Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Simon FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 Points:
|
2
| Easyplan Eleven | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
3
| ACDC B team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Balls Out | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Band Geeks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Bomb Squad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Chiefs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Dirty Night Pigs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Elkanah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Excellent Media | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Formula 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Graffiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Jiggy Bombs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Koils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Lesedi B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Mon Utd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Old Mutual (soccer) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Rivals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Rivals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Rocket Science | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Spartans (Soccer) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Spartans® | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| The Bears | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| The Ville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| The Wakka boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27
| Aftershock | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
28
| Sophomore United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
29
| Legend Killers (Soccer) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Tuesday 25 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Clever Calcio | Palm City |
Tuesday 25 October 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Clever Calcio | |
Palm City | |
Thursday 27 Oct 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Mommies Boys | High5 | ||
20:35 | The Catalans | PLATINUM STARS |
Thursday 27 October 2011 | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Mommies Boys | |
High5 | |
20:35 Wembley | |
The Catalans | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Monday 31 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:50 | InterMix | Real Unfit | ||
19:25 | Maxxor United | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Globe Trotters | Sophomore United | ||
21:40 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Enhanced Sports |
Monday 31 October 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Real Unfit | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
Sophomore United | |
21:40 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Tuesday 01 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:45 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | PLATINUM STARS | ||
19:25 | The Hackers | The A-Team | ||
20:00 | Atlantic Stars | The Shufflers | ||
20:35 | Aftershock | Black Widows |
Tuesday 01 November 2011 | |
18:45 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
The A-Team | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
The Shufflers | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
Black Widows | |
Wednesday 02 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Ou Toppies | Over the Hill | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Palm City | ||
20:35 | Galacticos | The Catalans | ||
21:10 | Clever Calcio | The Ville | ||
21:45 | Black Stars United | PrimeTronics | ||
22:20 | AC Stationers | La Masia |
Wednesday 02 November 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Over the Hill | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Palm City | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
The Catalans | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Clever Calcio | |
The Ville | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Black Stars United | |
PrimeTronics | |
22:20 The Oval | |
AC Stationers | |
La Masia | |
Thursday 03 Nov 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:50 | Easyplan Eleven | Piesangs (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Datacash | Mommies Boys | ||
19:25 | Hot Fuzz | Much-o-men | ||
19:25 | ZIKHONA | High5 | ||
20:00 | Footy Fools | Tossers | ||
20:00 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:35 | The Other Guys | Crusaders | ||
20:35 | Beat-Alls | Sham Rocks | ||
21:10 | PLATINUM STARS | HGC - Hollister | ||
21:10 | Underdogs | Goalden | ||
22:45 | Deep Impec | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Thursday 03 November 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Datacash | |
Mommies Boys | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Much-o-men | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
ZIKHONA | |
High5 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Footy Fools | |
Tossers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:35 Wembley | |
The Other Guys | |
Crusaders | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Beat-Alls | |
Sham Rocks | |
21:10 Wembley | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
HGC - Hollister | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Goalden | |
22:45 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Friday 04 Nov 2011 | ||||
20:00 | ACDC B team | Palm City |
Friday 04 November 2011 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ACDC B team | |
Palm City | |
Monday 07 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | InterMix | ||
19:25 | Maxxor United | Real Unfit | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Enhanced Sports | ||
20:35 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Globe Trotters |
Monday 07 November 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
InterMix | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Real Unfit | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Enhanced Sports | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Globe Trotters | |
Tuesday 08 Nov 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | The Hackers | Atlantic Stars | ||
20:35 | The A-Team | Black Widows | ||
21:10 | The Shufflers | Aftershock | ||
21:45 | Fish Eagles | PLATINUM STARS |
Tuesday 08 November 2011 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Atlantic Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The A-Team | |
Black Widows | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
The Shufflers | |
Aftershock | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Wednesday 09 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Phoenix Utd | Ou Toppies | ||
18:50 | PrimeTronics | Clever Calcio | ||
19:25 | Rivals | Ou Toppies | ||
19:25 | Jameson | AC Stationers | ||
20:00 | Da Hooligans | CSM (A) | ||
20:35 | The Ville | Galacticos | ||
21:10 | Palm City | Boavista | ||
21:45 | Rygersdal FC | Black Stars United | ||
22:55 | Gordon Sweets | Spartans® |
Wednesday 09 November 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Ou Toppies | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Clever Calcio | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Rivals | |
Ou Toppies | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
AC Stationers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
CSM (A) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Ville | |
Galacticos | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Boavista | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Black Stars United | |
22:55 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Spartans® | |
Thursday 10 Nov 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:50 | Sham Rocks | Easyplan Eleven | ||
18:50 | Much-o-men | Piesangs (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Footy Fools | ||
19:25 | The Other Guys | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Mommies Boys | ||
20:00 | Crusaders | Tossers | ||
20:35 | HGC - Hollister | Underdogs | ||
20:35 | High5 | Datacash | ||
21:10 | Vela Raptors | Datacash | ||
21:10 | Goalden | Beat-Alls | ||
22:45 | Deep Impec | ZIKHONA |
Thursday 10 November 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Much-o-men | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Footy Fools | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
The Other Guys | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Mommies Boys | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Crusaders | |
Tossers | |
20:35 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Underdogs | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
High5 | |
Datacash | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Vela Raptors | |
