Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Spartans (Boys) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 8 | 70 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
2
| Red Raptors (Boys) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
3
| Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 24 | 32 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
4
| Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
5
| Rising Lions (Boys) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
6
| Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 65 | -51 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
7
| Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 58 | -42 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
8
| Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 55 | -44 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Friday 05 Apr 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | ||
15:40 | Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | Red Raptors (Boys) | ||
18:20 | Rising Lions (Boys) | Spartans (Boys) | ||
19:00 | Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) |
Friday 05 April 2024 | |
15:00 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | |
Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | |
15:40 St Sophia | |
Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | |
Red Raptors (Boys) | |
18:20 St Sophia | |
Rising Lions (Boys) | |
Spartans (Boys) | |
19:00 St Sophia | |
Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | |
Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | |
Friday 12 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:00 | Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | ||
17:40 | Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | ||
18:20 | Rising Lions (Boys) | Red Raptors (Boys) | ||
19:00 | Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | Spartans (Boys) |
Friday 12 April 2024 | |
17:00 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | |
Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | |
17:40 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | |
Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | |
18:20 St Sophia | |
Rising Lions (Boys) | |
Red Raptors (Boys) | |
19:00 St Sophia | |
Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | |
Spartans (Boys) | |
Friday 19 Apr 2024 | ||||
15:40 | Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | ||
17:40 | Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | Rising Lions (Boys) | ||
18:20 | Red Raptors (Boys) | Spartans (Boys) | ||
19:00 | Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) |
Friday 19 April 2024 | |
15:40 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | |
Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | |
17:40 St Sophia | |
Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | |
Rising Lions (Boys) | |
18:20 St Sophia | |
Red Raptors (Boys) | |
Spartans (Boys) | |
19:00 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | |
Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | |
Friday 26 Apr 2024 | ||||
15:40 | Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | Red Raptors (Boys) | ||
16:20 | Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | ||
18:20 | Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | Rising Lions (Boys) | ||
19:00 | Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | Spartans (Boys) |
Friday 26 April 2024 | |
15:40 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | |
Red Raptors (Boys) | |
16:20 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | |
Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | |
18:20 St Sophia | |
Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | |
Rising Lions (Boys) | |
19:00 St Sophia | |
Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | |
Spartans (Boys) | |
Friday 03 May 2024 | ||||
15:50 | Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | ||
16:30 | Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | Red Raptors (Boys) | ||
18:30 | Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | Rising Lions (Boys) | ||
19:10 | Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | Spartans (Boys) |
Friday 03 May 2024 | |
15:50 St Sophia | |
Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | |
Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | |
16:30 St Sophia | |
Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | |
Red Raptors (Boys) | |
18:30 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | |
Rising Lions (Boys) | |
19:10 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | |
Spartans (Boys) | |
Friday 10 May 2024 | ||||
15:10 | Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | Rising Lions (Boys) | ||
17:10 | Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | ||
17:50 | Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | Spartans (Boys) | ||
18:30 | Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | Red Raptors (Boys) |
Friday 10 May 2024 | |
15:10 St Sophia | |
Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | |
Rising Lions (Boys) | |
17:10 St Sophia | |
Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | |
Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | |
17:50 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | |
Spartans (Boys) | |
18:30 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | |
Red Raptors (Boys) | |
Friday 17 May 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | Red Raptors (Boys) | ||
15:40 | Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | Rising Lions (Boys) | ||
16:20 | Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | ||
19:00 | Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | Spartans (Boys) |
Friday 17 May 2024 | |
15:00 St Sophia | |
Hot Shot Hockey 2 (Mixed ) | |
Red Raptors (Boys) | |
15:40 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 1 (Mixed) | |
Rising Lions (Boys) | |
16:20 St Sophia | |
Backstick Warriors 2 (Mixed) | |
Hot Shots Hockey 1 (Mixed) | |
19:00 St Sophia | |
Hokkie Bokkies 10-13 (Girls) | |
Spartans (Boys) | |