Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 355 | 49 | 306 | 68 | 104 Points:
|
2
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 98 | 83 | 41 | 73 Points:
|
3
| Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 111 | 77 | 42 | 66 Points:
|
4
| Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 159 | -9 | 33 | 53 Points:
|
5
| St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 144 | -33 | 22 | 38 Points:
|
6
| Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 147 | -57 | 23 | 35 Points:
|
7
| Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 166 | -89 | 13 | 21 Points:
|
8
| Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 167 | -118 | 7 | 11 Points:
|
9
| Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 190 | -160 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
Friday 27 Jul 2018 | ||||
15:00 | Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | ||
15:30 | Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | ||
15:30 | Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | ||
16:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | ||
17:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) |
Friday 27 July 2018 | |
15:00 Oval | |
Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | |
Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | |
Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | |
St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | |
Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | |
Friday 03 Aug 2018 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | ||
15:30 | Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | ||
16:00 | Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | ||
16:30 | Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | ||
18:00 | St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) |
Friday 03 August 2018 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | |
Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | |
St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | |
Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | |
18:00 Oval | |
St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | |
Friday 17 Aug 2018 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | ||
14:30 | Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | ||
15:00 | Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | ||
16:30 | Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | ||
17:00 | Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) |
Friday 17 August 2018 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | |
Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | |
St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | |
17:00 Lords | |
Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | |
Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | |
Friday 24 Aug 2018 | ||||
14:30 | Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | ||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | ||
15:30 | Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | ||
15:30 | Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | ||
16:00 | Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | ||
16:30 | Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | ||
17:30 | Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) |
Friday 24 August 2018 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | |
St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | |
Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | |
Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | |
Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | |
17:30 Lords | |
Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | |
Friday 31 Aug 2018 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | ||
14:30 | Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | ||
14:30 | Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | ||
16:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | ||
17:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) |
Friday 31 August 2018 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | |
Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | |
14:30 Oval | |
Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | |
Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | |
Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | |
17:30 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | |
St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | |
Friday 07 Sep 2018 | ||||
14:30 | Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | ||
14:30 | Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | ||
15:00 | Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | ||
16:00 | Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | ||
16:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | ||
17:00 | St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) |
Friday 07 September 2018 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Crawford North Coast (U/14 A) | |
Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | |
Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Curro Mount Richmore (U/14 A) | |
Northlands Girls High (U/14 A) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | |
Inanda Seminary (U/14 B) | |
17:00 Oval | |
St Henry's Marist Brothers (U/14 A) | |
Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | |
Friday 14 Sep 2018 | ||||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | ||
16:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) |
Friday 14 September 2018 | |
15:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Durban Girls High School (U/14 A) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/14 A) | |
Danville Park Girls (U/14 A) | |