Datacash | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Beat-Alls | |
22:45 Wembley | |
Deep Impec | |
ZIKHONA | |
Monday 14 Nov 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Maxxor United | InterMix | ||
20:00 | Enhanced Sports | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Naranek | Vikings | ||
22:40 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) |
Monday 14 November 2011 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
InterMix | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Vikings | |
22:40 Wembley | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 15 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Eskom (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | PLATINUM STARS | ||
19:25 | The Hackers | The Shufflers | ||
20:00 | Black Widows | Atlantic Stars | ||
20:35 | The A-Team | SOMEWHAT | ||
21:10 | Fish Eagles | Shape Shifters |
Tuesday 15 November 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
The Shufflers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Black Widows | |
Atlantic Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The A-Team | |
SOMEWHAT | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Shape Shifters | |
Wednesday 16 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:50 | The Catalans | Clever Calcio | ||
19:25 | Domin8 | CSM (A) | ||
20:00 | Ou Toppies | AC Stationers | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | The Ville | ||
20:35 | Flirts United® | The Originals | ||
20:35 | Da Hooligans | Rygersdal FC | ||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | Black Stars United | ||
21:10 | Phoenix Utd | Boavista | ||
21:45 | Over the Hill | Galacticos |
Wednesday 16 November 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Catalans | |
Clever Calcio | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
CSM (A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ou Toppies | |
AC Stationers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
The Ville | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Flirts United® | |
The Originals | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Rygersdal FC | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Black Stars United | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Boavista | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Galacticos | |
Thursday 17 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Sham Rocks | Goalden | ||
18:50 | The Other Guys | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:25 | Hot Fuzz | Underdogs | ||
19:25 | Tossers | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:00 | Much-o-men | Easyplan Eleven | ||
20:00 | Mommies Boys | ZIKHONA | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Datacash | ||
20:35 | Jameson | Palm City | ||
21:10 | Deep Impec | High5 | ||
21:10 | Piesangs (Soccer) | Beat-Alls | ||
21:45 | HGC - Hollister | Vela Raptors | ||
21:45 | Crusaders | Footy Fools | ||
22:20 | Goodyear | Crusaders |
Thursday 17 November 2011 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Goalden | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Other Guys | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Underdogs | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Much-o-men | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Mommies Boys | |
ZIKHONA | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Datacash | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Palm City | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Deep Impec | |
High5 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
Beat-Alls | |
21:45 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Vela Raptors | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Crusaders | |
Footy Fools | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Crusaders | |
Sunday 20 Nov 2011 | ||||
13:35 | Galacticos | Urban Rivals |
Sunday 20 November 2011 | |
13:35 Wembley | |
Galacticos | |
Urban Rivals | |
Monday 21 Nov 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Maxxor United | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Vikings | ||
20:35 | Enhanced Sports | InterMix | ||
21:10 | Real Unfit | Globe Trotters |
Monday 21 November 2011 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Maxxor United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Vikings | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
InterMix | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Globe Trotters | |
Tuesday 22 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:50 | D.O.S | Fish Eagles | ||
19:25 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | Eskom (soccer) | ||
19:25 | PLATINUM STARS | Shape Shifters | ||
20:00 | Black Widows | The Hackers | ||
20:35 | Atlantic Stars | SOMEWHAT |
Tuesday 22 November 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Fish Eagles | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Shape Shifters | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Black Widows | |
The Hackers | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
SOMEWHAT | |
Wednesday 23 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Ou Toppies | Jameson | ||
18:50 | AC Stationers | The Originals | ||
19:25 | Palm City | Phoenix Utd | ||
19:25 | Clever Calcio | Galacticos | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Black Stars United | ||
20:35 | Rygersdal FC | Gordon Sweets | ||
20:35 | The Catalans | PrimeTronics | ||
21:10 | Flirts United® | Boavista | ||
21:10 | The Ville | Over the Hill |
Wednesday 23 November 2011 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Ou Toppies | |
Jameson | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
AC Stationers | |
The Originals | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Phoenix Utd | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Clever Calcio | |
Galacticos | |
20:00 Wembley | |
CSM (A) | |
Black Stars United | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Gordon Sweets | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Catalans | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Flirts United® | |
Boavista | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
The Ville | |
Over the Hill | |
Thursday 24 Nov 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Footy Fools | The Other Guys | ||
18:15 | Goalden | Easyplan Eleven | ||
18:50 | Sham Rocks | Much-o-men | ||
18:50 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | HGC - Hollister | ||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Datacash | ||
20:00 | High5 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Mommies Boys | Deep Impec | ||
20:35 | BDT United | Unfit United | ||
21:10 | ZIKHONA | Crusaders | ||
21:10 | Goodyear | Mommies Boys | ||
21:45 | Beat-Alls | Underdogs | ||
22:45 | Tossers | Vela Raptors |
Thursday 24 November 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Footy Fools | |
The Other Guys | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Much-o-men | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Datacash | |
20:00 Wembley | |
High5 | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Mommies Boys | |
Deep Impec | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
BDT United | |
Unfit United | |
21:10 Wembley | |
ZIKHONA | |
Crusaders | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Mommies Boys | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Underdogs | |
22:45 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Vela Raptors | |
Saturday 26 Nov 2011 | ||||
10:00 | Jiggy Bombs | Balls Out | ||
Runners up final | ||||
11:10 | Balls Out | The Bears |
Saturday 26 November 2011 | |
10:00 Camp Nou | |
Jiggy Bombs | |
Balls Out | |
11:10 Camp Nou | |
Runners up final | |
Balls Out | |
The Bears | |
Monday 28 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Real Unfit | Vikings | ||
19:25 | Naranek | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Enhanced Sports | Maxxor United | ||
20:35 | Globe Trotters | InterMix | ||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | Goodyear |
Monday 28 November 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Vikings | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Maxxor United | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
InterMix | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Goodyear | |
Tuesday 29 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | Atlantic Stars | The A-Team | ||
19:25 | PLATINUM STARS | Fish Eagles | ||
20:00 | Jiggy Bombs | Balls Out | ||
20:00 | Black Widows | The Shufflers | ||
20:35 | Shape Shifters | Eskom (soccer) |
Tuesday 29 November 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Atlantic Stars | |
The A-Team | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Fish Eagles | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Jiggy Bombs | |
Balls Out | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Black Widows | |
The Shufflers | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Shape Shifters | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
Wednesday 30 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Ou Toppies | Palm City | ||
19:25 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Datacash | ||
20:00 | AC Stationers | Flirts United® | ||
20:35 | The Catalans | The Ville | ||
20:35 | Black Stars United | Da Hooligans | ||
21:10 | Galacticos | PrimeTronics | ||
21:10 | Boavista | Jameson | ||
21:45 | Domin8 | Rygersdal FC |
Wednesday 30 November 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Palm City | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Datacash | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
AC Stationers | |
Flirts United® | |
20:35 Wembley | |
The Catalans | |
The Ville | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Black Stars United | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Galacticos | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Jameson | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Thursday 01 Dec 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | DBV | ACI (RED) | ||
18:50 | Tossers | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:50 | The Other Guys | Unfit United | ||
19:25 | Piesangs (Soccer) | Hot Fuzz | ||
19:25 | Crusaders | Deep Impec | ||
20:00 | Underdogs | Sham Rocks | ||
20:00 | HGC - Hollister | Vela Raptors | ||
20:35 | Beat-Alls | Much-o-men | ||
20:35 | Mommies Boys | High5 | ||
21:10 | BDT United | Benchwarmers 2.0 | ||
22:45 | Goalden | Footy Fools | ||
23:00 | ZIKHONA | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Thursday 01 December 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
DBV | |
ACI (RED) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Tossers | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Other Guys | |
Unfit United | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
Hot Fuzz | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Crusaders | |
Deep Impec | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Underdogs | |
Sham Rocks | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Vela Raptors | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Much-o-men | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Mommies Boys | |
High5 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
BDT United | |
Benchwarmers 2.0 | |
22:45 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Footy Fools | |
23:00 Wembley | |
ZIKHONA | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Friday 02 Dec 2011 | ||||
13:00 | Jiggy Bombs | Balls Out | ||
13:20 | Jiggy Bombs | The Bears | ||
13:40 | Balls Out | The Bears |
Friday 02 December 2011 | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Jiggy Bombs | |
Balls Out | |
13:20 Camp Nou | |
Jiggy Bombs | |
The Bears | |
13:40 Camp Nou | |
Balls Out | |
The Bears | |
Monday 05 Dec 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Enhanced Sports | ||
19:25 | InterMix | Vikings | ||
20:00 | Real Unfit | Naranek | ||
20:35 | Globe Trotters | Maxxor United |
Monday 05 December 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Enhanced Sports | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Vikings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Naranek | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
Maxxor United | |
Tuesday 06 Dec 2011 | ||||
18:50 | D.O.S | PLATINUM STARS | ||
19:25 | Shape Shifters | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Eskom (soccer) | Fish Eagles | ||
20:35 | SOMEWHAT | The Hackers |
Tuesday 06 December 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Shape Shifters | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
Fish Eagles | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
SOMEWHAT | |
The Hackers | |
Wednesday 07 Dec 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Datacash | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:50 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Tossers | ||
18:50 | The Originals | Ou Toppies | ||
19:25 | Flirts United® | DBV | ||
19:25 | Galacticos | The Catalans | ||
20:00 | Jameson | Phoenix Utd | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Gordon Sweets | ||
20:35 | Clever Calcio | The Ville | ||
20:35 | Domin8 | Da Hooligans | ||
21:10 | Boavista | AC Stationers |
Wednesday 07 December 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Datacash | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Tossers | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Originals | |
Ou Toppies | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Flirts United® | |
DBV | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
The Catalans | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Jameson | |
Phoenix Utd | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Gordon Sweets | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Clever Calcio | |
The Ville | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
AC Stationers | |
Thursday 08 Dec 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | The Other Guys | Goalden | ||
18:50 | Unfit United | The Rejects | ||
18:50 | Much-o-men | Piesangs (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Hot Fuzz | Sham Rocks | ||
19:25 | Footy Fools | Benchwarmers 2.0 | ||
20:00 | BDT United | The Rejects | ||
20:00 | Crusaders | ZIKHONA | ||
20:35 | HGC - Hollister | DBV | ||
20:35 | Deep Impec | High5 | ||
21:10 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Mommies Boys | ||
21:10 | Black Stars United | Goodyear | ||
21:45 | Beat-Alls | Underdogs | ||
21:45 | Rygersdal FC | Goodyear |
Thursday 08 December 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
The Other Guys | |
Goalden | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Unfit United | |
The Rejects | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Much-o-men | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Sham Rocks | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Footy Fools | |
Benchwarmers 2.0 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
BDT United | |
The Rejects | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Crusaders | |
ZIKHONA | |
20:35 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
DBV | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
High5 | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Mommies Boys | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Black Stars United | |
Goodyear | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Underdogs | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Goodyear | |
Monday 12 Dec 2011 | ||||
09:30 | Simon FC | Elkanah | ||
18:50 | Real Unfit | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Vikings | Maxxor United | ||
20:00 | InterMix | Naranek | ||
20:35 | Globe Trotters | Enhanced Sports |
Monday 12 December 2011 | |
09:30 Camp Nou | |
Simon FC | |
Elkanah | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Maxxor United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Naranek | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Tuesday 13 Dec 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Atlantic Stars | The Shufflers | ||
19:25 | Eskom (soccer) | PLATINUM STARS | ||
20:00 | SOMEWHAT | Black Widows | ||
20:00 | Fish Eagles | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | ||
20:35 | The Hackers | The A-Team | ||
22:35 | Shape Shifters | D.O.S |
Tuesday 13 December 2011 | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Atlantic Stars | |
The Shufflers | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
20:00 Wembley | |
SOMEWHAT | |
Black Widows | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
The A-Team | |
22:35 Wembley | |
Shape Shifters | |
D.O.S | |
Wednesday 14 Dec 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Flirts United® | Phoenix Utd | ||
18:50 | AC Stationers | Palm City | ||
19:25 | PrimeTronics | Clever Calcio | ||
19:25 | Ou Toppies | Jameson | ||
20:00 | Tossers | Simon FC | ||
20:35 | The Ville | Galacticos | ||
20:35 | Da Hooligans | Gordon Sweets | ||
21:10 | Boavista | The Originals | ||
21:10 | Over the Hill | The Catalans | ||
21:45 | Black Stars United | Domin8 |
Wednesday 14 December 2011 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Flirts United® | |
Phoenix Utd | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
AC Stationers | |
Palm City | |
19:25 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Clever Calcio | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Jameson | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Simon FC | |
20:35 Wembley | |
The Ville | |
Galacticos | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Gordon Sweets | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
The Originals | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
The Catalans | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Black Stars United | |
Domin8 | |
Tuesday 10 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:50 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | PLATINUM STARS | ||
19:25 | The Shufflers | SOMEWHAT | ||
20:00 | The Hackers | Atlantic Stars | ||
20:35 | The A-Team | Black Widows |
Tuesday 10 January 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
The Shufflers | |
SOMEWHAT | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Atlantic Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The A-Team | |
Black Widows | |
Wednesday 11 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:50 | AC Stationers | Phoenix Utd | ||
19:25 | The Catalans | Clever Calcio | ||
20:00 | Domin8 | Gordon Sweets | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Rygersdal FC | ||
20:35 | The Originals | Jameson | ||
20:35 | PrimeTronics | The Ville | ||
21:10 | Boavista | DBV | ||
21:10 | Over the Hill | Galacticos | ||
23:15 | Flirts United® | Palm City |
Wednesday 11 January 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
AC Stationers | |
Phoenix Utd | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
The Catalans | |
Clever Calcio | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Domin8 | |
Gordon Sweets | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Rygersdal FC | |
20:35 Wembley | |
The Originals | |
Jameson | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
The Ville | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
DBV | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Galacticos | |
23:15 Camp Nou | |
Flirts United® | |
Palm City | |
Thursday 12 Jan 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Mon Utd | ACI (RED) | ||
18:50 | Mon Utd | Sham Rocks | ||
18:50 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Datacash | ||
19:25 | Underdogs | Hot Fuzz | ||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:00 | Much-o-men | Beat-Alls | ||
20:00 | ZIKHONA | Deep Impec | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Crusaders | ||
20:35 | Mommies Boys | High5 | ||
21:10 | Footy Fools | BDT United | ||
21:10 | Unfit United | Benchwarmers 2.0 | ||
21:45 | Goalden | The Other Guys | ||
21:45 | Tossers | DBV |
Thursday 12 January 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Mon Utd | |
ACI (RED) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Mon Utd | |
Sham Rocks | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Datacash | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Underdogs | |
Hot Fuzz | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Much-o-men | |
Beat-Alls | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ZIKHONA | |
Deep Impec | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Crusaders | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Mommies Boys | |
High5 | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Footy Fools | |
BDT United | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Unfit United | |
Benchwarmers 2.0 | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Goalden | |
The Other Guys | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
DBV | |
Monday 16 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:50 | Real Unfit | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | InterMix | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Vikings | Maxxor United | ||
20:35 | Globe Trotters | Enhanced Sports |
Monday 16 January 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Maxxor United | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Tuesday 17 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Eskom (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | The Originals | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | Black Widows | Atlantic Stars | ||
20:00 | The A-Team | SOMEWHAT | ||
20:00 | The Hackers | The Shufflers | ||
20:35 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | Shape Shifters | ||
21:10 | Shape Shifters | Fish Eagles |
Tuesday 17 January 2012 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Originals | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Black Widows | |
Atlantic Stars | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The A-Team | |
SOMEWHAT | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
The Shufflers | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
Shape Shifters | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Shape Shifters | |
Fish Eagles | |
Wednesday 18 Jan 2012 | ||||
17:40 | CSM (A) | ACDC B team | ||
18:15 | The Originals | Phoenix Utd | ||
18:15 | AC Stationers | DBV | ||
18:50 | The Catalans | PrimeTronics | ||
19:25 | Clever Calcio | Galacticos | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | Over the Hill | ||
20:35 | Boavista | Ou Toppies | ||
20:35 | Rygersdal FC | Da Hooligans | ||
21:10 | The Ville | Over the Hill | ||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | Black Stars United |
Wednesday 18 January 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
ACDC B team | |
18:15 Wembley | |
The Originals | |
Phoenix Utd | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
AC Stationers | |
DBV | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Catalans | |
PrimeTronics | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Clever Calcio | |
Galacticos | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Over the Hill | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
Ou Toppies | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:10 Wembley | |
The Ville | |
Over the Hill | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Black Stars United | |
Thursday 19 Jan 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
17:40 | Jiggy Bombs | Balls Out | ||
18:15 | Mon Utd | The Bears | ||
18:50 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:50 | Tossers | HGC - Hollister | ||
19:25 | Piesangs (Soccer) | Hot Fuzz | ||
19:25 | Much-o-men | Underdogs | ||
20:00 | The Other Guys | Benchwarmers 2.0 | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ZIKHONA | ||
20:35 | Sham Rocks | Beat-Alls | ||
20:35 | Goalden | BDT United | ||
21:10 | Footy Fools | Unfit United | ||
21:10 | High5 | Crusaders | ||
21:45 | Goodyear | Da Hooligans | ||
21:45 | Mommies Boys | Deep Impec | ||
22:50 | Vela Raptors | Datacash |
Thursday 19 January 2012 | |
17:40 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Jiggy Bombs | |
Balls Out | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Mon Utd | |
The Bears | |
18:50 Wembley | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
HGC - Hollister | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
Hot Fuzz | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Much-o-men | |
Underdogs | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Other Guys | |
Benchwarmers 2.0 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
ZIKHONA | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Beat-Alls | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
BDT United | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Footy Fools | |
Unfit United | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
High5 | |
Crusaders | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Goodyear | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Mommies Boys | |
Deep Impec | |
22:50 Wembley | |
Vela Raptors | |
Datacash | |
Monday 23 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:50 | Enhanced Sports | Real Unfit | ||
19:25 | Maxxor United | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Vikings | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Globe Trotters | InterMix |
Monday 23 January 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Real Unfit | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
InterMix | |
Tuesday 24 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:50 | PLATINUM STARS | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | SOMEWHAT | Atlantic Stars | ||
19:25 | Shape Shifters | Eskom (soccer) | ||
20:00 | The A-Team | The Shufflers | ||
20:35 | The Hackers | Black Widows | ||
21:10 | Fish Eagles | Goodyear |
Tuesday 24 January 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Wembley | |
SOMEWHAT | |
Atlantic Stars | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Shape Shifters | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The A-Team | |
The Shufflers | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Black Widows | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Goodyear | |
Wednesday 25 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:50 | AC Stationers | Ou Toppies | ||
19:20 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
19:25 | Galacticos | PrimeTronics | ||
20:00 | The Catalans | The Ville | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Da Hooligans | ||
20:35 | Clever Calcio | Over the Hill | ||
