View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Centurion MX A | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 142 | 150 | 46 | 70 Points:
|
2
| Zambezi Mixed A | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 209 | 51 | 37 | 57 Points:
|
3
| Fourways MX A | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 203 | 11 | 37 | 53 Points:
|
4
| Randburg Mixed A | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 226 | -14 | 37.5 | 45.5 Points:
|
5
| Meyersdal Mix A | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 205 | -8 | 35 | 43 Points:
|
6
| Sandton MX A | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 246 | -89 | 31.5 | 35.5 Points:
|
7
| Polokwane Mixed A | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 249 | -101 | 31 | 35 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Friday 25 Jul 2014 | ||||
Captains Meeting (No Jnrs) | ||||
18:30 | Captains Meeting (No Jnrs) |
Friday 25 July 2014 | |
18:30 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Saturday 02 Aug 2014 | ||||
10:45 | Zambezi Mixed A | Randburg Mixed A | ||
12:35 | Zambezi Mixed A | Sandton MX A | ||
15:20 | Meyersdal Mix A | Fourways MX A |
Saturday 02 August 2014 | |
10:45 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Zambezi Mixed A | |
Randburg Mixed A | |
12:35 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Zambezi Mixed A | |
Sandton MX A | |
15:20 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal Mix A | |
Fourways MX A | |
Saturday 16 Aug 2014 | ||||
11:40 | Centurion MX A | Meyersdal Mix A | ||
16:15 | Zambezi Mixed A | Fourways MX A | ||
16:15 | Sandton MX A | Randburg Mixed A |
Saturday 16 August 2014 | |
11:40 Arena court 1 | |
Centurion MX A | |
Meyersdal Mix A | |
16:15 Arena Court 2 | |
Zambezi Mixed A | |
Fourways MX A | |
16:15 Arena Court 5 | |
Sandton MX A | |
Randburg Mixed A | |
Saturday 30 Aug 2014 | ||||
09:50 | Polokwane Mixed A | Sandton MX A | ||
09:50 | Centurion MX A | Zambezi Mixed A | ||
11:40 | Sandton MX A | Fourways MX A | ||
11:40 | Polokwane Mixed A | Meyersdal Mix A |
Saturday 30 August 2014 | |
09:50 Sandton 1 Arena | |
Polokwane Mixed A | |
Sandton MX A | |
09:50 Sandton 2 Arena | |
Centurion MX A | |
Zambezi Mixed A | |
11:40 Sandton 2 Arena | |
Sandton MX A | |
Fourways MX A | |
11:40 Sandton 3 Arena | |
Polokwane Mixed A | |
Meyersdal Mix A | |
Saturday 06 Sep 2014 | ||||
12:35 | Centurion MX A | Randburg Mixed A | ||
18:05 | Meyersdal Mix A | Zambezi Mixed A |
Saturday 06 September 2014 | |
12:35 Meyersdal 2 Arena | |
Centurion MX A | |
Randburg Mixed A | |
18:05 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Meyersdal Mix A | |
Zambezi Mixed A | |
Saturday 13 Sep 2014 | ||||
11:40 | Polokwane Mixed A | Randburg Mixed A | ||
12:35 | Centurion MX A | Sandton MX A | ||
13:30 | Polokwane Mixed A | Zambezi Mixed A |
Saturday 13 September 2014 | |
11:40 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Polokwane Mixed A | |
Randburg Mixed A | |
12:35 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Centurion MX A | |
Sandton MX A | |
13:30 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Polokwane Mixed A | |
Zambezi Mixed A | |
Saturday 25 Oct 2014 | ||||
10:45 | Centurion MX A | Polokwane Mixed A | ||
12:35 | Polokwane Mixed A | Fourways MX A | ||
15:20 | Randburg Mixed A | Fourways MX A | ||
16:15 | Meyersdal Mix A | Sandton MX A |
Saturday 25 October 2014 | |
10:45 Vaal 1 Arena | |
Centurion MX A | |
Polokwane Mixed A | |
12:35 Vaal 3 Arena | |
Polokwane Mixed A | |
Fourways MX A | |
15:20 Vaal 1 Arena | |
Randburg Mixed A | |
Fourways MX A | |
16:15 Vaal 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal Mix A | |
Sandton MX A | |
Saturday 01 Nov 2014 | ||||
13:30 | Centurion MX A | Fourways MX A |
Saturday 01 November 2014 | |
13:30 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Centurion MX A | |
Fourways MX A | |
Saturday 08 Nov 2014 | ||||
17:10 | Meyersdal Mix A | Randburg Mixed A |
Saturday 08 November 2014 | |
17:10 Roodepoort 3 | |
Meyersdal Mix A | |
Randburg Mixed A | |
Saturday 22 Nov 2014 | ||||
1 v 4 | ||||
10:00 | Centurion MX A | Randburg Mixed A | ||
2 v 3 | ||||
10:00 | Zambezi Mixed A | Fourways MX A | ||
Gold Final | ||||
12:00 | Centurion MX A | Fourways MX A | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
12:00 | Zambezi Mixed A | Randburg Mixed A |
Saturday 22 November 2014 | |
10:00 Benoni 1 Arena | |
1 v 4 | |
Centurion MX A | |
Randburg Mixed A | |
10:00 Benoni 2 Arena | |
2 v 3 | |
Zambezi Mixed A | |
Fourways MX A | |
12:00 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Centurion MX A | |
Fourways MX A | |
12:00 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Zambezi Mixed A | |
Randburg Mixed A | |