Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| St Dunstans U/11 B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 17 | 21 | 41 | 65 Points:
|
2
| SDC U/11 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 111 | -54 | 43 | 61 Points:
|
3
| All Sorts (Netball) | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 104 | -61 | 46 | 60 Points:
|
4
| Netball Junior Bye | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 16 Jun 2014 | ||||
16:40 | Netball Junior Bye | Mixed B 2014 |
Monday 16 June 2014 | |
16:40 Springbok | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Mixed B 2014 | |
Monday 23 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 23 June 2014 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Wednesday 25 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:00 | All Sorts (Netball) | St Dunstans U/11 B |
Wednesday 25 June 2014 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Monday 30 Jun 2014 | ||||
09:00 | SDC U/11 | All Sorts (Netball) | ||
10:10 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Netball Junior Bye |
Monday 30 June 2014 | |
09:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
10:10 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Sunday 06 Jul 2014 | ||||
10:20 | St Dunstans U/11 B | SDC U/11 |
Sunday 06 July 2014 | |
10:20 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 07 Jul 2014 | ||||
17:05 | St Dunstans U/11 B | All Sorts (Netball) |
Monday 07 July 2014 | |
17:05 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Monday 14 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | St Dunstans U/13 |
Monday 14 July 2014 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Wednesday 16 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/11 B | All Sorts (Netball) |
Wednesday 16 July 2014 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Sunday 20 Jul 2014 | ||||
10:00 | Netball Junior Bye | St Dunstans U/11 B |
Sunday 20 July 2014 | |
10:00 Newlands | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Wednesday 23 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | All Sorts (Netball) | SDC U/11 |
Wednesday 23 July 2014 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
SDC U/11 | |
Sunday 27 Jul 2014 | ||||
12:05 | SDC U/11 | Netball Junior Bye |
Sunday 27 July 2014 | |
12:05 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Monday 28 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Bad and Boujee |
Monday 28 July 2014 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
SDC U/11 | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Wednesday 30 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | All Sorts (Netball) | Mini Munchers |
Wednesday 30 July 2014 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Mini Munchers | |
Sunday 03 Aug 2014 | ||||
11:30 | Netball Junior Bye | SDC U/11 |
Sunday 03 August 2014 | |
11:30 Willowmoore | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 04 Aug 2014 | ||||
17:25 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/13 |
Monday 04 August 2014 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Wednesday 06 Aug 2014 | ||||
18:00 | All Sorts (Netball) | St Dunstans U/11 B |
Wednesday 06 August 2014 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Sunday 10 Aug 2014 | ||||
09:00 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Netball Junior Bye |
Sunday 10 August 2014 | |
09:00 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Wednesday 13 Aug 2014 | ||||
14:55 | SDC U/11 | All Sorts (Netball) |
Wednesday 13 August 2014 | |
14:55 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Monday 18 Aug 2014 | ||||
11:00 | St Dunstans U/11 B | SDC U/11 |
Monday 18 August 2014 | |
11:00 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
SDC U/11 | |
Tuesday 19 Aug 2014 | ||||
15:10 | Netball Junior Bye | All Sorts (Netball) |
Tuesday 19 August 2014 | |
15:10 Springbok | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Sunday 24 Aug 2014 | ||||
13:30 | SDC U/11 | Netball Junior Bye |
Sunday 24 August 2014 | |
13:30 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Wednesday 27 Aug 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Mini Munchers | All Sorts (Netball) |
Wednesday 27 August 2014 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Mini Munchers | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Sunday 31 Aug 2014 | ||||
15:20 | Netball Junior Bye | St Dunstans U/11 B |
Sunday 31 August 2014 | |
15:20 Springbok | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Wednesday 10 Sep 2014 | ||||
18:00 | All Sorts (Netball) | SDC U/11 |
Wednesday 10 September 2014 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
SDC U/11 | |
Tuesday 16 Sep 2014 | ||||
14:30 | All Sorts (Netball) | St Dunstans U/11 B |
Tuesday 16 September 2014 | |
14:30 Springbok | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Wednesday 17 Sep 2014 | ||||
17:25 | All Sorts (Netball) | SDC U/11 |
Wednesday 17 September 2014 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 22 Sep 2014 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/11 B | SDC U/11 |
Monday 22 September 2014 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Q/F 1 | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
SDC U/11 | |
Wednesday 01 Oct 2014 | ||||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/11 B | All Sorts (Netball) |
Wednesday 01 October 2014 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
S/F 1 | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Friday 03 Oct 2014 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 B |
Friday 03 October 2014 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
SDC U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |