Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| ZGrit (Pta) | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 33 | 25 | 7 | 28 Points:
|
2
| ThunderCatz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 35 | 17 | 6 | 27 Points:
|
3
| Dream Team * | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 25 Points:
|
4
| Tomahawks | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 6 | 24 Points:
|
5
| Chameleons | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 2 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Evolution | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 2 | 12 Points:
|
7
| Bye 4 Cricket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Bye 7 Cricket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gradings | ||||
18:25 | Here for the Beer | Tomahawks | ||
Gradings | ||||
18:25 | Top Gunners | Chameleons | ||
Gradings | ||||
19:00 | Momentum Velvet Thunder | Evolution | ||
Gradings | ||||
20:45 | The Benchwarmers | ZGrit (Pta) | ||
Gradings | ||||
20:45 | Dream Team * | ETA Lightning |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Gradings | |
Here for the Beer | |
Tomahawks | |
18:25 Springbok | |
Gradings | |
Top Gunners | |
Chameleons | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Gradings | |
Momentum Velvet Thunder | |
Evolution | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Gradings | |
The Benchwarmers | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Gradings | |
Dream Team * | |
ETA Lightning | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:25 | Dream Team * | Evolution | ||
18:25 | Momentum Velvet Thunder | ZGrit (Pta) | ||
19:00 | Thunderballs | Tomahawks | ||
19:35 | The Benchwarmers | ThunderCatz | ||
19:35 | Chameleons | The Unknowns |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Dream Team * | |
Evolution | |
18:25 Springbok | |
Momentum Velvet Thunder | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Thunderballs | |
Tomahawks | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
The Benchwarmers | |
ThunderCatz | |
19:35 Springbok | |
Chameleons | |
The Unknowns | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:00 | ETA Lightning | ThunderCatz | ||
19:00 | Momentum Velvet Thunder | Tomahawks | ||
19:35 | Thunderballs | ZGrit (Pta) | ||
20:45 | Chameleons | Evolution | ||
21:20 | Disbanded | Dream Team * |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
ETA Lightning | |
ThunderCatz | |
19:00 Springbok | |
Momentum Velvet Thunder | |
Tomahawks | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Thunderballs | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Chameleons | |
Evolution | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Disbanded | |
Dream Team * | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:25 | Evolution | Tomahawks | ||
19:00 | Tjoerra Motte | ThunderCatz | ||
19:35 | ZGrit (Pta) | Tomahawks | ||
20:45 | Chameleons | Dream Team * |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Evolution | |
Tomahawks | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Tjoerra Motte | |
ThunderCatz | |
19:35 Springbok | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
Tomahawks | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Chameleons | |
Dream Team * | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:25 | Chameleons | Dream Team * | ||
19:00 | Evolution | ZGrit (Pta) | ||
20:45 | Evolution | ThunderCatz |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Chameleons | |
Dream Team * | |
19:00 Springbok | |
Evolution | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Evolution | |
ThunderCatz | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:25 | Dream Team * | ZGrit (Pta) | ||
19:00 | Evolution | ThunderCatz | ||
20:10 | Chameleons | Tomahawks |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
19:00 Springbok | |
Evolution | |
ThunderCatz | |
20:10 Springbok | |
Chameleons | |
Tomahawks | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:25 | Chameleons | ZGrit (Pta) | ||
18:25 | Evolution | Tomahawks | ||
19:00 | Pink Panthers | |||
20:45 | ThunderCatz | Dream Team * | ||
21:20 | Gale Force |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Chameleons | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Evolution | |
Tomahawks | |
19:00 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
ThunderCatz | |
Dream Team * | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Gale Force | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Tomahawks | ||
20:45 | ThunderCatz | ZGrit (Pta) |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
Tomahawks | |
20:45 Centurion | |
ThunderCatz | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Gale Force | Evolution | ||
19:35 | Evolution | ZGrit (Pta) | ||
20:10 | ThunderCatz | Tomahawks |
Wednesday 11 December 2019 | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Gale Force | |
Evolution | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Evolution | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
20:10 Centurion | |
ThunderCatz | |
Tomahawks | |
Wednesday 08 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:25 | Chameleons | ThunderCatz | ||
19:00 | Dream Team * | ZGrit (Pta) |
Wednesday 08 January 2020 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Chameleons | |
ThunderCatz | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Dream Team * | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:35 | ThunderCatz | Tomahawks | ||
19:35 | Chameleons | Dream Team * | ||
20:45 | Chameleons | Evolution |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
ThunderCatz | |
Tomahawks | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Chameleons | |
Dream Team * | |
20:45 Springbok | |
Chameleons | |
Evolution | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
18:25 | Tomahawks | Dream Team * | ||
Prelim 5 vs 6 | ||||
19:00 | Chameleons | Evolution | ||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:00 | ZGrit (Pta) | ThunderCatz |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Tomahawks | |
Dream Team * | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Prelim 5 vs 6 | |
Chameleons | |
Evolution | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
ThunderCatz | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:35 | ZGrit (Pta) | Dream Team * | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:45 | Tomahawks | Chameleons |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Semi 1 | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |
Dream Team * | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Semi 2 | |
Tomahawks | |
Chameleons | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:25 | Dream Team * | Tomahawks | ||
GOld Final | ||||
21:20 | ThunderCatz | ZGrit (Pta) |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Dream Team * | |
Tomahawks | |
21:20 Centurion | |
GOld Final | |
ThunderCatz | |
ZGrit (Pta) | |