Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Raw Sauce FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 84 | 15 | 60 | 90 Points:
|
2
| Team 115 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 83 | 14 | 56 | 76 Points:
|
3
| Fire Fire | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 109 | 4 | 54 | 68 Points:
|
4
| Salt FC | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 96 | 10 | 17 | 49 Points:
|
5
| The North | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 92 | -9 | 29 | 49 Points:
|
6
| Six Skippas | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 106 | -34 | 26 | 34 Points:
|
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Vodacom Soccer | Team 115 | ||
19:30 | Raw Sauce FC | Fire Fire | ||
20:15 | Fire Fire | Vrrrphah |
Thursday 22 November 2018 | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
Team 115 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Fire Fire | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Fire Fire | |
Vrrrphah | |
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:45 | Team 115 | Fire Fire | ||
20:15 | Six Skippas | Salt FC |
Thursday 29 November 2018 | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
Fire Fire | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Six Skippas | |
Salt FC | |
Thursday 06 Dec 2018 | ||||
13:35 | Bye Soccer | Salt FC |
Thursday 06 December 2018 | |
13:35 The Oval | |
Bye Soccer | |
Salt FC | |
Thursday 13 Dec 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Team 115 | Raw Sauce FC | ||
19:30 | The North | Salt FC | ||
20:15 | The North | Team 115 |
Thursday 13 December 2018 | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Team 115 | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
19:30 Gabba | |
The North | |
Salt FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The North | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 10 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:30 | The North | Six Skippas | ||
20:15 | Fire Fire | Team 115 | ||
21:00 | Salt FC | The North |
Thursday 10 January 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
The North | |
Six Skippas | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Fire Fire | |
Team 115 | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Salt FC | |
The North | |
Thursday 17 Jan 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Team 115 | Six Skippas | ||
21:00 | Raw Sauce FC | The North | ||
21:00 | Team 115 | Salt FC | ||
21:45 | Raw Sauce FC | Salt FC |
Thursday 17 January 2019 | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
Six Skippas | |
21:00 Barbados | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
The North | |
21:00 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
Salt FC | |
21:45 Wanderers | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Salt FC | |
Thursday 24 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Fire Fire | The North | ||
20:15 | Fire Fire | Raw Sauce FC | ||
21:00 | Six Skippas | Team 115 |
Thursday 24 January 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Fire Fire | |
The North | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Fire Fire | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Six Skippas | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 31 Jan 2019 | ||||
05:30 | Fire Fire | The North | ||
19:30 | Six Skippas | The North | ||
20:15 | Six Skippas | Raw Sauce FC | ||
20:15 | Team 115 | The North | ||
21:00 | Salt FC | Raw Sauce FC |
Thursday 31 January 2019 | |
05:30 Gabba | |
Fire Fire | |
The North | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Six Skippas | |
The North | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Six Skippas | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Team 115 | |
The North | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Salt FC | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Thursday 07 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Six Skippas | Fire Fire | ||
20:15 | Raw Sauce FC | Fire Fire | ||
21:00 | Salt FC | Team 115 |
Thursday 07 February 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Six Skippas | |
Fire Fire | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Fire Fire | |
21:00 Barbados | |
Salt FC | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 14 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Raw Sauce FC | Six Skippas | ||
20:15 | Salt FC | Six Skippas | ||
20:15 | The North | Raw Sauce FC |
Thursday 14 February 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Six Skippas | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Salt FC | |
Six Skippas | |
20:15 Barbados | |
The North | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Thursday 21 Feb 2019 | ||||
16:30 | Raiders FC | Six Skippas | ||
18:45 | Fire Fire | Salt FC | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
19:30 | Raw Sauce FC | Team 115 | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
20:15 | Fire Fire | The North |
Thursday 21 February 2019 | |
16:30 The Oval | |
Raiders FC | |
Six Skippas | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Fire Fire | |
Salt FC | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Prelim 1 | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Team 115 | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Prelim 2 | |
Fire Fire | |
The North | |
Thursday 28 Feb 2019 | ||||
Prelim 3 | ||||
19:30 | Salt FC | Six Skippas | ||
20:15 | Team 115 | Vodacom Soccer | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:15 | Fire Fire | Salt FC |
Thursday 28 February 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Prelim 3 | |
Salt FC | |
Six Skippas | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Team 115 | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Semi 2 | |
Fire Fire | |
Salt FC | |
Thursday 07 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
18:45 | Team 115 | The North | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
19:30 | Raw Sauce FC | Team 115 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:30 | The North | Salt FC | ||
20:15 | DBSA | Salt FC | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:15 | Six Skippas | Fire Fire |
Thursday 07 March 2019 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Semi 1 | |
Team 115 | |
The North | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Team 115 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Bronze Final | |
The North | |
Salt FC | |
20:15 Barbados | |
DBSA | |
Salt FC | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Plate Final | |
Six Skippas | |
Fire Fire | |
Thursday 31 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:15 | The Citizens(OLD) | Team 115 |
Thursday 31 October 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:30 | Six Skippas | Alinafe FC | ||
20:15 | Six Skippas | Team 115 |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Six Skippas | |
Alinafe FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Six Skippas | |
Team 115 | |