Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 356 | 152 | 204 | 39 | 91 Points:
|
2
| TN Jets (JNR U/14) | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 345 | 144 | 201 | 26 | 72 Points:
|
3
| EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 291 | -27 | 39 | 63 Points:
|
4
| TN Magics (JNR) | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 194 | 32 | 28 | 62 Points:
|
5
| Gracies (JNR) | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 332 | -177 | 36 | 54 Points:
|
6
| TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 297 | -109 | 15 | 29 Points:
|
7
| U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 227 | -9 | 6 | 26 Points:
|
8
| U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | 14 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 341 | -221 | 10 | 18 Points:
|
Monday 03 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:00 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN All Stars (U/19) | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) |
Monday 03 June 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Gracies (JNR) |
Tuesday 04 June 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Monday 10 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
19:10 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) |
Monday 10 June 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:35 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Tuesday 11 June 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 17 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:25 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 17 June 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Tuesday 18 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | TN Mystics (JNR) |
Tuesday 18 June 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
TN Mystics (JNR) | |
Monday 24 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:25 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
17:25 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 24 June 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Tuesday 25 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | TN Flames (JNR U16) |
Tuesday 25 June 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | ||
18:00 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
19:10 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Tuesday 02 Jul 2019 | ||||
01:55 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Bye JNR 3 | ||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 02 July 2019 | |
01:55 Beach Volleyball | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Bye JNR 3 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
16:50 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
16:50 Centurion | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 09 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | ||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 09 July 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
18:35 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Tuesday 16 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 16 July 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 23 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 23 July 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
19:10 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
Tuesday 30 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | Gracies (JNR) |
Tuesday 30 July 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:35 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 06 August 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
16:50 | TN Magics (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | ||
18:00 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
18:35 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
16:50 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
17:25 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:00 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | ||
18:35 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:25 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:00 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | ||
00:35 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
01:10 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
02:20 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
02:20 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
02:20 | TN Magics (JNR) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
02:55 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
03:30 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 |
Tuesday 03 September 2019 | |
00:00 Centurion | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
00:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
02:20 Kingsmead | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
02:20 Wanderers | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
02:20 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
02:55 Centurion | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
03:30 Wanderers | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
17:25 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Friday 13 Sep 2019 | ||||
BOTTOM GOLD FINAL | ||||
17:25 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) |
Friday 13 September 2019 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
BOTTOM GOLD FINAL | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
BOTTOM BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:35 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
19:10 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
BOTTOM BRONZE FINAL | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
GOLD FINAL | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |