Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| St Columba u/12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 59 | 19 | 47 | 67 Points:
|
2
| SDC U/11 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 83 | 39 | 38 | 58 Points:
|
3
| Rynfield U/12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 81 | -16 | 34 | 50 Points:
|
4
| Clinic U/12 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 112 | -25 | 37 | 41 Points:
|
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
Gold finals | ||||
18:00 | Chicks with kicks |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Inter C | St Columba u/12 | ||
00:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Inter D | ||
02:55 | Inter D | St Columba u/12 |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Inter C | |
St Columba u/12 | |
00:00 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Inter D | |
02:55 Centurion | |
Inter D | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | St Columba u/12 | ||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Clinic U/12 |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SDC U/11 | |
Clinic U/12 | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | All STARS U/12 |
Wednesday 31 July 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic U/12 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
18:00 | St Columba u/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
18:00 | Clinic U/12 | Game plan Ninjas |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic U/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Columba u/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Clinic U/12 | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Clinic U/12 | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Clinic U/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | All STARS U/12 |
Wednesday 14 August 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Sunday 18 Aug 2019 | ||||
03:30 | St Columba u/12 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
09:35 | SDC U/11 | St Columba u/12 | ||
09:35 | St Columba u/12 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
10:45 | All STARS U/12 |
Sunday 18 August 2019 | |
03:30 Wanderers | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
09:35 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
09:35 Springbok | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
10:45 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Clinic U/12 |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Clinic U/12 | |
Sunday 01 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
00:35 | Clinic U/12 | St Columba u/12 |
Sunday 01 September 2019 | |
00:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
00:35 Springbok | |
Clinic U/12 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Pandas | Clinic U/12 |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Clinic U/12 | |
Sunday 08 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:00 | SDC U/11 | Clinic U/12 | ||
01:10 | St Columba u/12 | Clinic U/12 | ||
01:45 | Rynfield U/12 | St Columba u/12 |
Sunday 08 September 2019 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
SDC U/11 | |
Clinic U/12 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Clinic U/12 | |
01:45 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
10:40 | Clinic U/12 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
17:25 | St Columba u/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
18:00 | Sweat u/11 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
10:40 Willowmoore | |
Clinic U/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
St Columba u/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Sweat u/11 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Sunday 22 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:00 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
00:35 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
02:55 | St Columba u/12 | Clinic U/12 |
Sunday 22 September 2019 | |
00:00 Springbok | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
02:55 Newlands | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Clinic U/12 | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Clinic U/12 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | St Columba u/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Clinic U/12 | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:35 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Q/F 1 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Q/F 2 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Clinic U/12 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
S/F 1 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | U19 |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U19 | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
Bronze finals | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | Clinic U/12 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | St Columba u/12 |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Bronze finals | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Clinic U/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
SDC U/11 | |
St Columba u/12 | |