Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Millies | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
2
| Curro Century City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
3
| Welgemoed Primary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 9 Points:
|
4
| Elkanah Girls 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 Points:
|
5
| Elkanah Girls 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
6
| Gene Louw girls | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
6
| Seamount | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
8
| Table View Girls | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
9
| Blouberg Ridge Girls | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 07 Sep 2018 | ||||
14:00 | Blouberg Ridge Girls | Curro Century City | ||
14:20 | Elkanah Girls 1 | Gene Louw girls | ||
14:40 | Seamount | Table View Girls | ||
14:40 | Millies | Elkanah Girls 2 | ||
15:00 | Gene Louw girls | Welgemoed Primary | ||
15:20 | Curro Century City | Seamount | ||
15:40 | Table View Girls | Elkanah Girls 1 | ||
15:40 | Elkanah Girls 2 | Blouberg Ridge Girls | ||
16:00 | Millies | Seamount | ||
16:20 | Elkanah Girls 2 | Welgemoed Primary | ||
16:40 | Millies | Elkanah Girls 1 | ||
16:40 | Curro Century City | Gene Louw girls | ||
17:00 | Table View Girls | Welgemoed Primary | ||
17:25 | Blouberg Ridge Girls | Elkanah Girls 1 | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
17:45 | Welgemoed Primary | Elkanah Girls 2 | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:05 | Curro Century City | Millies |
Friday 07 September 2018 | |
14:00 Headingley | |
Blouberg Ridge Girls | |
Curro Century City | |
14:20 Headingley | |
Elkanah Girls 1 | |
Gene Louw girls | |
14:40 Headingley | |
Seamount | |
Table View Girls | |
14:40 Old Trafford | |
Millies | |
Elkanah Girls 2 | |
15:00 Headingley | |
Gene Louw girls | |
Welgemoed Primary | |
15:20 Headingley | |
Curro Century City | |
Seamount | |
15:40 Headingley | |
Table View Girls | |
Elkanah Girls 1 | |
15:40 Old Trafford | |
Elkanah Girls 2 | |
Blouberg Ridge Girls | |
16:00 Headingley | |
Millies | |
Seamount | |
16:20 Headingley | |
Elkanah Girls 2 | |
Welgemoed Primary | |
16:40 Headingley | |
Millies | |
Elkanah Girls 1 | |
16:40 Old Trafford | |
Curro Century City | |
Gene Louw girls | |
17:00 Headingley | |
Table View Girls | |
Welgemoed Primary | |
17:25 Headingley | |
Blouberg Ridge Girls | |
Elkanah Girls 1 | |
17:45 Headingley | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Welgemoed Primary | |
Elkanah Girls 2 | |
18:05 Headingley | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Curro Century City | |
Millies | |