Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| HILLFOX U/11 A | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 431 | 153 | 278 | 63 | 96 Points:
|
2
| MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 319 | 237 | 82 | 51.5 | 77.5 Points:
|
3
| BENONI U/11 A | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330 | 206 | 124 | 53 | 77 Points:
|
4
| CENTURION U/11 A | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 284 | 182 | 102 | 48.5 | 76.5 Points:
|
5
| EDENVALE U/11 A | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 295 | 257 | 38 | 49.5 | 68.5 Points:
|
6
| KEYWEST U/11 A | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 239 | -4 | 43.5 | 61.5 Points:
|
7
| ZAMBEZI U/11 A | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 251 | -43 | 41 | 56 Points:
|
8
| MIDSTREAM U/11 A | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 274 | -83 | 39 | 48 Points:
|
9
| SANDTON U/11 A | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 303 | -115 | 39 | 48 Points:
|
10
| FOURWAYS U/11 A | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 323 | -135 | 38.5 | 45.5 Points:
|
11
| SECUNDA U/11 A | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 320 | -137 | 35.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
12
| MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 313 | -107 | 36 | 38 Points:
|
Saturday 01 Jul 2023 | ||||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
08:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 A | MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | ZAMBEZI U/11 A | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
08:00 | CENTURION U/11 A | HILLFOX U/11 A | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
10:00 | BENONI U/11 A | SECUNDA U/11 A | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
11:00 | ZAMBEZI U/11 A | EDENVALE U/11 A | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
13:00 | EDENVALE U/11 A | KEYWEST U/11 A |
Saturday 01 July 2023 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 A | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
SECUNDA U/11 A | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 A | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
13:00 Arena Court 4 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
KEYWEST U/11 A | |
Saturday 08 Jul 2023 | ||||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
08:00 | HILLFOX U/11 A | KEYWEST U/11 A | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
09:00 | SECUNDA U/11 A | CENTURION U/11 A | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
13:00 | HILLFOX U/11 A | SANDTON U/11 A |
Saturday 08 July 2023 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
KEYWEST U/11 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/11 A | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
SANDTON U/11 A | |
Saturday 15 Jul 2023 | ||||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
08:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 A | MIDSTREAM U/11 A | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | SANDTON U/11 A | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | BENONI U/11 A | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
09:00 | EDENVALE U/11 A | SECUNDA U/11 A | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
10:00 | ZAMBEZI U/11 A | MIDSTREAM U/11 A | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
10:00 | KEYWEST U/11 A | FOURWAYS U/11 A | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
11:00 | BENONI U/11 A | CENTURION U/11 A |
Saturday 15 July 2023 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 A | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
SANDTON U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
SECUNDA U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 A | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/11 A | |
FOURWAYS U/11 A | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
Saturday 22 Jul 2023 | ||||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 A | HILLFOX U/11 A | ||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
08:00 | BENONI U/11 A | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | ||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
08:00 | CENTURION U/11 A | ZAMBEZI U/11 A | ||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
08:00 | EDENVALE U/11 A | FOURWAYS U/11 A | ||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
09:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | SECUNDA U/11 A | ||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
10:00 | KEYWEST U/11 A | SANDTON U/11 A |
Saturday 22 July 2023 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 A | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
FOURWAYS U/11 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 4 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | |
SECUNDA U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/11 A | |
SANDTON U/11 A | |
Saturday 29 Jul 2023 | ||||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
09:00 | KEYWEST U/11 A | MIDSTREAM U/11 A |
Saturday 29 July 2023 | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/11 A | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 A | |
Saturday 05 Aug 2023 | ||||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
08:00 | HILLFOX U/11 A | EDENVALE U/11 A | ||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
08:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 A | CENTURION U/11 A | ||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
09:00 | SECUNDA U/11 A | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | ||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
11:00 | SECUNDA U/11 A | SANDTON U/11 A |
Saturday 05 August 2023 | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 A | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/11 A | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/11 A | |
SANDTON U/11 A | |
Saturday 19 Aug 2023 | ||||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | HILLFOX U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | FOURWAYS U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
08:00 | ZAMBEZI U/11 A | BENONI U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
08:00 | KEYWEST U/11 A | CENTURION U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 A | EDENVALE U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
10:00 | SECUNDA U/11 A | FOURWAYS U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
12:00 | EDENVALE U/11 A | SANDTON U/11 A |
Saturday 19 August 2023 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
FOURWAYS U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 A | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/11 A | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 A | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/11 A | |
FOURWAYS U/11 A | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
SANDTON U/11 A | |
Saturday 26 Aug 2023 | ||||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
07:00 | ZAMBEZI U/11 A | SANDTON U/11 A | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
10:00 | KEYWEST U/11 A | MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
11:00 | HILLFOX U/11 A | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
11:00 | SECUNDA U/11 A | ZAMBEZI U/11 A | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
11:00 | CENTURION U/11 A | MIDSTREAM U/11 A | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
12:00 | BENONI U/11 A | FOURWAYS U/11 A |
Saturday 26 August 2023 | |
07:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 A | |
SANDTON U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/11 A | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/11 A | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 A | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 A | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
FOURWAYS U/11 A | |
Saturday 02 Sep 2023 | ||||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | KEYWEST U/11 A | ||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
08:00 | HILLFOX U/11 A | BENONI U/11 A | ||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
09:00 | CENTURION U/11 A | EDENVALE U/11 A | ||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
11:00 | CENTURION U/11 A | SANDTON U/11 A | ||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
12:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 A | MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | ||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
14:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 A | SANDTON U/11 A |
Saturday 02 September 2023 | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
KEYWEST U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
SANDTON U/11 A | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 A | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 A | |
SANDTON U/11 A | |
Saturday 09 Sep 2023 | ||||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
09:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 A | SANDTON U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
10:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | CENTURION U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
10:00 | KEYWEST U/11 A | ZAMBEZI U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
10:00 | EDENVALE U/11 A | BENONI U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
11:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 A | SECUNDA U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
12:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 A | HILLFOX U/11 A | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
12:00 | ZAMBEZI U/11 A | MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 |
Saturday 09 September 2023 | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 A | |
SANDTON U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/11 A | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 A | |
SECUNDA U/11 A | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 A | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
12:00 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 A | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | |
Saturday 16 Sep 2023 | ||||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | EDENVALE U/11 A | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | MIDSTREAM U/11 A | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
08:00 | BENONI U/11 A | KEYWEST U/11 A | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
08:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 A | ZAMBEZI U/11 A | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
09:00 | HILLFOX U/11 A | SECUNDA U/11 A | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
10:00 | BENONI U/11 A | SANDTON U/11 A |
Saturday 16 September 2023 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
KEYWEST U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 A | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
SECUNDA U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
SANDTON U/11 A | |
Saturday 30 Sep 2023 | ||||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
07:00 | CENTURION U/11 A | MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
08:00 | EDENVALE U/11 A | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 A | BENONI U/11 A | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
08:00 | ZAMBEZI U/11 A | HILLFOX U/11 A | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
10:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | SANDTON U/11 A | ||
CENTURION ROUNDC | ||||
11:00 | SECUNDA U/11 A | KEYWEST U/11 A |
Saturday 30 September 2023 | |
07:00 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 A | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 A | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A1 | |
SANDTON U/11 A | |
11:00 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION ROUNDC | |
SECUNDA U/11 A | |
KEYWEST U/11 A | |
Saturday 07 Oct 2023 | ||||
SFA | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | BENONI U/11 A | ||
SFB | ||||
08:00 | CENTURION U/11 A | EDENVALE U/11 A | ||
GOLD/SILVER | ||||
10:00 | HILLFOX U/11 A | BENONI U/11 A | ||
BRONZE | ||||
10:00 | CENTURION U/11 A | MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 |
Saturday 07 October 2023 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
SFA | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SFB | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
EDENVALE U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
GOLD/SILVER | |
HILLFOX U/11 A | |
BENONI U/11 A | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BRONZE | |
CENTURION U/11 A | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 A2 | |