Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Shine on | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 6 | 12 Points:
|
2
| Kings | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 7 Points:
|
3
| Eurolux (Soccer) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 7 Points:
|
4
| One Way FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 7 Points:
|
5
| A-Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 Points:
|
6
| Toga Electrical | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
7
| D.O.S | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
8
| No Spot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| First-Timers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 10 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:30 | One Way FC | Toga Electrical | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | No Spot | Jammers | ||
20:00 | Kings | First-Timers | ||
20:45 | Shine on | A-Team |
Tuesday 10 March 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
One Way FC | |
Toga Electrical | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
No Spot | |
Jammers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kings | |
First-Timers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shine on | |
A-Team | |
Tuesday 14 Apr 2020 | ||||
18:30 | No Spot | Toga Electrical | ||
19:15 | One Way FC | First-Timers | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | |||
20:00 | Kings | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | A-Team | Shine on |
Tuesday 14 April 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
No Spot | |
Toga Electrical | |
19:15 Wembley | |
One Way FC | |
First-Timers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kings | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
Shine on | |
Thursday 01 Oct 2020 | ||||
20:00 | FC Hlasela | Kings |
Thursday 01 October 2020 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
Kings | |
Thursday 15 Oct 2020 | ||||
20:00 | FC Hlasela | Shine on | ||
20:45 | Amaphikankani FC | Shine on |
Thursday 15 October 2020 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
Shine on | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Amaphikankani FC | |
Shine on | |
Thursday 22 Oct 2020 | ||||
20:00 | Anana FC | Shine on | ||
20:45 | Shine on | Amaphikankani FC |
Thursday 22 October 2020 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Anana FC | |
Shine on | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine on | |
Amaphikankani FC | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2020 | ||||
20:00 | Amaphikankani FC | Kings | ||
20:45 | Shine on | Amaphikankani FC |
Tuesday 03 November 2020 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Amaphikankani FC | |
Kings | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine on | |
Amaphikankani FC | |
Wednesday 18 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:00 | Amaphikankani FC | Kings | ||
19:45 | Kings | Shine on | ||
20:30 | Shine on | Anana FC |
Wednesday 18 November 2020 | |
19:00 Camp Nou | |
Amaphikankani FC | |
Kings | |
19:45 Camp Nou | |
Kings | |
Shine on | |
20:30 Camp Nou | |
Shine on | |
Anana FC | |
Thursday 26 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Shine on | Toga Electrical | ||
19:30 | Shine on | FC Hlasela | ||
20:15 | Kings | Jammers |
Thursday 26 November 2020 | |
18:00 Wembley | |
Shine on | |
Toga Electrical | |
19:30 Wembley | |
Shine on | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Kings | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 18 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:15 | Shine on | Kings |
Thursday 18 February 2021 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Shine on | |
Kings | |
Thursday 04 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:00 | Shine on | Goodwood Presby |
Thursday 04 March 2021 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Shine on | |
Goodwood Presby | |