Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Shooting Stars Mix | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 199 | 6 | 34 | 54 Points:
|
2
| Aqua | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 323 | -50 | 32 | 50 Points:
|
3
| Awesome 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 178 | -23 | 27.5 | 35.5 Points:
|
4
| Whistle Blowers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 62 | 17 | 8.5 | 20.5 Points:
|
5
| Lipco (netball) | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 175 | -93 | 12.5 | 18.5 Points:
|
6
| Bar One | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 103 | -2 | 9 | 15 Points:
|
7
| Seven Slammers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 86 | -22 | 5.5 | 13.5 Points:
|
8
| WP u16B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 14 | 24 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
9
| Blueberries (netball) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
10
| Titanium | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 1.5 | 1.5 Points:
|
11
| Flashers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Hot Shots (netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Ladies 10 (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Ladies 5A(Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Ladies 7 (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Luschinka u19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Monique Mix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 15 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Team Chaos | Come Bounce | ||
18:00 | Bar One | Shooops! | ||
18:00 | Blue Ice | Panthers | ||
18:00 | Round 1 | |||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | Maze Runners | RCS Misfits | ||
18:35 | Diablo Angels | Rather Not | ||
18:35 | Striking Stars | The Force | ||
18:35 | Cool Katz | Dream Team (netball) | ||
18:35 | Caltex Stars | Kryptonite | ||
19:10 | BDO Liabilities | RCS Titans | ||
19:10 | Benchwarmers (mx) | Shooting Stars Mix | ||
19:10 | Chix (netball) | Tits & Bits | ||
19:10 | Flashers | Royals (netball) | ||
19:10 | Gym Class Heroes | My Spot | ||
19:45 | INH Insert Name Here | Balls Up | ||
19:45 | PO10CE | Fusion Girls | ||
19:45 | Cherry Bomb | Ruby Reds | ||
19:45 | Net Val | Roman Gladiators | ||
19:45 | Invincibles | The Strangers | ||
20:20 | Awesome 7 | Geeks and Sneaks | ||
20:20 | Stormers (netball) | Drunkin Donuts | ||
20:20 | JagerBombs | CDF | ||
20:20 | Blueberries (netball) | Vicious Delicious | ||
20:20 | Betty Troopers | Supremes | ||
20:55 | Big Inja | Hocus Pocus | ||
20:55 | Bosmansdam Knights | VB | ||
20:55 | DC | Whistle Blowers | ||
20:55 | Beautiful Women | Twisted Sisters | ||
20:55 | Round 1 | |||
21:30 | Seven Slammers | MVP's | ||
21:30 | VANS | Titanium | ||
21:30 | Cunning Stunts | Sweet Peas | ||
21:30 | Round 1 | |||
21:30 |
Monday 22 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Roman Gladiators | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | ||
18:00 | Dream Team (netball) | Net Val | ||
18:00 | Sweaty Betty's | Team Chaos | ||
18:00 | Round 2 | |||
18:00 | Round 2 | |||
18:35 | The Rugrats | Bella Donnas | ||
18:35 | Striking Stars | Kryptonite | ||
18:35 | Venomous Vixens | Sweaty Betty's | ||
18:35 | Hocus Pocus | Fusion Girls | ||
18:35 | Come Bounce | Blue Ice | ||
19:10 | Maze Runners | Balls Up | ||
19:10 | MIA | Tits & Bits | ||
19:10 | Vicious Delicious | Cool Katz | ||
19:10 | Sweet Peas | Cherry Bomb | ||
19:10 | VB | Funky Chix | ||
19:45 | Fem Force | Happy go Lucky | ||
19:45 | Luschinka u19 | Blueberries (netball) | ||
19:45 | Diablo Angels | Cunning Stunts | ||
19:45 | Supremes | Beautiful Women | ||
19:45 | Chix (netball) | Ruby Reds | ||
20:20 | Bar One | Blush | ||
20:20 | Geeks and Sneaks | Benchwarmers (mx) | ||
20:20 | JagerBombs | Shooting Stars Mix | ||
20:20 | Rather Not | Titanium | ||
20:20 | Big Inja | Beautiful Women | ||
20:55 | VANS | Stormers (netball) | ||
20:55 | CDF | RCS Misfits | ||
20:55 | Invincibles | Bosmansdam Knights | ||
20:55 | Drunkin Donuts | Shooops! | ||
20:55 | Royals (netball) | Twisted Sisters | ||
21:30 | eLEMONators | MVP's | ||
21:30 | RCS Titans | Seven Slammers | ||
21:30 | Gym Class Heroes | Panthers | ||
21:30 | The Strangers | DC | ||
21:30 | Round 2 | |||
22:05 | The One and Only | BDO Liabilities | ||
22:05 | Betty Troopers | PO10CE | ||
22:05 | Round 2 | |||
22:05 | Round 2 | |||
22:05 |
Tuesday 22 Mar 2016 | ||||
01:00 | eLEMONators |
Tuesday 22 March 2016 | |
01:00 The Oval | |
eLEMONators | |
Monday 06 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Salty Prawns | Benchwarmers (mx) | ||
18:00 | BDO Liabilities | Balls Up | ||
18:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | Chix (netball) | ||
18:00 | Dream Team (netball) | Net Val | ||
18:00 | AGSA | Lipco (netball) | ||
18:35 | RCS Misfits | The Lyons | ||
18:35 | Aurecon (netball) | Untouchaballs | ||
18:35 | Se7en | PO10CE | ||
18:35 | Roman Gladiators | Lunachics | ||
18:35 | Twisted Sisters | Panthers | ||
19:10 | Ekskuus | VANS | ||
19:10 | Maze Runners | MVP's | ||
19:10 | Diablo Angels | Blush | ||
19:10 | Vicious Delicious | MIA | ||
19:10 | VB | Affinity Angels | ||
19:45 | Hoekom Nie | PikkePandas | ||
19:45 | Sweet Peas | Chix (netball) | ||
19:45 | Shooops! | Cool Katz | ||
19:45 | Tits & Bits | Come Bounce | ||
19:45 | Sweaty Betty's | Tsiba | ||
20:20 | The One and Only | Aqua | ||
20:20 | Happy go Lucky | Fem Force | ||
20:20 | My Spot | Betty Troopers | ||
20:20 | INH Insert Name Here | Western Problems | ||
20:20 | Funky Chix | Invincibles | ||
20:55 | Peapods | Gym Class Heroes | ||
20:55 | The Rugrats | Drunkin Donuts | ||
20:55 | Venomous Vixens | Supremes | ||
20:55 | DC | Varsity College | ||
20:55 | Hocus Pocus | Royals (netball) | ||
21:30 | Cherry Bomb | Peapods | ||
21:30 | RCS Titans | Secret 7 | ||
21:30 | Caltex Stars | Big Inja | ||
21:30 | Vicious Delicious | Shooops! | ||
21:30 | Atomic Warriors | KPMG (netball) | ||
22:05 | Team Chaos | The Dynamos | ||
22:05 | Hustlin' Honeys | Beautiful Women | ||
