16 Points:
|
12
| Team Prestige | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 17 Jun 2015 | ||||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Fillers FC |
Wednesday 17 June 2015 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Fillers FC | |
Thursday 18 Jun 2015 | ||||
19:15 | Montague Rebels |
Thursday 18 June 2015 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Tuesday 23 Jun 2015 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Harkers | ||
19:15 | ACI Worldwide | Shootcars | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Kwencha Strikers | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Fillers FC | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
20:45 | CSM (A) | Smart Farming Warriors |
Tuesday 23 June 2015 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Harkers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
ACI Worldwide | |
Shootcars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Fillers FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
20:45 HPC #1 | |
CSM (A) | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Tuesday 30 Jun 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ACI Worldwide | ||
19:15 | Shootcars | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | Smart Farming Warriors | Harmonious Pools A | ||
20:00 | Kimberly Clark SA | Kwencha Strikers | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Fillers FC | CSM (A) |
Tuesday 30 June 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
ACI Worldwide | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Shootcars | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Fillers FC | |
CSM (A) | |
Tuesday 07 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:30 | CATS | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shootcars | ||
19:15 | Kwencha Strikers | Harkers | ||
20:00 | Fillers FC | Smart Farming Warriors | ||
20:00 | Kimberly Clark SA | ACI Worldwide | ||
20:45 | Shootcars | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 07 July 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CATS | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shootcars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Harkers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Fillers FC | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
ACI Worldwide | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shootcars | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Friday 10 Jul 2015 | ||||
FINAL | ||||
21:00 | FINAL |
Friday 10 July 2015 | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Tuesday 14 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Kwencha Strikers | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Harkers | ACI Worldwide | ||
19:15 | Legends (Amajita FC) | Kwencha Strikers | ||
20:00 | Kimberly Clark SA | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Fillers FC | ||
20:45 | Shootcars | Smart Farming Warriors |
Tuesday 14 July 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Harkers | |
ACI Worldwide | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Fillers FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shootcars | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Thursday 16 Jul 2015 | ||||
21:30 | Shine-on Motors | Harmonious Pools A |
Thursday 16 July 2015 | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Tuesday 21 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:30 | ACI Worldwide | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Harkers | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Kwencha Strikers | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Kimberly Clark SA | Smart Farming Warriors | ||
21:30 | Shootcars | Team Prestige |
Tuesday 21 July 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
ACI Worldwide | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
21:30 HPC #1 | |
Shootcars | |
Team Prestige | |
Tuesday 28 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Shootcars | Kwencha Strikers | ||
19:15 | Harkers | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
20:00 | Abadlali | Smart Farming Warriors | ||
20:00 | ACI Worldwide | Fillers FC | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Lipco | ||
21:30 | Smart Farming Warriors | Team Prestige |
Tuesday 28 July 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Shootcars | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ACI Worldwide | |
Fillers FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Lipco | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Team Prestige | |
Tuesday 04 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Smart Farming Warriors | Lipco | ||
19:15 | Harkers | Shootcars | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | ACI Worldwide | Kwencha Strikers | ||
21:30 | Team Prestige | Lucky Stars |
Tuesday 04 August 2015 | |
18:30 HPC #1 | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Lipco | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Harkers | |
Shootcars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI Worldwide | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Team Prestige | |
Lucky Stars | |
Thursday 06 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Lipco | Unreal Madrid (L) |
Thursday 06 August 2015 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Lipco | |
Unreal Madrid (L) | |
Tuesday 11 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Shootcars | ||
18:30 | Kwencha Strikers | Lipco | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Fillers FC | ||
19:15 | Legends (Amajita FC) | Shootcars | ||
20:00 | Kimberly Clark SA | Lipco | ||
20:00 | Smart Farming Warriors | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Smart Farming Warriors | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 11 August 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Shootcars | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Lipco | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Fillers FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Shootcars | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Lipco | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Thursday 13 Aug 2015 | ||||
21:30 | Shine-on Motors | Unreal Madrid (L) |
Thursday 13 August 2015 | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Unreal Madrid (L) | |
Saturday 15 Aug 2015 | ||||
BP FINAL | ||||
10:25 | BP FINAL |
Saturday 15 August 2015 | |
10:25 Wembley | |
Tuesday 18 Aug 2015 | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | Lipco | Harkers | ||
20:00 | Kwencha Strikers | Fillers FC | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Smart Farming Warriors | ||
20:45 | Kimberly Clark SA | Shootcars |
Tuesday 18 August 2015 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Lipco | |
Harkers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Fillers FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Shootcars | |
Thursday 20 Aug 2015 | ||||
20:45 | Jammers | Shine-on Motors |
Thursday 20 August 2015 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Tuesday 25 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Lipco | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Kwencha Strikers | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Kimberly Clark SA | Fillers FC | ||
20:00 | Lipco | Smart Farming Warriors | ||
20:45 | Harkers | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Smart Farming Warriors | ACI Worldwide |
Tuesday 25 August 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Lipco | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Fillers FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Lipco | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Harkers | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
ACI Worldwide | |
Wednesday 26 Aug 2015 | ||||
19:15 | Fillers FC | Azzurri | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | Fillers FC |
Wednesday 26 August 2015 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Fillers FC | |
Azzurri | |
20:00 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Fillers FC | |
Tuesday 01 Sep 2015 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Harkers | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Fillers FC | ||
19:15 | Lipco | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | ACI Worldwide | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
20:45 | ACI Worldwide | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Kwencha Strikers | Smart Farming Warriors |
Tuesday 01 September 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Harkers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Fillers FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Lipco | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ACI Worldwide | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
20:45 Wembley | |
ACI Worldwide | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Tuesday 08 Sep 2015 | ||||
18:30 | ACI Worldwide | Lipco | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Kwencha Strikers | ||
19:15 | Fillers FC | Harkers | ||
20:00 | Smart Farming Warriors | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
20:45 | Spectrum | Smart Farming Warriors |
Tuesday 08 September 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
ACI Worldwide | |
Lipco | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Fillers FC | |
Harkers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Spectrum | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Friday 11 Sep 2015 | ||||
FINAL | ||||
17:40 | FINAL |
Friday 11 September 2015 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Tuesday 15 Sep 2015 | ||||
18:30 | ACI Worldwide | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Fillers FC | Lipco | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
20:45 | Smart Farming Warriors | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Kwencha Strikers |
Tuesday 15 September 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
ACI Worldwide | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Fillers FC | |
Lipco | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Tuesday 22 Sep 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Harkers | Lipco | ||
18:30 | ACI Worldwide | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:00 | Kimberly Clark SA | Kwencha Strikers | ||
20:45 | Fillers FC | Smart Farming Warriors |
Tuesday 22 September 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Harkers | |
Lipco | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
ACI Worldwide | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Fillers FC | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Tuesday 29 Sep 2015 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Lipco | ||
18:30 | Harkers | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Kwencha Strikers | Fillers FC | ||
19:15 | Matrix (A) | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | ACI Worldwide | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:00 | Smart Farming Warriors | Kimberly Clark SA |
Tuesday 29 September 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Lipco | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Fillers FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Matrix (A) | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 HPC #1 | |
ACI Worldwide | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Tuesday 06 Oct 2015 | ||||
QF | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
QF | ||||
19:15 | Harkers | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
Plate QF | ||||
20:45 | Kwencha Strikers | Fillers FC | ||
Plate QF | ||||
20:45 | Lipco | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 October 2015 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
QF | |
D.O.S | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
QF | |
Harkers | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Plate QF | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Fillers FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Plate QF | |
Lipco | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2015 | ||||
Gold Semi | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Harkers | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
19:15 | Kimberly Clark SA | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
Shield Semi | ||||
19:15 | Kwencha Strikers | Lipco | ||
Plate SF | ||||
20:45 | Fillers FC | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 13 October 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Gold Semi | |
D.O.S | |
Harkers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bronze Semi | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Shield Semi | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Lipco | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Plate SF | |
Fillers FC | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2015 | ||||
SPOON FINAL | ||||
18:30 | Lipco | ACI Worldwide | ||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
19:15 | Fillers FC | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
20:00 | Harkers | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
SHIELD FINAL | ||||
20:45 | Kwencha Strikers | Shine-on Motors | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:45 | D.O.S | Smart Farming Warriors |
Tuesday 20 October 2015 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
SPOON FINAL | |
Lipco | |
ACI Worldwide | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
PLATE FINAL | |
Fillers FC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Harkers | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
20:45 Wembley | |
SHIELD FINAL | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
GOLD FINAL | |
D.O.S | |
Smart Farming Warriors | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |