Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| GN 0'30 Ladies | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 90 | 45 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
2
| Sevens | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 147 | 44 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
3
| GN Ladies B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 113 | 40 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
4
| Nike | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 164 | -56 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
5
| GN 0/18 Ladies | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 330 | -66 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
6
| Aeromix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
7
| XCO Ladies 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 52 | 7 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
8
| 0/50 Mix A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
9
| Oossies | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 110 | -31 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
10
| Bye 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Lynnies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| OE.e.e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
| Untouchables Mix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
14
| 0/50 Mix B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
15
| GN Mix B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 163 | -79 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Polydipsia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 167 | -137 | 0 | 0 |
Wednesday 18 Feb 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Parkies Eerstes | GN Mix B | ||
18:30 | GN 0/18 Ladies | GN Ladies B | ||
19:05 | Parkies Eerstes | Aftershock | ||
19:05 | GN Ladies B | GN Mix B | ||
19:40 | Tshwane Netball | Nike | ||
19:40 | Ronel Ladies | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
20:15 | Polydipsia | Harcourts Mix | ||
20:15 | GN 0'30 Ladies | GN 0/18 Ladies | ||
20:50 | Sevens | Xtreme | ||
20:50 | Brutal Mix | GN 0'30 Ladies | ||
21:25 | Aeromix | Liquid Ice | ||
21:25 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Golden Mx |
Wednesday 18 February 2015 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
GN Mix B | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
GN 0/18 Ladies | |
GN Ladies B | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Aftershock | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
GN Ladies B | |
GN Mix B | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Tshwane Netball | |
Nike | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Ronel Ladies | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Polydipsia | |
Harcourts Mix | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
GN 0'30 Ladies | |
GN 0/18 Ladies | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Sevens | |
Xtreme | |
20:50 Supersport Park | |
Brutal Mix | |
GN 0'30 Ladies | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Aeromix | |
Liquid Ice | |
21:25 Supersport Park | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Golden Mx | |
Wednesday 25 Feb 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Ronel Ladies | GN Ladies B | ||
18:30 | Parkies Eerstes | GN Mix B | ||
19:05 | GN Mix B | GN Ladies B | ||
19:05 | Nike | Parkies Eerstes | ||
19:40 | Brutal Mix | Xtreme | ||
19:40 | Tshwane Netball | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
20:15 | 0/50 Mix A | 0/50 Mix B | ||
20:15 | GN 0/18 Ladies | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
20:50 | Sevens | GN 0'30 Ladies | ||
20:50 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Harcourts Mix | ||
21:25 | GN 0/18 Ladies | GN 0'30 Ladies | ||
21:25 | Golden Mx | Liquid Ice |
Wednesday 25 February 2015 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Ronel Ladies | |
GN Ladies B | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
GN Mix B | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
GN Mix B | |
GN Ladies B | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Nike | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Brutal Mix | |
Xtreme | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Tshwane Netball | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
0/50 Mix A | |
0/50 Mix B | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
GN 0/18 Ladies | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Sevens | |
GN 0'30 Ladies | |
20:50 Supersport Park | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Harcourts Mix | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
GN 0/18 Ladies | |
GN 0'30 Ladies | |
21:25 Supersport Park | |
Golden Mx | |
Liquid Ice | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2015 | ||||
19:05 | Aftershock | Oossies | ||
19:40 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | Oossies | ||
19:40 | Polydipsia | Liquid Ice | ||
20:15 | Golden Mx | Polydipsia | ||
20:50 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Sevens | ||
20:50 | Liquid Ice | Xtreme |
Wednesday 04 March 2015 | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Aftershock | |
Oossies | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Oossies | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Polydipsia | |
Liquid Ice | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Golden Mx | |
Polydipsia | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Sevens | |
20:50 Supersport Park | |
Liquid Ice | |
Xtreme | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2015 | ||||
19:05 | Aftershock | Parkies Eerstes | ||
19:05 | Harcourts Mix | Liquid Ice | ||
19:40 | Harcourts | Aftershock | ||
19:40 | Nike | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
20:15 | Brutal Mix | Golden Mx | ||
20:15 | Liquid Ice | Sevens | ||
20:50 | Numba Waan | Xtreme |
Wednesday 11 March 2015 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Harcourts Mix | |
Liquid Ice | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Harcourts | |
