Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| HILLFOX U/15 B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 102 | 161 | 37 | 55 Points:
|
2
| EDENVALE U/15 B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 142 | 69 | 32 | 47 Points:
|
3
| BENONI U/15 B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 115 | 44 | 27 | 37 Points:
|
4
| SANDTON U/15 B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 151 | 10 | 27 | 34 Points:
|
5
| FOURWAYS U/15 B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 168 | -50 | 22 | 28 Points:
|
6
| CENTURION U/15 B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 195 | -82 | 22 | 28 Points:
|
7
| MIDSTREAM U/15 B | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 223 | -152 | 18 | 18 Points:
|
Saturday 01 Jul 2023 | ||||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
16:00 | BENONI U/15 B | FOURWAYS U/15 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
17:00 | SANDTON U/15 B | EDENVALE U/15 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
17:00 | MIDSTREAM U/15 B | CENTURION U/15 B |
Saturday 01 July 2023 | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
BENONI U/15 B | |
FOURWAYS U/15 B | |
17:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
SANDTON U/15 B | |
EDENVALE U/15 B | |
17:00 Arena Court 4 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/15 B | |
CENTURION U/15 B | |
Saturday 08 Jul 2023 | ||||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
17:00 | CENTURION U/15 B | EDENVALE U/15 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
18:00 | MIDSTREAM U/15 B | FOURWAYS U/15 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
18:00 | HILLFOX U/15 B | BENONI U/15 B |
Saturday 08 July 2023 | |
17:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
CENTURION U/15 B | |
EDENVALE U/15 B | |
18:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/15 B | |
FOURWAYS U/15 B | |
18:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/15 B | |
BENONI U/15 B | |
Saturday 22 Jul 2023 | ||||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
16:00 | HILLFOX U/15 B | MIDSTREAM U/15 B | ||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
16:00 | EDENVALE U/15 B | FOURWAYS U/15 B | ||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
16:00 | CENTURION U/15 B | SANDTON U/15 B |
Saturday 22 July 2023 | |
16:00 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/15 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/15 B | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/15 B | |
FOURWAYS U/15 B | |
16:00 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
CENTURION U/15 B | |
SANDTON U/15 B | |
Saturday 19 Aug 2023 | ||||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
18:00 | HILLFOX U/15 B | EDENVALE U/15 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
18:00 | FOURWAYS U/15 B | SANDTON U/15 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
18:00 | BENONI U/15 B | MIDSTREAM U/15 B |
Saturday 19 August 2023 | |
18:00 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/15 B | |
EDENVALE U/15 B | |
18:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/15 B | |
SANDTON U/15 B | |
18:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
BENONI U/15 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/15 B | |
Saturday 26 Aug 2023 | ||||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
16:00 | SANDTON U/15 B | HILLFOX U/15 B |
Saturday 26 August 2023 | |
16:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
SANDTON U/15 B | |
HILLFOX U/15 B | |
Saturday 02 Sep 2023 | ||||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
13:00 | EDENVALE U/15 B | BENONI U/15 B | ||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
17:00 | FOURWAYS U/15 B | CENTURION U/15 B |
Saturday 02 September 2023 | |
13:00 Arena Court 3 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/15 B | |
BENONI U/15 B | |
17:00 Arena Court 3 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/15 B | |
CENTURION U/15 B | |
Saturday 09 Sep 2023 | ||||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
10:00 | SANDTON U/15 B | BENONI U/15 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
11:00 | EDENVALE U/15 B | MIDSTREAM U/15 B |
Saturday 09 September 2023 | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
SANDTON U/15 B | |
BENONI U/15 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/15 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/15 B | |
Saturday 16 Sep 2023 | ||||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
14:00 | CENTURION U/15 B | HILLFOX U/15 B |
Saturday 16 September 2023 | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
CENTURION U/15 B | |
HILLFOX U/15 B | |
Saturday 30 Sep 2023 | ||||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
12:00 | BENONI U/15 B | CENTURION U/15 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
12:00 | MIDSTREAM U/15 B | SANDTON U/15 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
12:00 | FOURWAYS U/15 B | HILLFOX U/15 B |
Saturday 30 September 2023 | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
BENONI U/15 B | |
CENTURION U/15 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/15 B | |
SANDTON U/15 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/15 B | |
HILLFOX U/15 B | |
Sunday 08 Oct 2023 | ||||
SFA | ||||
09:00 | EDENVALE U/15 B | BENONI U/15 B | ||
SFB | ||||
10:00 | SANDTON U/15 B | FOURWAYS U/15 B | ||
BRONZE | ||||
13:10 | FOURWAYS U/15 B | EDENVALE U/15 B | ||
GOLD/SILVER | ||||
13:10 | HILLFOX U/15 B | BENONI U/15 B |
Sunday 08 October 2023 | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SFA | |
EDENVALE U/15 B | |
BENONI U/15 B | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
SFB | |
SANDTON U/15 B | |
FOURWAYS U/15 B | |
13:10 Arena court 1 | |
BRONZE | |
FOURWAYS U/15 B | |
EDENVALE U/15 B | |
13:10 Arena Court 2 | |
GOLD/SILVER | |
HILLFOX U/15 B | |
BENONI U/15 B | |