20:35 | The Originals | Palm City | ||
21:10 | Boavista | Jameson | ||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | Rygersdal FC | ||
21:45 | Phoenix Utd | DBV |
Wednesday 25 January 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
AC Stationers | |
Ou Toppies | |
19:20 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Catalans | |
The Ville | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Da Hooligans | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Clever Calcio | |
Over the Hill | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Originals | |
Palm City | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
Jameson | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Rygersdal FC | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
DBV | |
Thursday 26 Jan 2012 | ||||
17:35 | Sham Rocks | Rivals | ||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Datacash | HGC - Hollister | ||
18:15 | Mon Utd | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
18:15 | Vela Raptors | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
18:50 | Sham Rocks | Much-o-men | ||
18:50 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Tossers | ||
19:25 | Unfit United | The Other Guys | ||
19:25 | Benchwarmers 2.0 | BDT United | ||
20:00 | Underdogs | Piesangs (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | ZIKHONA | Mommies Boys | ||
20:35 | Beat-Alls | Hot Fuzz | ||
20:35 | Crusaders | Deep Impec | ||
21:10 | Goalden | Footy Fools | ||
21:10 | High5 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | Black Stars United | Goodyear |
Thursday 26 January 2012 | |
17:35 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Rivals | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Datacash | |
HGC - Hollister | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Mon Utd | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
18:15 HPC #1 | |
Vela Raptors | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Much-o-men | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Tossers | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Unfit United | |
The Other Guys | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Benchwarmers 2.0 | |
BDT United | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Underdogs | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ZIKHONA | |
Mommies Boys | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Hot Fuzz | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Crusaders | |
Deep Impec | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Goalden | |
Footy Fools | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
High5 | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Black Stars United | |
Goodyear | |
Friday 27 Jan 2012 | ||||
14:25 | Jiggy Bombs | Balls Out | ||
20:30 | Jiggy Bombs | Balls Out |
Friday 27 January 2012 | |
14:25 Wembley | |
Jiggy Bombs | |
Balls Out | |
20:30 Camp Nou | |
Jiggy Bombs | |
Balls Out | |
Monday 30 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:50 | Maxxor United | Real Unfit | ||
19:25 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | InterMix | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Enhanced Sports | ||
20:35 | Vikings | Globe Trotters |
Monday 30 January 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Real Unfit | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
InterMix | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Enhanced Sports | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Globe Trotters | |
Tuesday 31 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:50 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | Eskom (soccer) | ||
18:50 | Fish Eagles | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | Black Widows | The Shufflers | ||
20:00 | The A-Team | Atlantic Stars | ||
20:35 | The Hackers | SOMEWHAT | ||
21:10 | PLATINUM STARS | Shape Shifters |
Tuesday 31 January 2012 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Black Widows | |
The Shufflers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The A-Team | |
Atlantic Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
SOMEWHAT | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Shape Shifters | |
Wednesday 01 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:50 | Ou Toppies | Phoenix Utd | ||
18:50 | AC Stationers | The Originals | ||
19:25 | Balls Out | PrimeTronics | ||
20:00 | Galacticos | Globe Trotters | ||
20:00 | Black Stars United | PrimeTronics | ||
20:35 | Jameson | Palm City | ||
21:10 | Boavista | Palm City | ||
21:10 | Over the Hill | The Catalans | ||
22:45 | Da Hooligans | Rygersdal FC |
Wednesday 01 February 2012 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Ou Toppies | |
Phoenix Utd | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
AC Stationers | |
The Originals | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Balls Out | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Galacticos | |
Globe Trotters | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Black Stars United | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Jameson | |
Palm City | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
Palm City | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
The Catalans | |
22:45 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Thursday 02 Feb 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Benchwarmers 2.0 | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:50 | Sham Rocks | Underdogs | ||
18:50 | Datacash | Tossers | ||
19:25 | Hot Fuzz | Much-o-men | ||
19:25 | High5 | ZIKHONA | ||
20:00 | Goalden | Unfit United | ||
20:00 | HGC - Hollister | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:35 | Beat-Alls | Piesangs (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Deep Impec | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | The Other Guys | BDT United | ||
21:10 | Crusaders | Mommies Boys | ||
21:45 | Footy Fools | DBV | ||
21:45 | Goodyear | Gordon Sweets |
Thursday 02 February 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Benchwarmers 2.0 | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Underdogs | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Datacash | |
Tossers | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Much-o-men | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
High5 | |
ZIKHONA | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Goalden | |
Unfit United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
The Other Guys | |
BDT United | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Crusaders | |
Mommies Boys | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Footy Fools | |
DBV | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Monday 06 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:50 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Real Unfit | ||
19:25 | Real Unfit | Enhanced Sports | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Maxxor United | ||
20:35 | Vikings | Enhanced Sports | ||
21:10 | Old Mutual (soccer) | Underdogs | ||
21:45 | Naranek | Old Mutual (soccer) |
Monday 06 February 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Real Unfit | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Enhanced Sports | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Maxxor United | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Enhanced Sports | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Old Mutual (soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Old Mutual (soccer) | |
Tuesday 07 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | D.O.S | Shape Shifters | ||
19:25 | Eskom (soccer) | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Atlantic Stars | SOMEWHAT | ||
20:35 | The Shufflers | The A-Team | ||
21:10 | PLATINUM STARS | Eskom (soccer) | ||
21:45 | Fish Eagles | Balls Out |
Tuesday 07 February 2012 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Shape Shifters | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
SOMEWHAT | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Shufflers | |
The A-Team | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Balls Out | |
Wednesday 08 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:50 | The Originals | Flirts United® | ||
19:25 | Phoenix Utd | Palm City | ||
19:25 | Spartans® | Vela Raptors | ||
20:00 | Jameson | Ou Toppies | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Black Stars United | ||
20:35 | Da Hooligans | Rygersdal FC | ||
21:10 | DBV | Jameson | ||
21:10 | Clever Calcio | Over the Hill | ||
21:45 | Phoenix Utd | The Bears | ||
21:45 | Excellent Media | La Masia |
Wednesday 08 February 2012 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
The Originals | |
Flirts United® | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Palm City | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Vela Raptors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Jameson | |
Ou Toppies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Black Stars United | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Rygersdal FC | |
21:10 Wembley | |
DBV | |
Jameson | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Clever Calcio | |
Over the Hill | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Phoenix Utd | |
The Bears | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Excellent Media | |
La Masia | |
Thursday 09 Feb 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Piesangs (Soccer) | Sham Rocks | ||
18:50 | Hot Fuzz | Sham Rocks | ||
18:50 | HGC - Hollister | Tossers | ||
19:25 | HGC - Hollister | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:25 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ZIKHONA | ||
20:00 | Mommies Boys | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:00 | ZIKHONA | Deep Impec | ||
20:35 | Bomb Squad | Unfit United | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Deep Impec | ||
21:10 | Benchwarmers 2.0 | Footy Fools | ||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | Goodyear | ||
21:45 | Balls Out | Underdogs | ||
21:45 | Benchwarmers 2.0 | Goalden |
Thursday 09 February 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
Sham Rocks | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Sham Rocks | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Tossers | |
19:25 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
ZIKHONA | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Mommies Boys | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ZIKHONA | |
Deep Impec | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Unfit United | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Deep Impec | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Benchwarmers 2.0 | |
Footy Fools | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Goodyear | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Balls Out | |
Underdogs | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Benchwarmers 2.0 | |
Goalden | |
Monday 13 Feb 2012 | ||||
19:25 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Naranek | ||
20:35 | Black Widows | The Hackers | ||
21:10 | Vikings | InterMix | ||
21:45 | Old Mutual (soccer) | Vikings |
Monday 13 February 2012 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Naranek | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Black Widows | |
The Hackers | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
InterMix | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Old Mutual (soccer) | |
Vikings | |
Wednesday 15 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Eskom (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | AC Stationers | Ou Toppies | ||
19:25 | The Shufflers | SOMEWHAT | ||
20:00 | Over the Hill | Clever Calcio | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Black Stars United | ||
20:35 | PrimeTronics | The Ville | ||
20:35 | Da Hooligans | Rygersdal FC | ||
21:10 | Shape Shifters | PLATINUM STARS | ||
21:10 | DBV | Jameson | ||
21:45 | Boavista | Simon FC |
Wednesday 15 February 2012 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
AC Stationers | |
Ou Toppies | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
The Shufflers | |
SOMEWHAT | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Over the Hill | |
Clever Calcio | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Black Stars United | |
20:35 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
The Ville | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Rygersdal FC | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Shape Shifters | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
DBV | |
Jameson | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
Simon FC | |
Thursday 16 Feb 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Simon FC | Rivals | ||
18:50 | Benchwarmers 2.0 | Footy Fools | ||
18:50 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:25 | Hot Fuzz | Piesangs (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | HGC - Hollister | Datacash | ||
20:00 | BDT United | Goalden | ||
20:35 | Beat-Alls | Underdogs | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | High5 | ||
21:10 | Crusaders | Deep Impec | ||
21:45 | Balls Out | Domin8 | ||
21:45 | Mommies Boys | Goodyear |
Thursday 16 February 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Simon FC | |
Rivals | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Benchwarmers 2.0 | |
Footy Fools | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Datacash | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
BDT United | |
Goalden | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Underdogs | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
High5 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Crusaders | |
Deep Impec | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Balls Out | |
Domin8 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Mommies Boys | |
Goodyear | |
Monday 20 Feb 2012 | ||||
19:25 | Naranek | InterMix | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Vikings |
Monday 20 February 2012 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
InterMix | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Vikings | |
Tuesday 21 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:50 | D.O.S | Shape Shifters | ||
19:25 | Black Widows | SOMEWHAT | ||
20:00 | The Hackers | The Shufflers | ||
20:35 | Eskom (soccer) | PLATINUM STARS |
Tuesday 21 February 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Shape Shifters | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Black Widows | |
SOMEWHAT | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
The Shufflers | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Wednesday 22 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:50 | Dirty Night Pigs | Hot Fuzz | ||
19:25 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Datacash | ||
20:00 | Clever Calcio | Galacticos | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Rygersdal FC | ||
20:35 | Black Stars United | Da Hooligans | ||
21:10 | Boavista | Clever Calcio | ||
21:10 | DBV | AC Stationers | ||
21:45 | Over the Hill | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 22 February 2012 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
Hot Fuzz | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Datacash | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Clever Calcio | |
Galacticos | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Rygersdal FC | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Black Stars United | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
Clever Calcio | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
DBV | |
AC Stationers | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
PrimeTronics | |
Thursday 23 Feb 2012 | ||||
17:40 | Formula 1 | Lesedi B | ||
18:15 | Rocket Science | Graffiti | ||
18:15 | Mon Utd | La Masia | ||
18:50 | Benchwarmers 2.0 | Goalden | ||
18:50 | Piesangs (Soccer) | Underdogs | ||
19:25 | Chiefs | Chelsea | ||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Deep Impec | ||
20:35 | HGC - Hollister | Rivals | ||
20:35 | Tossers | Mommies Boys | ||
21:10 | BDT United | Footy Fools | ||
21:45 | Hot Fuzz | Beat-Alls |
Thursday 23 February 2012 | |
17:40 Wembley | |
Formula 1 | |
Lesedi B | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Rocket Science | |
Graffiti | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Mon Utd | |
La Masia | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Benchwarmers 2.0 | |
Goalden | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Chiefs | |
Chelsea | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Deep Impec | |
20:35 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Rivals | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Mommies Boys | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
BDT United | |
Footy Fools | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Beat-Alls | |
Friday 24 Feb 2012 | ||||
21:05 | Chiefs | Chelsea |
Friday 24 February 2012 | |
21:05 Camp Nou | |
Chiefs | |
Chelsea | |
Monday 27 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:50 | Enhanced Sports | InterMix | ||
19:25 | Maxxor United | Vikings | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Hot Fuzz | ||
20:35 | Naranek | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) |
Monday 27 February 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
InterMix | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Vikings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Hot Fuzz | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 28 Feb 2012 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:50 | D.O.S | PLATINUM STARS | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:25 | Black Widows | The Shufflers | ||
20:00 | Jameson | Formula 1 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | The A-Team | SOMEWHAT | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:35 | The Hackers | Atlantic Stars | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:00 | Eskom (soccer) | Fish Eagles |
Tuesday 28 February 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Final | |
D.O.S | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Final | |
Black Widows | |
The Shufflers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Jameson | |
Formula 1 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
The A-Team | |
SOMEWHAT | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Plate Final | |
The Hackers | |
Atlantic Stars | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Gold Final | |
Eskom (soccer) | |
Fish Eagles | |
Wednesday 29 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Mon Utd | Formula 1 | ||
18:50 | Chiefs | Chelsea | ||
18:50 | The Originals | AC Stationers | ||
19:25 | PrimeTronics | Clever Calcio | ||
20:00 | Over the Hill | Galacticos | ||
20:35 | Da Hooligans | CSM (A) | ||
21:10 | Boavista | Phoenix Utd | ||
21:10 | DBV | Ou Toppies |
Wednesday 29 February 2012 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Mon Utd | |
Formula 1 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Chiefs | |
Chelsea | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Originals | |
AC Stationers | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Clever Calcio | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Galacticos | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
CSM (A) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
Phoenix Utd | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
DBV | |
Ou Toppies | |
Thursday 01 Mar 2012 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Chiefs | Chelsea | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:50 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Jiggy Bombs | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:50 | Much-o-men | Underdogs | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:25 | Goalden | Unfit United | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:25 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | HGC - Hollister | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:00 | Piesangs (Soccer) | Beat-Alls | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | The Other Guys | Footy Fools | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:35 | BDT United | Benchwarmers 2.0 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:35 | Deep Impec | High5 | ||
Plate Final | ||||
21:10 | Hot Fuzz | Sham Rocks | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:10 | Mommies Boys | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | Datacash | Tossers | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:45 | Goodyear | Black Stars United |
Thursday 01 March 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Chiefs | |
Chelsea | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Bronze Final | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Jiggy Bombs | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
Much-o-men | |
Underdogs | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Plate Final | |
Goalden | |
Unfit United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Final | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Plate Final | |
Piesangs (Soccer) | |
Beat-Alls | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
The Other Guys | |
Footy Fools | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Plate Final | |
BDT United | |
Benchwarmers 2.0 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Final | |
Deep Impec | |
High5 | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Plate Final | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Sham Rocks | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
Mommies Boys | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Datacash | |
Tossers | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
Goodyear | |
Black Stars United | |
Saturday 03 Mar 2012 | ||||
14:25 | Chiefs | Chelsea |
Saturday 03 March 2012 | |
14:25 Camp Nou | |
Chiefs | |
Chelsea | |
Monday 05 Mar 2012 | ||||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | The Originals | ||
20:35 | Galacticos | InterMix |
Monday 05 March 2012 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
The Originals | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
InterMix | |
Tuesday 06 Mar 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Chiefs | Chelsea | ||
21:10 | Underdogs | Jiggy Bombs |
Tuesday 06 March 2012 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Chiefs | |
Chelsea | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Jiggy Bombs | |
Wednesday 07 Mar 2012 | ||||
20:00 | Chiefs | Chelsea |
Wednesday 07 March 2012 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Chiefs | |
Chelsea | |
Thursday 08 Mar 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 08 March 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Saturday 10 Mar 2012 | ||||
09:55 | Chelsea | Chiefs | ||
09:55 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Saturday 10 March 2012 | |
09:55 Wembley | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
09:55 Camp Nou | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Thursday 15 Mar 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 15 March 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Sunday 18 Mar 2012 | ||||
12:25 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Sunday 18 March 2012 | |
12:25 Camp Nou | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Saturday 24 Mar 2012 | ||||
14:25 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Saturday 24 March 2012 | |
14:25 Wembley | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Thursday 29 Mar 2012 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 29 March 2012 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 30 Mar 2012 | ||||
14:55 | Chelsea | Chiefs | ||
19:10 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Friday 30 March 2012 | |
14:55 Camp Nou | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
19:10 Camp Nou | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Sunday 22 Apr 2012 | ||||
12:55 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Sunday 22 April 2012 | |
12:55 Camp Nou | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Wednesday 25 Apr 2012 | ||||
18:10 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Wednesday 25 April 2012 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Thursday 26 Apr 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Chelsea | Chiefs | ||
20:00 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Thursday 26 April 2012 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Thursday 03 May 2012 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 03 May 2012 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Saturday 05 May 2012 | ||||
13:25 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Saturday 05 May 2012 | |
13:25 Wembley | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Wednesday 09 May 2012 | ||||
18:10 | Chelsea | Chiefs | ||
19:25 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Wednesday 09 May 2012 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Thursday 10 May 2012 | ||||
17:40 | Chelsea | Chiefs | ||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 10 May 2012 | |
17:40 Wembley | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 11 May 2012 | ||||
11:55 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Friday 11 May 2012 | |
11:55 Wembley | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Tuesday 15 May 2012 | ||||
18:10 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Tuesday 15 May 2012 | |
18:10 Wembley | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Wednesday 16 May 2012 | ||||
14:55 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Wednesday 16 May 2012 | |
14:55 Wembley | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Thursday 17 May 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 17 May 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Wednesday 23 May 2012 | ||||
17:45 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Wednesday 23 May 2012 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Thursday 24 May 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:50 | Chelsea | Chiefs | ||
20:35 | Chelsea | Chiefs |
Thursday 24 May 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Chelsea | |
Chiefs | |