Aftershock | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Nike | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Brutal Mix | |
Golden Mx | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Liquid Ice | |
Sevens | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Numba Waan | |
Xtreme | |
Wednesday 18 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:30 | GN 0/18 Ladies | Parkies Eerstes | ||
19:05 | GN 0/18 Ladies | Aftershock | ||
19:40 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | Parkies Eerstes | ||
20:15 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Golden Mx | ||
20:15 | Liquid Ice | Numba Waan | ||
20:50 | Xtreme | Brutal Mix |
Wednesday 18 March 2015 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
GN 0/18 Ladies | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
GN 0/18 Ladies | |
Aftershock | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Golden Mx | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Liquid Ice | |
Numba Waan | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Xtreme | |
Brutal Mix | |
Wednesday 25 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:30 | GN 0/18 Ladies | Tshwane Netball | ||
19:05 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | Aftershock | ||
19:05 | Harcourts | GN 0/18 Ladies | ||
20:15 | Liquid Ice | Brutal Mix |
Wednesday 25 March 2015 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
GN 0/18 Ladies | |
Tshwane Netball | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Aftershock | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Harcourts | |
GN 0/18 Ladies | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Liquid Ice | |
Brutal Mix | |
Wednesday 01 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:30 | GN 0/18 Ladies | XCO Ladies 1 | ||
19:05 | GN 0/35 Ladies | Aftershock | ||
19:05 | GN 0/18 Ladies | XCO Ladies 1 | ||
19:40 | Numba Waan | Golden Mx | ||
19:40 | Nike | Aftershock | ||
20:15 | Liquid Ice | Xtreme | ||
20:15 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Numba Waan |
Wednesday 01 April 2015 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
GN 0/18 Ladies | |
XCO Ladies 1 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
Aftershock | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
GN 0/18 Ladies | |
XCO Ladies 1 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Numba Waan | |
Golden Mx | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Nike | |
Aftershock | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Liquid Ice | |
Xtreme | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Numba Waan | |
Wednesday 08 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Tshwane Netball | Astro's Ladies | ||
19:05 | Oossies | Numba Waan | ||
19:05 | Tshwane Netball | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
19:40 | Harcourts | Aftershock | ||
19:40 | Nike | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
20:15 | Liquid Ice | Golden Mx | ||
20:15 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Harcourts Mix | ||
20:50 | Brutal Mix | Xtreme |
Wednesday 08 April 2015 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Tshwane Netball | |
Astro's Ladies | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Oossies | |
Numba Waan | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Tshwane Netball | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Harcourts | |
Aftershock | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Nike | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Liquid Ice | |
Golden Mx | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Harcourts Mix | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Brutal Mix | |
Xtreme | |
Wednesday 15 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Astro's Ladies | GN 0/35 Ladies | ||
19:05 | Ronel Ladies | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
19:05 | Aftershock | Astro's Ladies | ||
19:40 | Ronel Ladies | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
19:40 | GN 0/35 Ladies | Harcourts | ||
20:15 | Golden Mx | Numba Waan | ||
20:15 | Sevens | Brutal Mix | ||
20:50 | Liquid Ice | Free Radicals u/23 mix | ||
21:25 | Xtreme | Harcourts Mix |
Wednesday 15 April 2015 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Astro's Ladies | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Ronel Ladies | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Aftershock | |
Astro's Ladies | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Ronel Ladies | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
Harcourts | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Golden Mx | |
Numba Waan | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Sevens | |
Brutal Mix | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Liquid Ice | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Xtreme | |
Harcourts Mix | |
Wednesday 22 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Parkies Eerstes | Astro's Ladies | ||
19:05 | Aftershock | Harcourts | ||
19:05 | Ronel Ladies | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
19:40 | Golden Mx | Ronel Mix | ||
19:40 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | GN 0/35 Ladies | ||
20:15 | Liquid Ice | Ronel Mix | ||
20:15 | Harcourts Mix | Free Radicals u/23 mix | ||
20:50 | Xtreme | Brutal Mix |
Wednesday 22 April 2015 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Astro's Ladies | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
Harcourts | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Ronel Ladies | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Golden Mx | |
Ronel Mix | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Liquid Ice | |
Ronel Mix | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Harcourts Mix | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Xtreme | |
Brutal Mix | |
Wednesday 29 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Ronel Ladies | Tshwane Netball | ||
19:05 | Aftershock | Tshwane Netball | ||
19:05 | Astro's Ladies | Ronel Ladies | ||
19:40 | Xtreme | Ronel Mix | ||
20:15 | Golden Mx | Untouchables Mix | ||
20:15 | Liquid Ice | Numba Waan |
Wednesday 29 April 2015 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Ronel Ladies | |
Tshwane Netball | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
Tshwane Netball | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Astro's Ladies | |
Ronel Ladies | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Xtreme | |
Ronel Mix | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Golden Mx | |
Untouchables Mix | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Liquid Ice | |
Numba Waan | |
Wednesday 06 May 2015 | ||||
18:30 | GN 0/35 Ladies | Ronel Ladies | ||
19:05 | Astro's Ladies | Harcourts | ||
19:05 | Aftershock | Ronel Ladies | ||
19:40 | GN 0/35 Ladies | Aftershock |
Wednesday 06 May 2015 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
Ronel Ladies | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Astro's Ladies | |
Harcourts | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Aftershock | |
Ronel Ladies | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
Aftershock | |
Wednesday 13 May 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Ronel Ladies | Tshwane Netball | ||
19:05 | Ronel Ladies | Harcourts | ||
19:40 | Ronel Mix | Liquid Ice | ||
19:40 | Aftershock | Tshwane Netball | ||
20:15 | Numba Waan | Xtreme | ||
20:15 | Astro's mix | Harcourts Mix | ||
20:50 | Brutal Mix | Golden Mx | ||
21:25 | Xtreme | Liquid Ice |
Wednesday 13 May 2015 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Ronel Ladies | |
Tshwane Netball | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Ronel Ladies | |
Harcourts | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Ronel Mix | |
Liquid Ice | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Aftershock | |
Tshwane Netball | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Numba Waan | |
Xtreme | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Astro's mix | |
Harcourts Mix | |
20:50 Supersport Park | |
Brutal Mix | |
Golden Mx | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Xtreme | |
Liquid Ice | |
Wednesday 20 May 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Waterkoppies | Ronel Mix | ||
19:05 | Harcourts | Aftershock | ||
19:05 | GN 0/35 Ladies | Ronel Ladies | ||
19:40 | Astro's Ladies | Aftershock | ||
20:15 | Golden Mx | Astro's mix | ||
20:15 | Numba Waan | Free Radicals u/23 mix | ||
20:50 | The Legends | Xtreme | ||
20:50 | Harcourts Mix | Liquid Ice |
Wednesday 20 May 2015 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Waterkoppies | |
Ronel Mix | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Harcourts | |
Aftershock | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
Ronel Ladies | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Astro's Ladies | |
Aftershock | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Golden Mx | |
Astro's mix | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Numba Waan | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
The Legends | |
Xtreme | |
20:50 Supersport Park | |
Harcourts Mix | |
Liquid Ice | |
Wednesday 27 May 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Astro's Ladies | GN 0/35 Ladies | ||
19:05 | Harcourts | Tshwane Netball | ||
19:05 | Ronel Ladies | Aftershock | ||
19:40 | Liquid Ice | Numba Waan | ||
19:40 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Ronel Mix | ||
20:15 | Brutal Mix | Xtreme | ||
20:15 | Harcourts Mix | Golden Mx |
Wednesday 27 May 2015 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Astro's Ladies | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Harcourts | |
Tshwane Netball | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Ronel Ladies | |
Aftershock | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Liquid Ice | |
Numba Waan | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Ronel Mix | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Brutal Mix | |
Xtreme | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Harcourts Mix | |
Golden Mx | |
Wednesday 03 Jun 2015 | ||||
19:05 | Aftershock | Tshwane Netball | ||
19:05 | Harcourts | Astro's Ladies | ||
19:40 | Harcourts Mix | Golden Mx | ||
19:40 | Ronel Ladies | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
20:15 | Ronel Mix | Xtreme | ||
20:15 | The Legends | Numba Waan | ||
20:50 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Liquid Ice |
Wednesday 03 June 2015 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
Tshwane Netball | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Harcourts | |
Astro's Ladies | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Harcourts Mix | |
Golden Mx | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Ronel Ladies | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Ronel Mix | |
Xtreme | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
The Legends | |
Numba Waan | |
20:50 Supersport Park | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Liquid Ice | |
Wednesday 10 Jun 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Ronel Ladies | Tshwane Netball | ||
18:30 | GN 0/35 Ladies | Astro's Ladies | ||
19:05 | Aftershock | Harcourts | ||
19:05 | The Legends | Waterkoppies | ||
19:40 | Ronel Mix | Golden Mx | ||
19:40 | Harcourts Mix | Astro's mix | ||
20:15 | Numba Waan | Liquid Ice | ||
20:15 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Xtreme |
Wednesday 10 June 2015 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Ronel Ladies | |
Tshwane Netball | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
Astro's Ladies | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
Harcourts | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
The Legends | |
Waterkoppies | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Ronel Mix | |
Golden Mx | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Harcourts Mix | |
Astro's mix | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Numba Waan | |
Liquid Ice | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Xtreme | |