Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| HILLFOX U/12 B1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400 | 123 | 277 | 58.5 | 88.5 Points:
|
2
| BENONI U/12 B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 357 | 154 | 203 | 54 | 81 Points:
|
3
| MEYERSDAL U/12 B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 338 | 179 | 159 | 52 | 76 Points:
|
4
| VAAL U/12 B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 210 | 66 | 45.5 | 64.5 Points:
|
5
| CENTURION U/12 B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 204 | 54 | 43 | 62 Points:
|
6
| HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 246 | 32 | 46 | 58 Points:
|
7
| ZAMBEZI U/12 B | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 288 | -65 | 39.5 | 52.5 Points:
|
8
| EDENVALE U/12 B | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 272 | -63 | 38 | 48 Points:
|
9
| SECUNDA U/12 B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 130 | 347 | -217 | 27.5 | 33.5 Points:
|
10
| SANDTON U/12 B | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 277 | -159 | 28 | 31 Points:
|
11
| MIDSTREAM U/12 B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 394 | -287 | 25 | 25 Points:
|
Saturday 01 Jul 2023 | ||||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
08:00 | VAAL U/12 B | CENTURION U/12 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
10:00 | SANDTON U/12 B | MEYERSDAL U/12 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
11:00 | HILLFOX U/12 B1 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
11:00 | ZAMBEZI U/12 B | EDENVALE U/12 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
12:00 | BENONI U/12 B | VAAL U/12 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
12:00 | CENTURION U/12 B | MIDSTREAM U/12 B |
Saturday 01 July 2023 | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
VAAL U/12 B | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |
10:00 Arena Court 4 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
SANDTON U/12 B | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/12 B1 | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/12 B | |
EDENVALE U/12 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
VAAL U/12 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 4 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/12 B | |
Saturday 08 Jul 2023 | ||||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
09:00 | MEYERSDAL U/12 B | MIDSTREAM U/12 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
11:00 | HILLFOX U/12 B1 | CENTURION U/12 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
11:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | EDENVALE U/12 B |
Saturday 08 July 2023 | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/12 B1 | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | |
EDENVALE U/12 B | |
Saturday 15 Jul 2023 | ||||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
12:00 | EDENVALE U/12 B | SANDTON U/12 B | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
12:00 | HILLFOX U/12 B1 | MIDSTREAM U/12 B | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
12:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | VAAL U/12 B | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
13:00 | CENTURION U/12 B | SECUNDA U/12 B | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
13:00 | BENONI U/12 B | MEYERSDAL U/12 B |
Saturday 15 July 2023 | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/12 B | |
SANDTON U/12 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/12 B1 | |
MIDSTREAM U/12 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | |
VAAL U/12 B | |
13:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |
SECUNDA U/12 B | |
13:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
Saturday 29 Jul 2023 | ||||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
08:00 | EDENVALE U/12 B | HILLFOX U/12 B1 | ||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
08:00 | CENTURION U/12 B | ZAMBEZI U/12 B | ||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MIDSTREAM U/12 B | BENONI U/12 B | ||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
09:00 | SANDTON U/12 B | SECUNDA U/12 B | ||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
10:00 | ZAMBEZI U/12 B | BENONI U/12 B | ||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
10:00 | VAAL U/12 B | MEYERSDAL U/12 B | ||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
12:00 | SECUNDA U/12 B | VAAL U/12 B |
Saturday 29 July 2023 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/12 B | |
HILLFOX U/12 B1 | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/12 B | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/12 B | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
SANDTON U/12 B | |
SECUNDA U/12 B | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/12 B | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
VAAL U/12 B | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/12 B | |
VAAL U/12 B | |
Saturday 05 Aug 2023 | ||||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
09:00 | MEYERSDAL U/12 B | ZAMBEZI U/12 B | ||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
10:00 | BENONI U/12 B | HILLFOX U/12 B1 | ||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
10:00 | CENTURION U/12 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | ||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
11:00 | SECUNDA U/12 B | MIDSTREAM U/12 B | ||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
11:00 | VAAL U/12 B | SANDTON U/12 B |
Saturday 05 August 2023 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/12 B | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
HILLFOX U/12 B1 | |
10:00 Arena Court 4 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/12 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
VAAL U/12 B | |
SANDTON U/12 B | |
Saturday 19 Aug 2023 | ||||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
11:00 | MEYERSDAL U/12 B | HILLFOX U/12 B1 | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
11:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | BENONI U/12 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
11:00 | CENTURION U/12 B | EDENVALE U/12 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
11:00 | ZAMBEZI U/12 B | SECUNDA U/12 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
11:00 | MIDSTREAM U/12 B | SANDTON U/12 B |
Saturday 19 August 2023 | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
HILLFOX U/12 B1 | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |
EDENVALE U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/12 B | |
SECUNDA U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/12 B | |
SANDTON U/12 B | |
Saturday 26 Aug 2023 | ||||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MIDSTREAM U/12 B | VAAL U/12 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
08:00 | SANDTON U/12 B | ZAMBEZI U/12 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
08:00 | EDENVALE U/12 B | BENONI U/12 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
08:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | MEYERSDAL U/12 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
09:00 | HILLFOX U/12 B1 | SECUNDA U/12 B |
Saturday 26 August 2023 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/12 B | |
VAAL U/12 B | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
SANDTON U/12 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/12 B | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/12 B | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/12 B1 | |
SECUNDA U/12 B | |
Saturday 09 Sep 2023 | ||||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
08:00 | SANDTON U/12 B | HILLFOX U/12 B1 | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
09:00 | SECUNDA U/12 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
09:00 | EDENVALE U/12 B | MEYERSDAL U/12 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
12:00 | ZAMBEZI U/12 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
12:00 | MIDSTREAM U/12 B | EDENVALE U/12 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
13:00 | MEYERSDAL U/12 B | SECUNDA U/12 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
13:00 | BENONI U/12 B | SANDTON U/12 B |
Saturday 09 September 2023 | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
SANDTON U/12 B | |
HILLFOX U/12 B1 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/12 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/12 B | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/12 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/12 B | |
EDENVALE U/12 B | |
13:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
SECUNDA U/12 B | |
13:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
SANDTON U/12 B | |
Saturday 16 Sep 2023 | ||||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
10:00 | HILLFOX U/12 B1 | ZAMBEZI U/12 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
11:00 | MIDSTREAM U/12 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
11:00 | EDENVALE U/12 B | VAAL U/12 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
13:00 | SANDTON U/12 B | CENTURION U/12 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
13:00 | VAAL U/12 B | ZAMBEZI U/12 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
18:00 | SECUNDA U/12 B | BENONI U/12 B |
Saturday 16 September 2023 | |
10:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/12 B1 | |
ZAMBEZI U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/12 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/12 B | |
VAAL U/12 B | |
13:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
SANDTON U/12 B | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |
13:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
VAAL U/12 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/12 B | |
18:00 Arena Court 6 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/12 B | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
Saturday 30 Sep 2023 | ||||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
09:00 | VAAL U/12 B | HILLFOX U/12 B1 | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
09:00 | SECUNDA U/12 B | EDENVALE U/12 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
09:00 | MEYERSDAL U/12 B | CENTURION U/12 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
09:00 | ZAMBEZI U/12 B | MIDSTREAM U/12 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
09:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | SANDTON U/12 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
11:00 | BENONI U/12 B | CENTURION U/12 B |
Saturday 30 September 2023 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
VAAL U/12 B | |
HILLFOX U/12 B1 | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/12 B | |
EDENVALE U/12 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/12 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/12 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/12 B | |
SANDTON U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |
Saturday 07 Oct 2023 | ||||
SFA | ||||
10:00 | BENONI U/12 B | MEYERSDAL U/12 B | ||
SFB | ||||
11:00 | VAAL U/12 B | CENTURION U/12 B | ||
GOLD/SILVER | ||||
14:00 | HILLFOX U/12 B1 | BENONI U/12 B | ||
BRONZE | ||||
14:00 | MEYERSDAL U/12 B | CENTURION U/12 B |
Saturday 07 October 2023 | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SFA | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
SFB | |
VAAL U/12 B | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
GOLD/SILVER | |
HILLFOX U/12 B1 | |
BENONI U/12 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BRONZE | |
MEYERSDAL U/12 B | |
CENTURION U/12 B | |