22:05 | Victorious Secrets | Striking Stars | ||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 27 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Benchwarmers (mx) | RCS Misfits | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Se7en | Beautiful Women | ||
18:00 | Come Bounce | Blue Ice | ||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | Melkbos Local | Betty Troopers | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | Caltex Stars | Big Inja | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | The Dynamos | Atomic Warriors | ||
18:35 | Varsity College | Tits & Bits | ||
18:35 | VB | AGSA | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | The One and Only | RCS Titans | ||
19:10 | Hoekom Nie | BDO Liabilities | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Royals (netball) | Hocus Pocus | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | PO10CE | Fusion Girls | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Twisted Sisters | Striking Stars | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Secret 7 | PikkePandas | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Happy go Lucky | Diablo Angels | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | MIA | Vicious Delicious | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Supremes | The Strangers | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Tsiba | Team Chaos | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | The Rugrats | Drunkin Donuts | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | JagerBombs | CDF | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Cool Katz | Shooops! | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Lunachics | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | ||
20:20 | Sweet Peas | Hustlin' Honeys | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | Fem Force | Rather Not | ||
20:55 | Ekskuus | Stormers (netball) | ||
20:55 | Lady Bugs | Cunning Stunts | ||
20:55 | Sweaty Betty's | Panthers | ||
20:55 | Invincibles | Affinity Angels | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | Geeks and Sneaks | Western Problems | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | Bella Donnas | VANS | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | Salty Prawns | Balls Up | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | Peapods | Dream Team (netball) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | Cherry Bomb | Net Val | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:05 | Roman Gladiators | Chix (netball) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:05 | Maze Runners | MVP's | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:05 | Untouchaballs | eLEMONators | ||
22:05 | Western Problems | Aurecon (netball) | ||
22:05 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:40 | My Spot | Kryptonite | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:40 | VB | Venomous Vixens | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:40 | Victorious Secrets | My Domain | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:40 | The Lyons | Aurecon (netball) | ||
22:40 |
Monday 27 June 2016 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
RCS Misfits | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Se7en | |
Beautiful Women | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Come Bounce | |
Blue Ice | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Melkbos Local | |
Betty Troopers | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Caltex Stars | |
Big Inja | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
The Dynamos | |
Atomic Warriors | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Varsity College | |
Tits & Bits | |
18:35 The Oval | |
VB | |
AGSA | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
The One and Only | |
RCS Titans | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Hoekom Nie | |
BDO Liabilities | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Royals (netball) | |
Hocus Pocus | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
PO10CE | |
Fusion Girls | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Striking Stars | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Secret 7 | |
PikkePandas | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Happy go Lucky | |
Diablo Angels | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
MIA | |
Vicious Delicious | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Supremes | |
The Strangers | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Tsiba | |
Team Chaos | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
The Rugrats | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
JagerBombs | |
CDF | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Cool Katz | |
Shooops! | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Lunachics | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Sweet Peas | |
Hustlin' Honeys | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Fem Force | |
Rather Not | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Ekskuus | |
Stormers (netball) | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Lady Bugs | |
Cunning Stunts | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Panthers | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Invincibles | |
Affinity Angels | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Geeks and Sneaks | |
Western Problems | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Bella Donnas | |
VANS | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Salty Prawns | |
Balls Up | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Peapods | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Net Val | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Roman Gladiators | |
Chix (netball) | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Maze Runners | |
MVP's | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Untouchaballs | |
eLEMONators | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Western Problems | |
Aurecon (netball) | |
22:05 The Oval | |
22:40 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
My Spot | |
Kryptonite | |
22:40 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
VB | |
Venomous Vixens | |
22:40 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Victorious Secrets | |
My Domain | |
22:40 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
The Lyons | |
Aurecon (netball) | |
22:40 The Oval | |
Monday 04 Jul 2016 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:00 | Aurecon (netball) | Untouchaballs | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:00 | Dream Team (netball) | Net Val | ||
18:00 | Melkbos Local | Tits & Bits | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:00 | Tsiba | The Dynamos | ||
18:00 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:35 | Geeks and Sneaks | CDF | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:35 | Happy go Lucky | Rather Not | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:35 | The Lyons | eLEMONators | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:35 | Lunachics | Chix (netball) | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:35 | Betty Troopers | My Spot | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Vicious Delicious | Shooops! | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Bella Donnas | The Rugrats | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Fusion Girls | Beautiful Women | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | PO10CE | Se7en | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Bidvest Netball | The Force | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | The One and Only | Secret 7 | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Salty Prawns | MVP's | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Peapods | Cherry Bomb | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Caltex Stars | Royals (netball) | ||
19:45 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | RCS Titans | PikkePandas | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | Diablo Angels | Fem Force | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | Balls Up | Maze Runners | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | Big Inja | Hocus Pocus | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Varsity College | DC | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:55 | VANS | Drunkin Donuts | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:55 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | Roman Gladiators | ||
20:55 | Hustlin' Honeys | Ruby Reds | ||
20:55 | Affinity Angels | Sweaty Betty's | ||
20:55 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
21:30 | Western Problems | JagerBombs | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
21:30 | MIA | Cool Katz | ||
21:30 | Striking Stars | Affinity Angels | ||
Semi Finals - winners vs winners | ||||
21:30 | Bidvest Netball | Varsity College | ||
21:30 | Invincibles | The Strangers | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
22:05 | Twisted Sisters | Victorious Secrets | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
22:05 | Team Chaos | Atomic Warriors | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
22:05 | Supremes | VB | ||
Semi Finals - losers vs losers | ||||
22:05 | The Force | DC | ||
22:05 | AGSA | KPMG (netball) | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
22:40 | Melkbos Local | Kryptonite | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
22:40 | The Strangers | Venomous Vixens | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
22:40 | Striking Stars | My Domain |
Monday 04 July 2016 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Aurecon (netball) | |
Untouchaballs | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Net Val | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Melkbos Local | |
Tits & Bits | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
Tsiba | |
The Dynamos | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Geeks and Sneaks | |
CDF | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Happy go Lucky | |
Rather Not | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
The Lyons | |
eLEMONators | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
Lunachics | |
Chix (netball) | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Semi Finals | |
Betty Troopers | |
My Spot | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Vicious Delicious | |
Shooops! | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Bella Donnas | |
The Rugrats | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Fusion Girls | |
Beautiful Women | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
PO10CE | |
Se7en | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Bidvest Netball | |
The Force | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
The One and Only | |
Secret 7 | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Salty Prawns | |
MVP's | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Peapods | |
Cherry Bomb | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
Caltex Stars | |
Royals (netball) | |
19:45 The Oval | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
RCS Titans | |
PikkePandas | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Diablo Angels | |
Fem Force | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Balls Up | |
Maze Runners | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
Big Inja | |
Hocus Pocus | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Varsity College | |
DC | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
VANS | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
Roman Gladiators | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Hustlin' Honeys | |
Ruby Reds | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Affinity Angels | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Western Problems | |
JagerBombs | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
MIA | |
Cool Katz | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Striking Stars | |
Affinity Angels | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Semi Finals - winners vs winners | |
Bidvest Netball | |
Varsity College | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Invincibles | |
The Strangers | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Victorious Secrets | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Team Chaos | |
Atomic Warriors | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Supremes | |
VB | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Semi Finals - losers vs losers | |
The Force | |
DC | |
22:05 The Oval | |
AGSA | |
KPMG (netball) | |
22:40 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Melkbos Local | |
Kryptonite | |
22:40 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
The Strangers | |
Venomous Vixens | |
22:40 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Striking Stars | |
My Domain | |
Monday 11 Jul 2016 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Untouchaballs | eLEMONators | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | RCS Misfits | Aurecon (netball) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Se7en | Beautiful Women | ||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | Invincibles | Hot Shots (netball) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:40 | Tits & Bits | My Spot | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:40 | Blue Ice | Bidvest Netball | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:40 | Varsity College | The Force | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:40 | Sweaty Betty's | Twisted Sisters | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:40 | Caltex Stars | Hocus Pocus | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:20 | Ekskuus | Bella Donnas | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:20 | BDO Liabilities | Maze Runners | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:20 | The Rugrats | VANS | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:20 | Balls Up | MVP's | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:20 | VB | The Strangers | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Hoekom Nie | The One and Only | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | INH Insert Name Here | Geeks and Sneaks | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Blush | Rather Not | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Bosmansdam Knights | Royals (netball) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Roman Gladiators | Lunachics | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:40 | Secret 7 | PikkePandas | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:40 | Happy go Lucky | Diablo Angels | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:40 | Ruby Reds | Cherry Bomb | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:40 | Peapods | Net Val | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:40 | Betty Troopers | Melkbos Local | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:20 | Lady Bugs | Vicious Delicious | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:20 | CDF | Western Problems | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:20 | Shooops! | Cool Katz | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:20 | Affinity Angels | Supremes | ||
21:20 | Stormers (netball) | Drunkin Donuts | ||
Gold Final | ||||
22:00 | Cunning Stunts | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
22:00 | Hustlin' Honeys | PO10CE | ||
Gold Final | ||||
22:00 | AGSA | The Dynamos | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
22:00 | Victorious Secrets | Striking Stars | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
22:00 | Tsiba | Atomic Warriors |
Monday 11 July 2016 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Bronze Final | |
Untouchaballs | |
eLEMONators | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
RCS Misfits | |
Aurecon (netball) | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Final | |
Se7en | |
Beautiful Women | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Invincibles | |
Hot Shots (netball) | |
18:40 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
Tits & Bits | |
My Spot | |
18:40 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
Blue Ice | |
Bidvest Netball | |
18:40 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Final | |
Varsity College | |
The Force | |
18:40 Lord's | |
Gold Final | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Twisted Sisters | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Caltex Stars | |
Hocus Pocus | |
19:20 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
Ekskuus | |
Bella Donnas | |
19:20 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
BDO Liabilities | |
Maze Runners | |
19:20 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Final | |
The Rugrats | |
VANS | |
19:20 Lord's | |
Bronze Final | |
Balls Up | |
MVP's | |
19:20 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
VB | |
The Strangers | |
20:00 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
Hoekom Nie | |
The One and Only | |
20:00 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
INH Insert Name Here | |
Geeks and Sneaks | |
20:00 Trent Bridge | |
Gold Final | |
Blush | |
Rather Not | |
20:00 Lord's | |
Gold Final | |
Bosmansdam Knights | |
Royals (netball) | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Roman Gladiators | |
Lunachics | |
20:40 Headingley | |
Bronze Final | |
Secret 7 | |
PikkePandas | |
20:40 Old Trafford | |
Bronze Final | |
Happy go Lucky | |
Diablo Angels | |
20:40 Trent Bridge | |
Gold Final | |
Ruby Reds | |
Cherry Bomb | |
20:40 Lord's | |
Bronze Final | |
Peapods | |
Net Val | |
20:40 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Betty Troopers | |
Melkbos Local | |
21:20 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
Lady Bugs | |
Vicious Delicious | |
21:20 Old Trafford | |
Bronze Final | |
CDF | |
Western Problems | |
21:20 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Final | |
Shooops! | |
Cool Katz | |
21:20 Lord's | |
Gold Final | |
Affinity Angels | |
Supremes | |
21:20 The Oval | |
Stormers (netball) | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
22:00 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
Cunning Stunts | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
22:00 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
Hustlin' Honeys | |
PO10CE | |
22:00 Trent Bridge | |
Gold Final | |
AGSA | |
The Dynamos | |
22:00 Lord's | |
Bronze Final | |
Victorious Secrets | |
Striking Stars | |
22:00 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Tsiba | |
Atomic Warriors | |