Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sharp Shooters | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 112 | 59 | 100 | 136 Points:
|
2
| 2020 FC | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 73 | 111 | 74 | 128 Points:
|
3
| FC Newcastle | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 119 | 17 | 73 | 113 Points:
|
4
| Hartwood Rovers | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 128 | 21 | 60 | 86 Points:
|
5
| CLUB KONG. | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 137 | -29 | 38 | 58 Points:
|
6
| Bye D2 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | -175 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 03 Mar 2017 | ||||
20:45 | FC Newcastle | Ultraparts |
Friday 03 March 2017 | |
20:45 The Oval | |
FC Newcastle | |
Ultraparts | |
Friday 10 Mar 2017 | ||||
07:30 | CLUB KONG. | Hartwood Rovers | ||
08:15 | Bye D2 | Hartwood Rovers | ||
08:15 | Bye D2 | CLUB KONG. | ||
09:00 | 2020 FC | CLUB KONG. | ||
09:45 | 2020 FC | Bye D2 | ||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Hurri FC |
Friday 10 March 2017 | |
07:30 Barbados | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
08:15 Wanderers | |
Bye D2 | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
08:15 The Oval | |
Bye D2 | |
CLUB KONG. | |
09:00 Wanderers | |
2020 FC | |
CLUB KONG. | |
09:45 Wanderers | |
2020 FC | |
Bye D2 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Hurri FC | |
Friday 17 Mar 2017 | ||||
16:30 | FC Newcastle | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | Black Mambaz | FC Newcastle |
Friday 17 March 2017 | |
16:30 Wanderers | |
FC Newcastle | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Black Mambaz | |
FC Newcastle | |
Friday 24 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Manyora Fc | Sharp Shooters | ||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Sharp Shooters | ||
20:45 | Hurri FC | FC Newcastle | ||
20:45 | CLUB KONG. | Morafe FC |
Friday 24 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
Sharp Shooters | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Sharp Shooters | |
20:45 Barbados | |
Hurri FC | |
FC Newcastle | |
20:45 Gabba | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Morafe FC | |
Friday 31 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Salt FC | CLUB KONG. | ||
18:30 | FC Newcastle | Hartwood Rovers | ||
20:00 | 2020 FC | Sharp Shooters |
Friday 31 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Salt FC | |
CLUB KONG. | |
18:30 Barbados | |
FC Newcastle | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
20:00 The Oval | |
2020 FC | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Friday 07 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Sharp Shooters | Tivanathi FC | ||
19:15 | CLUB KONG. | Hartwood Rovers | ||
20:45 | 2020 FC | FC Newcastle |
Friday 07 April 2017 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Tivanathi FC | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
2020 FC | |
FC Newcastle | |
Thursday 13 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | CLUB KONG. |
Thursday 13 April 2017 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Axiz Soccer | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Friday 21 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | 2020 FC | ||
19:15 | FC Newcastle | CLUB KONG. | ||
19:15 | Sharp Shooters | Hartwood Rovers |
Friday 21 April 2017 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
2020 FC | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
FC Newcastle | |
CLUB KONG. | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Friday 28 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | FC Newcastle | CLUB KONG. |
Friday 28 April 2017 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
FC Newcastle | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Friday 05 May 2017 | ||||
08:30 | Sharp Shooters | Bye D2 | ||
08:30 | Bye D2 | Hartwood Rovers | ||
08:30 | CLUB KONG. | Salt FC | ||
09:15 | Bye D2 | 2020 FC | ||
09:15 | FC Newcastle | Bye D2 | ||
18:30 | 2020 FC | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | Sharp Shooters | 2020 FC | ||
20:00 | Sharp Shooters | CLUB KONG. | ||
20:00 | Hartwood Rovers | FC Newcastle |
Friday 05 May 2017 | |
08:30 Wanderers | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Bye D2 | |
08:30 Barbados | |
Bye D2 | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
08:30 Gabba | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Salt FC | |
09:15 Wanderers | |
Bye D2 | |
2020 FC | |
09:15 The Oval | |
FC Newcastle | |
Bye D2 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
2020 FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Sharp Shooters | |
2020 FC | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Sharp Shooters | |
CLUB KONG. | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
FC Newcastle | |
Friday 12 May 2017 | ||||
10:30 | CLUB KONG. | 2020 FC | ||
19:15 | Sharp Shooters | 2020 FC | ||
20:00 | FC Newcastle | CLUB KONG. |
Friday 12 May 2017 | |
10:30 Barbados | |
CLUB KONG. | |
2020 FC | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Sharp Shooters | |
2020 FC | |
20:00 Barbados | |
FC Newcastle | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Friday 19 May 2017 | ||||
11:30 | Hartwood Rovers | Bye D2 | ||
11:30 | Bye D2 | Hartwood Rovers | ||
12:15 | Bye D2 | Sharp Shooters | ||
18:30 | ECSA | 2020 FC |
Friday 19 May 2017 | |
11:30 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Bye D2 | |
11:30 The Oval | |
Bye D2 | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
12:15 Wanderers | |
Bye D2 | |
Sharp Shooters | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
ECSA | |
2020 FC | |
Friday 26 May 2017 | ||||
16:30 | 2020 FC | Bye D2 | ||
18:30 | FC Newcastle | 2020 FC | ||
19:15 | Sharp Shooters | FC Newcastle | ||
20:00 | GPM FC | CLUB KONG. |
Friday 26 May 2017 | |
16:30 Wanderers | |
2020 FC | |
Bye D2 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
FC Newcastle | |
2020 FC | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Sharp Shooters | |
FC Newcastle | |
20:00 Gabba | |
GPM FC | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Friday 02 Jun 2017 | ||||
16:30 | Bye D2 | FC Newcastle | ||
16:30 | Hartwood Rovers | CLUB KONG. | ||
16:30 | Sharp Shooters | FC Newcastle | ||
18:30 | 2020 FC | Sharp Shooters | ||
19:15 | ECN Soccer | Sharp Shooters | ||
20:00 | 2020 FC | CLUB KONG. |
Friday 02 June 2017 | |
16:30 The Oval | |
Bye D2 | |
FC Newcastle | |
16:30 Barbados | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
CLUB KONG. | |
16:30 Gabba | |
Sharp Shooters | |
FC Newcastle | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
2020 FC | |
Sharp Shooters | |
19:15 Gabba | |
ECN Soccer | |
Sharp Shooters | |
20:00 Gabba | |
2020 FC | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Friday 09 Jun 2017 | ||||
16:45 | Bye D2 | CLUB KONG. | ||
16:45 | 2020 FC | FC Newcastle | ||
18:30 | Cummins | Sharp Shooters | ||
18:30 | 2020 FC | JDL FC | ||
19:15 | 2020 FC | GPM FC |
Friday 09 June 2017 | |
16:45 The Oval | |
Bye D2 | |
CLUB KONG. | |
16:45 Barbados | |
2020 FC | |
FC Newcastle | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Cummins | |
Sharp Shooters | |
18:30 Gabba | |
2020 FC | |
JDL FC | |
19:15 Gabba | |
2020 FC | |
GPM FC | |
Friday 23 Jun 2017 | ||||
Prelim 3 | ||||
12:00 | CLUB KONG. | Bye D2 | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
17:10 | FC Newcastle | Hartwood Rovers |
Friday 23 June 2017 | |
12:00 The Oval | |
Prelim 3 | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Bye D2 | |
17:10 The Oval | |
Prelim 2 | |
FC Newcastle | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Friday 30 Jun 2017 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
10:30 | Hartwood Rovers | CLUB KONG. | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
19:15 | Sharp Shooters | 2020 FC | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:00 | 2020 FC | FC Newcastle |
Friday 30 June 2017 | |
10:30 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
CLUB KONG. | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Prelim 1 | |
Sharp Shooters | |
2020 FC | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Semi 1 | |
2020 FC | |
FC Newcastle | |
Friday 07 Jul 2017 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
16:30 | FC Newcastle | CLUB KONG. | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
19:15 | Sharp Shooters | 2020 FC | ||
19:15 | Conco United FC | FC Newcastle |
Friday 07 July 2017 | |
16:30 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
FC Newcastle | |
CLUB KONG. | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Sharp Shooters | |
2020 FC | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Conco United FC | |
FC Newcastle | |
Friday 08 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Sharp Shooters | Manyora Fc |
Friday 08 June 2018 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Manyora Fc | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Bidaction FC | Hartwood Rovers |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Bidaction FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |