Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Caseware FC | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 87 | 95 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
2
| Mustek | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 90 | 4 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
3
| Premier All Stars | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 107 | 32 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
4
| Esri FC | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 89 | 29 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
5
| Try Again | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 145 | -21 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
6
| Fresh Start United FC | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 123 | -25 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
7
| Team 115 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 138 | -37 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
8
| Phinda Electrical | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 113 | -73 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Thursday 23 Nov 2023 | ||||
18:45 | Caseware FC | Team 115 | ||
19:30 | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | Try Again |
Thursday 23 November 2023 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Caseware FC | |
Team 115 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
Try Again | |
Thursday 30 Nov 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Mustek | Team 115 | ||
18:00 | Esri FC | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | ||
18:45 | Try Again | Caseware FC | ||
18:45 | Esri FC | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 30 November 2023 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Mustek | |
Team 115 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Esri FC | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Try Again | |
Caseware FC | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Esri FC | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 07 Dec 2023 | ||||
18:45 | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | Try Again |
Thursday 07 December 2023 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
Try Again | |
Thursday 14 Dec 2023 | ||||
18:45 | Try Again | Esri FC |
Thursday 14 December 2023 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Try Again | |
Esri FC | |
Thursday 18 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Esri FC | |||
18:45 | Caseware FC | Fresh Start United FC |
Thursday 18 January 2024 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Esri FC | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Caseware FC | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
Thursday 25 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | Mustek | ||
18:00 | Esri FC | Phinda Electrical | ||
18:45 | Premier All Stars | Try Again | ||
18:45 | Caseware FC | Mustek | ||
19:30 | Fresh Start United FC | WATERFALL GANGSTERS |
Thursday 25 January 2024 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Premier All Stars | |
Mustek | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Esri FC | |
Phinda Electrical | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Premier All Stars | |
Try Again | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Caseware FC | |
Mustek | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
Thursday 01 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | Team 115 | ||
18:00 | Mustek | Phinda Electrical | ||
18:45 | Premier All Stars | Caseware FC | ||
19:30 | Fresh Start United FC | Try Again |
Thursday 01 February 2024 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Premier All Stars | |
Team 115 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Mustek | |
Phinda Electrical | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Premier All Stars | |
Caseware FC | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
Try Again | |
Thursday 08 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Fresh Start United FC | Premier All Stars | ||
18:00 | Esri FC | Mustek | ||
18:45 | Phinda Electrical | Try Again | ||
19:30 | Team 115 | WATERFALL GANGSTERS |
Thursday 08 February 2024 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
Premier All Stars | |
18:00 Gabba | |
Esri FC | |
Mustek | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Phinda Electrical | |
Try Again | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
Thursday 15 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | Esri FC | ||
18:00 | Mustek | Fresh Start United FC | ||
18:00 | Caseware FC | Phinda Electrical | ||
18:45 | Esri FC | Team 115 |
Thursday 15 February 2024 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Premier All Stars | |
Esri FC | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Mustek | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
18:00 Gabba | |
Caseware FC | |
Phinda Electrical | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Esri FC | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 22 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Phinda Electrical | Premier All Stars | ||
18:00 | Caseware FC | Esri FC | ||
18:45 | Mustek | Try Again | ||
18:45 | Team 115 | Fresh Start United FC |
Thursday 22 February 2024 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Phinda Electrical | |
Premier All Stars | |
18:00 Gabba | |
Caseware FC | |
Esri FC | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Mustek | |
Try Again | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Team 115 | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
Thursday 29 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Mustek | Premier All Stars | ||
18:00 | Caseware FC | Team 115 | ||
18:45 | Phinda Electrical | Fresh Start United FC | ||
18:45 | Esri FC | Try Again |
Thursday 29 February 2024 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Mustek | |
Premier All Stars | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Caseware FC | |
Team 115 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Phinda Electrical | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Esri FC | |
Try Again | |
Thursday 07 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Mustek | Team 115 | ||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | Phinda Electrical | ||
18:45 | Premier All Stars | Fresh Start United FC | ||
18:45 | Caseware FC | Try Again |
Thursday 07 March 2024 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Mustek | |
Team 115 | |
18:00 Gabba | |
Premier All Stars | |
Phinda Electrical | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Premier All Stars | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Caseware FC | |
Try Again | |
Thursday 14 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Team 115 | Premier All Stars | ||
18:45 | Mustek | Esri FC | ||
18:45 | Team 115 | Try Again | ||
18:45 | Caseware FC | Fresh Start United FC |
Thursday 14 March 2024 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Team 115 | |
Premier All Stars | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Mustek | |
Esri FC | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Team 115 | |
Try Again | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Caseware FC | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
Wednesday 20 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Caseware FC | Mustek | ||
18:45 | Esri FC | Phinda Electrical |
Wednesday 20 March 2024 | |
18:00 Gabba | |
Caseware FC | |
Mustek | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Esri FC | |
Phinda Electrical | |
Thursday 04 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Mustek | Premier All Stars | ||
18:00 | Esri FC | Team 115 |
Thursday 04 April 2024 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Mustek | |
Premier All Stars | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Esri FC | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 11 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Caseware FC | Esri FC | ||
18:45 | Team 115 | Phinda Electrical | ||
18:45 | Mustek | Fresh Start United FC |
Thursday 11 April 2024 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Caseware FC | |
Esri FC | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Team 115 | |
Phinda Electrical | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Mustek | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
Thursday 18 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | Esri FC | ||
18:45 | Premier All Stars | Caseware FC | ||
18:45 | Fresh Start United FC | Team 115 |
Thursday 18 April 2024 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Premier All Stars | |
Esri FC | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Premier All Stars | |
Caseware FC | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 25 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Mustek | Caseware FC | ||
18:45 | Fresh Start United FC | Phinda Electrical | ||
18:45 | Bovua Superstars | Try Again | ||
20:15 | Team 115 | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 25 April 2024 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Mustek | |
Caseware FC | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
Phinda Electrical | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Try Again | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 02 May 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Mustek | Team 115 | ||
18:00 | Caseware FC | Premier All Stars | ||
semi final B | ||||
18:45 | Premier All Stars | Try Again | ||
18:45 | Caseware FC | NCP FC | ||
19:30 | Chipolopolo | Team 115 | ||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | Try Again |
Thursday 02 May 2024 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Mustek | |
Team 115 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Caseware FC | |
Premier All Stars | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
semi final B | |
Premier All Stars | |
Try Again | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Caseware FC | |
NCP FC | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Chipolopolo | |
Team 115 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Try Again | |
Thursday 09 May 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Mustek | Esri FC | ||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | African Bank Soccer | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:45 | Try Again | Esri FC | ||
18:45 | Caseware FC | Mustek | ||
18:45 | Team 115 | Fresh Start United FC |
Thursday 09 May 2024 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Mustek | |
Esri FC | |
18:00 Gabba | |
Premier All Stars | |
African Bank Soccer | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Try Again | |
Esri FC | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Caseware FC | |
Mustek | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
Fresh Start United FC | |