Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Bovua Superstars | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 106 | 61 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
2
| Dream Team FC | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 100 | 40 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
3
| NCP FC | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 111 | 27 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
4
| Super Fresh FC | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 122 | -10 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
5
| Chipolopolo | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 160 | -29 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
6
| Magents FC Twede | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 125 | -36 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
7
| Try Again FC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 71 | -6 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
8
| WATERFALL GANGSTERS | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 129 | -31 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Thursday 23 Nov 2023 | ||||
19:30 | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | Try Again | ||
19:30 | Chipolopolo | Super Fresh FC | ||
19:30 | Dream Team | NCP FC | ||
19:30 | Bovua Superstars | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 23 November 2023 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
Try Again | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Chipolopolo | |
Super Fresh FC | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Dream Team | |
NCP FC | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 30 Nov 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Esri FC | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | ||
18:45 | Esri FC | Magents FC Twede | ||
19:30 | NCP FC | Bovua Superstars |
Thursday 30 November 2023 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Esri FC | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Esri FC | |
Magents FC Twede | |
19:30 Barbados | |
NCP FC | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Thursday 07 Dec 2023 | ||||
18:45 | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | Try Again | ||
19:30 | Magents FC Twede | Dream Team | ||
19:30 | Bovua Superstars | Chipolopolo |
Thursday 07 December 2023 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
Try Again | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Dream Team | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Chipolopolo | |
Thursday 14 Dec 2023 | ||||
19:30 | Bovua Superstars | Dream Team |
Thursday 14 December 2023 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Dream Team | |
Thursday 18 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Esri FC | |||
19:30 | Bovua Superstars | Chipolopolo | ||
19:30 | Athletico Madrid | NCP FC | ||
19:30 | Dream Team | Super Fresh FC |
Thursday 18 January 2024 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Esri FC | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Chipolopolo | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Athletico Madrid | |
NCP FC | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Dream Team | |
Super Fresh FC | |
Thursday 25 Jan 2024 | ||||
19:30 | Bovua Superstars | Athletico Madrid | ||
19:30 | Fresh Start United FC | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | ||
20:15 | NCP FC | Chipolopolo | ||
20:15 | Super Fresh FC | Mokhaba FC |
Thursday 25 January 2024 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Athletico Madrid | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Fresh Start United FC | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
20:15 The Oval | |
NCP FC | |
Chipolopolo | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Super Fresh FC | |
Mokhaba FC | |
Thursday 01 Feb 2024 | ||||
19:30 | Bovua Superstars | Mokhaba FC | ||
20:15 | Super Fresh FC | NCP FC | ||
20:15 | Dream Team | Chipolopolo |
Thursday 01 February 2024 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Mokhaba FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Super Fresh FC | |
NCP FC | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Dream Team | |
Chipolopolo | |
Thursday 08 Feb 2024 | ||||
19:30 | Bovua Superstars | Super Fresh FC | ||
19:30 | NCP FC | Magents FC Twede | ||
19:30 | Team 115 | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | ||
20:15 | Magents FC Twede | Dream Team |
Thursday 08 February 2024 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Super Fresh FC | |
19:30 The Oval | |
NCP FC | |
Magents FC Twede | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Dream Team | |
Thursday 15 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Chipolopolo | Magents FC Twede | ||
18:45 | Dream Team FC | Super Fresh FC | ||
19:30 | NCP FC | Bovua Superstars | ||
19:30 | Dream Team FC | WATERFALL GANGSTERS |
Thursday 15 February 2024 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Chipolopolo | |
Magents FC Twede | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Dream Team FC | |
Super Fresh FC | |
19:30 Barbados | |
NCP FC | |
Bovua Superstars | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Dream Team FC | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
Thursday 22 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Bovua Superstars | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:15 | NCP FC | Dream Team FC |
Thursday 22 February 2024 | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:15 Barbados | |
NCP FC | |
Dream Team FC | |
Thursday 29 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Bovua Superstars | Dream Team FC | ||
19:30 | NCP FC | Try Again FC | ||
19:30 | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | Chipolopolo | ||
20:15 | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:15 | Super Fresh FC | Chipolopolo |
Thursday 29 February 2024 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Dream Team FC | |
19:30 Barbados | |
NCP FC | |
Try Again FC | |
19:30 Gabba | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
Chipolopolo | |
20:15 Barbados | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Super Fresh FC | |
Chipolopolo | |
Thursday 07 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:30 | Super Fresh FC | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | ||
19:30 | Dream Team FC | Try Again FC | ||
19:30 | NCP FC | Chipolopolo | ||
20:15 | Magents FC Twede | Bovua Superstars |
Thursday 07 March 2024 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Super Fresh FC | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Dream Team FC | |
Try Again FC | |
19:30 Gabba | |
NCP FC | |
Chipolopolo | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Thursday 14 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:30 | Bovua Superstars | WATERFALL GANGSTERS | ||
19:30 | Dream Team FC | Chipolopolo | ||
19:30 | Super Fresh FC | NCP FC | ||
20:15 | Try Again FC | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 14 March 2024 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Bovua Superstars | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Dream Team FC | |
Chipolopolo | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Super Fresh FC | |
NCP FC | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Try Again FC | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Wednesday 20 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:30 | Dream Team FC | Bovua Superstars |
Wednesday 20 March 2024 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Dream Team FC | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Thursday 28 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:30 | NCP FC | Chipolopolo |
Thursday 28 March 2024 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
NCP FC | |
Chipolopolo | |
Thursday 04 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Dream Team FC | Try Again FC | ||
19:30 | NCP FC | Magents FC Twede | ||
19:30 | Bovua Superstars | Super Fresh FC | ||
19:30 | Chipolopolo | WATERFALL GANGSTERS |
Thursday 04 April 2024 | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Dream Team FC | |
Try Again FC | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
NCP FC | |
Magents FC Twede | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Super Fresh FC | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Chipolopolo | |
WATERFALL GANGSTERS | |
Thursday 11 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:30 | Magents FC Twede | Super Fresh FC | ||
19:30 | NCP FC | Dream Team FC | ||
20:15 | Magents FC Twede | Chipolopolo | ||
20:15 | Bovua Superstars | Try Again FC |
Thursday 11 April 2024 | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Super Fresh FC | |
19:30 Gabba | |
NCP FC | |
Dream Team FC | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Chipolopolo | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Try Again FC | |
Thursday 18 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:30 | Try Again FC | Chipolopolo | ||
19:30 | Dream Team FC | Super Fresh FC | ||
20:15 | Magents FC Twede | NCP FC | ||
21:00 | Try Again FC | Bovua Superstars |
Thursday 18 April 2024 | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Try Again FC | |
Chipolopolo | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Dream Team FC | |
Super Fresh FC | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Magents FC Twede | |
NCP FC | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Try Again FC | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Thursday 25 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Bovua Superstars | Try Again | ||
semi final B | ||||
19:30 | Dream Team FC | Chipolopolo | ||
semi final A | ||||
19:30 | NCP FC | Super Fresh FC | ||
20:15 | Team 115 | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 25 April 2024 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Try Again | |
19:30 The Oval | |
semi final B | |
Dream Team FC | |
Chipolopolo | |
19:30 Barbados | |
semi final A | |
NCP FC | |
Super Fresh FC | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 02 May 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Caseware FC | NCP FC | ||
19:30 | Al Nassir FC | Magents FC Twede | ||
19:30 | Chipolopolo | Team 115 | ||
20:15 | The Citizens | Dream Team FC | ||
20:15 | NJ Stars | Bovua Superstars |
Thursday 02 May 2024 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Caseware FC | |
NCP FC | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Al Nassir FC | |
Magents FC Twede | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Chipolopolo | |
Team 115 | |
20:15 The Oval | |
The Citizens | |
Dream Team FC | |
20:15 Gabba | |
NJ Stars | |
Bovua Superstars | |
Thursday 09 May 2024 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:30 | Super Fresh FC | Dream Team FC | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:30 | Chipolopolo | Magents FC Twede | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:15 | Bovua Superstars | NCP FC |
Thursday 09 May 2024 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Super Fresh FC | |
Dream Team FC | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Plate Final | |
Chipolopolo | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Bovua Superstars | |
NCP FC | |