View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Centurion Under 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 337 | 130 | 207 | 87.5 | 115.5 Points:
|
2
| Benoni Under 13 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 229 | 153 | 76 | 59.5 | 87.5 Points:
|
3
| Elspark Under 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 194 | 49 | 63.5 | 83.5 Points:
|
4
| Silver Lakes Under 13 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 277 | -106 | 51.5 | 63.5 Points:
|
5
| Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 189 | -51 | 47 | 51 Points:
|
6
| Meyersdal 13&U old | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 111 | 99 | 12 | 36 | 44 Points:
|
7
| Eagles 13&U | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 264 | -187 | 31 | 31 Points:
|
8
| Loser U13 Game A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Loser U13 Game B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Winner U13 Game A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Winner U13 Game B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 26 Aug 2006 | ||||
09:00 | Benoni Under 13 | Silver Lakes Under 13 | ||
14:00 | Centurion Under 13 | Eagles 13&U | ||
15:40 | Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | Meyersdal 13&U old | ||
16:30 | Benoni Under 13 | Elspark Under 13 |
Saturday 26 August 2006 | |
09:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Benoni Under 13 | |
Silver Lakes Under 13 | |
14:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Centurion Under 13 | |
Eagles 13&U | |
15:40 Arena Court 5 | |
Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | |
Meyersdal 13&U old | |
16:30 Arena Court 3 | |
Benoni Under 13 | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
Saturday 09 Sep 2006 | ||||
10:40 | Eagles 13&U | Silver Lakes Under 13 | ||
14:50 | Benoni Under 13 | Meyersdal 13&U old | ||
15:40 | Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | Elspark Under 13 |
Saturday 09 September 2006 | |
10:40 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Silver Lakes Under 13 | |
14:50 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Benoni Under 13 | |
Meyersdal 13&U old | |
15:40 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
Tuesday 26 Sep 2006 | ||||
17:20 | Centurion Under 13 | Meyersdal 13&U old |
Tuesday 26 September 2006 | |
17:20 Elspark 1 Arena | |
Centurion Under 13 | |
Meyersdal 13&U old | |
Saturday 21 Oct 2006 | ||||
11:30 | Silver Lakes Under 13 | Centurion Under 13 | ||
15:40 | Benoni Under 13 | Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | ||
15:40 | Eagles 13&U | Elspark Under 13 | ||
17:20 | Elspark Under 13 | Silver Lakes Under 13 | ||
17:20 | Eagles 13&U | Edenvale 13&U (OLD) |
Saturday 21 October 2006 | |
11:30 Zambezi 4 Arena | |
Silver Lakes Under 13 | |
Centurion Under 13 | |
15:40 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Benoni Under 13 | |
Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | |
15:40 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
17:20 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
Silver Lakes Under 13 | |
17:20 Zambezi 4 Arena | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | |
Saturday 28 Oct 2006 | ||||
11:30 | Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | Silver Lakes Under 13 | ||
11:30 | Benoni Under 13 | Centurion Under 13 | ||
12:20 | Eagles 13&U | Meyersdal 13&U old | ||
13:10 | Centurion Under 13 | Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | ||
14:00 | Silver Lakes Under 13 | Meyersdal 13&U old | ||
14:00 | Benoni Under 13 | Eagles 13&U |
Saturday 28 October 2006 | |
11:30 Vaal 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | |
Silver Lakes Under 13 | |
11:30 Roodepoort 4 Arena | |
Benoni Under 13 | |
Centurion Under 13 | |
12:20 Roodepoort 4 Arena | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Meyersdal 13&U old | |
13:10 Roodepoort 4 Arena | |
Centurion Under 13 | |
Edenvale 13&U (OLD) | |
14:00 Vaal 3 Arena | |
Silver Lakes Under 13 | |
Meyersdal 13&U old | |
14:00 Roodepoort 4 Arena | |
Benoni Under 13 | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Saturday 11 Nov 2006 | ||||
12:30 | Centurion Under 13 | Elspark Under 13 | ||
14:10 | Elspark Under 13 | Meyersdal 13&U old |
Saturday 11 November 2006 | |
12:30 Edenvale 3 Arena | |
Centurion Under 13 | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
14:10 Edenvale 2 Arena | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
Meyersdal 13&U old | |
Sunday 26 Nov 2006 | ||||
13:00 | Centurion Under 13 | Silver Lakes Under 13 | ||
13:00 | Benoni Under 13 | Elspark Under 13 | ||
15:00 | Centurion Under 13 | Benoni Under 13 | ||
15:00 | Silver Lakes Under 13 | Elspark Under 13 |
Sunday 26 November 2006 | |
13:00 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Centurion Under 13 | |
Silver Lakes Under 13 | |
13:00 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Benoni Under 13 | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
15:00 Benoni 2 Arena | |
Centurion Under 13 | |
Benoni Under 13 | |
15:00 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Silver Lakes Under 13 | |
Elspark Under 13 | |