Thursday 31 May 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 31 May 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 07 Jun 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 07 June 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 14 Jun 2012 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 14 June 2012 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 21 Jun 2012 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Thursday 21 June 2012 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 12 Jul 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 12 July 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 19 Jul 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 19 July 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 26 Jul 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 26 July 2012 | |
17:40 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 27 Jul 2012 | ||||
16:30 | Rocket Science | Graffiti |
Friday 27 July 2012 | |
16:30 Camp Nou | |
Rocket Science | |
Graffiti | |
Thursday 02 Aug 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 02 August 2012 | |
17:40 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 23 Aug 2012 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 23 August 2012 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 13 Sep 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 13 September 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 20 Sep 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 20 September 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 27 Sep 2012 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 27 September 2012 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 04 Oct 2012 | ||||
Div 4 Plate | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 04 October 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 Plate | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 11 Oct 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 11 October 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Saturday 13 Oct 2012 | ||||
12:55 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Saturday 13 October 2012 | |
12:55 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 18 Oct 2012 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 18 October 2012 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 25 Oct 2012 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 25 October 2012 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 26 Oct 2012 | ||||
18:10 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Friday 26 October 2012 | |
18:10 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 01 Nov 2012 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 01 November 2012 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 08 Nov 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 08 November 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 15 Nov 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
22:20 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Thursday 15 November 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
22:20 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Friday 16 Nov 2012 | ||||
13:50 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Friday 16 November 2012 | |
13:50 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 22 Nov 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Thursday 22 November 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Friday 23 Nov 2012 | ||||
18:55 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Friday 23 November 2012 | |
18:55 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 29 Nov 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 29 November 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Saturday 01 Dec 2012 | ||||
11:25 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Saturday 01 December 2012 | |
11:25 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 06 Dec 2012 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 06 December 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 07 Dec 2012 | ||||
18:55 | Band Geeks | Koils | ||
18:55 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Friday 07 December 2012 | |
18:55 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
18:55 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Wednesday 12 Dec 2012 | ||||
17:20 | Band Geeks | Koils | ||
18:00 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Wednesday 12 December 2012 | |
17:20 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
18:00 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 13 Dec 2012 | ||||
13:00 | Band Geeks | Koils | ||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 13 December 2012 | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 10 Jan 2013 | ||||
17:25 | Band Geeks | Koils | ||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 10 January 2013 | |
17:25 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 17 Jan 2013 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 17 January 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 24 Jan 2013 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 24 January 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 31 Jan 2013 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 31 January 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Wednesday 06 Feb 2013 | ||||
20:00 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Wednesday 06 February 2013 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 07 Feb 2013 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 07 February 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Wednesday 20 Feb 2013 | ||||
17:40 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Wednesday 20 February 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 21 Feb 2013 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 21 February 2013 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 22 Feb 2013 | ||||
18:15 | Band Geeks | Koils | ||
20:00 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Friday 22 February 2013 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Monday 25 Feb 2013 | ||||
17:40 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Monday 25 February 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 28 Feb 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Thursday 28 February 2013 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Friday 01 Mar 2013 | ||||
19:00 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Friday 01 March 2013 | |
19:00 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 07 Mar 2013 | ||||
18:20 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Thursday 07 March 2013 | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 14 Mar 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 14 March 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 15 Mar 2013 | ||||
18:55 | Koils | Band Geeks |
Friday 15 March 2013 | |
18:55 Camp Nou | |
Koils | |
Band Geeks | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2013 | ||||
20:45 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Tuesday 26 March 2013 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 28 Mar 2013 | ||||
19:15 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Thursday 28 March 2013 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 04 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 04 April 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 05 Apr 2013 | ||||
20:00 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Friday 05 April 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Sunday 07 Apr 2013 | ||||
12:10 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Sunday 07 April 2013 | |
12:10 Wembley | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 11 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
17:40 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Thursday 11 April 2013 | |
17:40 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:45 | Band Geeks | Koils |
Tuesday 16 April 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Band Geeks | |
Koils | |
Thursday 18 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 18 April 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 25 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 25 April 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 02 May 2013 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 02 May 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 09 May 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 09 May 2013 | |
17:45 HPC #2 | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 16 May 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 16 May 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 23 May 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 23 May 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 26 Jan 2017 | ||||
20:45 | Veterans | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Thursday 26 January 2017 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |