Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sub Zero | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 206 | 10 | 42 | 70 Points:
|
2
| Baberonies*(new) | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255 | 228 | 27 | 43.5 | 67.5 Points:
|
3
| Old but Gold | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 169 | 55 | 28 | 60 Points:
|
4
| Whoop-Whoop | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 177 | 38 | 31 | 55 Points:
|
5
| Rand Water | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 180 | -41 | 25.5 | 45.5 Points:
|
6
| Bye(NO GAME) | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 05 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:40 | Viking Tough | Baberonies*(new) | ||
19:40 | Sub Zero | Feisty Chicks |
Monday 05 November 2018 | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Viking Tough | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Sub Zero | |
Feisty Chicks | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:05 | Suicide Squad (Netball) | Old but Gold | ||
19:05 | Team Kaos | Whoop-Whoop |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Suicide Squad (Netball) | |
Old but Gold | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Team Kaos | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
Tuesday 13 Nov 2018 | ||||
17:55 | Whoop-Whoop | Baberonies*(new) | ||
18:30 | Old but Gold | Feisty Chicks | ||
19:05 | FairLadies | Rand Water | ||
20:40 | Sub Zero | Bye(NO GAME) |
Tuesday 13 November 2018 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Old but Gold | |
Feisty Chicks | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
FairLadies | |
Rand Water | |
20:40 Newlands | |
Sub Zero | |
Bye(NO GAME) | |
Friday 16 Nov 2018 | ||||
Practice | ||||
15:00 | Practice |
Friday 16 November 2018 | |
15:00 Wanderers | |
Monday 19 Nov 2018 | ||||
17:55 | Rand Water | Team Kaos |
Monday 19 November 2018 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Rand Water | |
Team Kaos | |
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 | ||||
16:30 | Bye Ladies (NO GAME) | Rand Water | ||
18:30 | Sub Zero | Old but Gold | ||
18:30 | Baberonies*(new) | Feisty Chicks | ||
19:40 | Whoop-Whoop | Feisty Chicks |
Tuesday 20 November 2018 | |
16:30 Newlands | |
Bye Ladies (NO GAME) | |
Rand Water | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Sub Zero | |
Old but Gold | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
Feisty Chicks | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
Feisty Chicks | |
Monday 26 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:40 | Baberonies*(new) | Sub Zero |
Monday 26 November 2018 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
Sub Zero | |
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:40 | Whoop-Whoop | Old but Gold |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
Old but Gold | |
Tuesday 04 Dec 2018 | ||||
17:55 | Rand Water | Baberonies*(new) | ||
19:05 | Rand Water | Old but Gold |
Tuesday 04 December 2018 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Rand Water | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Rand Water | |
Old but Gold | |
Tuesday 11 Dec 2018 | ||||
16:20 | Whoop-Whoop | Bye(NO GAME) | ||
17:55 | Rand Water | Sub Zero | ||
19:05 | Whoop-Whoop | Sub Zero | ||
19:40 | Old but Gold | Baberonies*(new) |
Tuesday 11 December 2018 | |
16:20 Wanderers | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
Bye(NO GAME) | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Rand Water | |
Sub Zero | |
19:05 Newlands | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
Sub Zero | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Old but Gold | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
Monday 07 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Baberonies*(new) | Old but Gold |
Monday 07 January 2019 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
Old but Gold | |
Tuesday 08 Jan 2019 | ||||
15:50 | Bye(NO GAME) | Sub Zero | ||
18:30 | Rand Water | Super 7 |
Tuesday 08 January 2019 | |
15:50 Kingsmead | |
Bye(NO GAME) | |
Sub Zero | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Rand Water | |
Super 7 | |
Monday 14 Jan 2019 | ||||
16:05 | Baberonies*(new) | Bye(NO GAME) | ||
19:40 | Sub Zero | Rand Water |
Monday 14 January 2019 | |
16:05 Newlands | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
Bye(NO GAME) | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Sub Zero | |
Rand Water | |
Tuesday 15 Jan 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Old but Gold | Whoop-Whoop |
Tuesday 15 January 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Old but Gold | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
Monday 21 Jan 2019 | ||||
15:05 | Old but Gold | Bye(NO GAME) |
Monday 21 January 2019 | |
15:05 Newlands | |
Old but Gold | |
Bye(NO GAME) | |
Tuesday 22 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Rand Water | Whoop-Whoop | ||
19:40 | Sub Zero | Baberonies*(new) |
Tuesday 22 January 2019 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Rand Water | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Sub Zero | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
Monday 28 Jan 2019 | ||||
15:10 | Rand Water | Bye(NO GAME) |
Monday 28 January 2019 | |
15:10 Newlands | |
Rand Water | |
Bye(NO GAME) | |
Tuesday 29 Jan 2019 | ||||
17:55 | Baberonies*(new) | Whoop-Whoop | ||
18:30 | Old but Gold | Sub Zero |
Tuesday 29 January 2019 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Old but Gold | |
Sub Zero | |
Monday 04 Feb 2019 | ||||
11:40 | Bye(NO GAME) | Whoop-Whoop | ||
12:15 | Bye(NO GAME) | Old but Gold | ||
12:15 | Bye(NO GAME) | Baberonies*(new) | ||
12:15 | Bye(NO GAME) | Rand Water |
Monday 04 February 2019 | |
11:40 Wanderers | |
Bye(NO GAME) | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
12:15 Wanderers | |
Bye(NO GAME) | |
Old but Gold | |
12:15 Newlands | |
Bye(NO GAME) | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
12:15 Kingsmead | |
Bye(NO GAME) | |
Rand Water | |
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019 | ||||
17:55 | Baberonies*(new) | Rand Water | ||
17:55 | Sub Zero | Whoop-Whoop | ||
20:15 | The Royal Squad | Old but Gold |
Tuesday 05 February 2019 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
Rand Water | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Sub Zero | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The Royal Squad | |
Old but Gold | |
Monday 11 Feb 2019 | ||||
Ladies 3 Pre lim 3 | ||||
15:20 | Rand Water | Bye(NO GAME) |
Monday 11 February 2019 | |
15:20 Wanderers | |
Ladies 3 Pre lim 3 | |
Rand Water | |
Bye(NO GAME) | |
Tuesday 12 Feb 2019 | ||||
Ladies 3 Pre lim 1 | ||||
17:55 | Baberonies*(new) | Sub Zero | ||
Ladies 3 Pre lim 2 | ||||
18:30 | Old but Gold | Whoop-Whoop | ||
19:05 | Rand Water | Somme net |
Tuesday 12 February 2019 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Ladies 3 Pre lim 1 | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
Sub Zero | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Ladies 3 Pre lim 2 | |
Old but Gold | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
19:05 Newlands | |
Rand Water | |
Somme net | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
Ladies 3 Semi 2 | ||||
18:30 | Old but Gold | Rand Water | ||
Ladies 3 Semi 1 | ||||
18:30 | Baberonies*(new) | Whoop-Whoop |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Ladies 3 Semi 2 | |
Old but Gold | |
Rand Water | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Ladies 3 Semi 1 | |
Baberonies*(new) | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
Finals Bronze | ||||
18:30 | Whoop-Whoop | Rand Water | ||
Finals Gold/Silver | ||||
19:40 | Sub Zero | Baberonies*(new) |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Finals Bronze | |
Whoop-Whoop | |
Rand Water | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Finals Gold/Silver | |
Sub Zero | |
Baberonies*(new) | |