Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Citizens(OLD) | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 77 | 45 | 74 | 118 Points:
|
2
| Billy FC | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 46 | 92 | 43 | 93 Points:
|
3
| Morafe FC | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 104 | 35 | 34 | 70 Points:
|
4
| Sparta stars | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 87 | 9 | 20 | 42 Points:
|
5
| Kora FC | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 131 | -78 | 12 | 20 Points:
|
6
| Bye B | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 105 | -95 | 2 | 4 Points:
|
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Morafe FC | ROMH | ||
20:00 | Billy FC | Sparta stars |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Morafe FC | |
ROMH | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Billy FC | |
Sparta stars | |
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:15 | La Familia | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
20:00 | ROMH | The Citizens(OLD) |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
La Familia | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
ROMH | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Friday 05 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Sparta stars | Kora FC | ||
20:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | Billy FC | ||
20:00 | Morafe FC | Sparta stars | ||
20:45 | ROMH | Kora FC |
Friday 05 April 2019 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Sparta stars | |
Kora FC | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Billy FC | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Morafe FC | |
Sparta stars | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
ROMH | |
Kora FC | |
Friday 12 Apr 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Sparta stars | ROMH | ||
20:15 | Morafe FC | Billy FC | ||
21:00 | Billy FC | Kora FC | ||
21:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | Morafe FC |
Friday 12 April 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Sparta stars | |
ROMH | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Morafe FC | |
Billy FC | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Billy FC | |
Kora FC | |
21:00 The Oval | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Morafe FC | |
Friday 26 Apr 2019 | ||||
20:15 | The Citizens(OLD) | Kora FC | ||
20:15 | Sparta stars | Billy FC | ||
21:00 | ROMH | Morafe FC | ||
21:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | Sparta stars |
Friday 26 April 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Kora FC | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Sparta stars | |
Billy FC | |
21:00 The Oval | |
ROMH | |
Morafe FC | |
21:00 Barbados | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Sparta stars | |
Friday 03 May 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Kora FC | Morafe FC | ||
20:00 | ROMH | Sparta stars |
Friday 03 May 2019 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Kora FC | |
Morafe FC | |
20:00 The Oval | |
ROMH | |
Sparta stars | |
Friday 10 May 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Sparta stars | Morafe FC | ||
20:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | ROMH |
Friday 10 May 2019 | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Sparta stars | |
Morafe FC | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
ROMH | |
Friday 17 May 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Morafe FC | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
20:00 | Kora FC | Billy FC | ||
20:45 | Kora FC | Sparta stars |
Friday 17 May 2019 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Morafe FC | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Kora FC | |
Billy FC | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Kora FC | |
Sparta stars | |
Friday 24 May 2019 | ||||
09:15 | ROMH | Billy FC | ||
20:45 | Morafe FC | Kora FC |
Friday 24 May 2019 | |
09:15 The Oval | |
ROMH | |
Billy FC | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Morafe FC | |
Kora FC | |
Friday 31 May 2019 | ||||
09:05 | Billy FC | Bye B | ||
20:45 | Billy FC | The Citizens(OLD) |
Friday 31 May 2019 | |
09:05 The Oval | |
Billy FC | |
Bye B | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Billy FC | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Friday 07 Jun 2019 | ||||
11:30 | Kora FC | Bye B | ||
11:30 | Billy FC | Bye B | ||
11:30 | Bye B | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
12:15 | Morafe FC | Bye B | ||
12:15 | Sparta stars | Kora FC | ||
12:15 | Kora FC | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
20:00 | Sparta stars | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
20:45 | Morafe FC | Billy FC |
Friday 07 June 2019 | |
11:30 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
Bye B | |
11:30 The Oval | |
Billy FC | |
Bye B | |
11:30 Gabba | |
Bye B | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
12:15 Wanderers | |
Morafe FC | |
Bye B | |
12:15 The Oval | |
Sparta stars | |
Kora FC | |
12:15 Barbados | |
Kora FC | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Sparta stars | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Morafe FC | |
Billy FC | |
Friday 14 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Morafe FC | Sparta stars | ||
20:00 | Billy FC | Sparta stars |
Friday 14 June 2019 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Morafe FC | |
Sparta stars | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Billy FC | |
Sparta stars | |
Friday 21 Jun 2019 | ||||
13:45 | Kora FC | Morafe FC | ||
15:15 | Billy FC | Kora FC | ||
16:00 | Sparta stars | Bye B | ||
20:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | Morafe FC |
Friday 21 June 2019 | |
13:45 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
Morafe FC | |
15:15 Wanderers | |
Billy FC | |
Kora FC | |
16:00 Wanderers | |
Sparta stars | |
Bye B | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Morafe FC | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:15 | The Citizens(OLD) | Sparta stars | ||
20:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | Billy FC | ||
20:45 | Billy FC | Morafe FC |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Sparta stars | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Billy FC | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Billy FC | |
Morafe FC | |
Friday 05 Jul 2019 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:00 | Billy FC | Morafe FC | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | Sparta stars |
Friday 05 July 2019 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 | |
Billy FC | |
Morafe FC | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Semi 1 | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Sparta stars | |
Friday 12 Jul 2019 | ||||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
20:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | Morafe FC | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Sparta stars | Billy FC |
Friday 12 July 2019 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Morafe FC | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Sparta stars | |
Billy FC | |
Thursday 31 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:15 | The Citizens(OLD) | Team 115 |
Thursday 31 October 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:35 | Bokone Bophirima FC | Bye B | ||
22:30 | The Orak 2 | Bye B |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
17:35 Gabba | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
Bye B | |
22:30 Barbados | |
The Orak 2 | |
Bye B | |
Wednesday 30 Sep 2020 | ||||
19:40 | Playaz/Swaggers | Bye B |
Wednesday 30 September 2020 | |
19:40 The Oval | |
Playaz/Swaggers | |
Bye B | |