Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| DGB Utd | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 107 | 47 | 46 | 81 Points:
|
2
| Victoria Vikings | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 105 | 34 | 36 | 63 Points:
|
3
| Goodwood Presby | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 113 | 12 | 37 | 59 Points:
|
4
| CC Sambas | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 146 | -45 | 32 | 51 Points:
|
5
| Factonia | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 105 | -7 | 28 | 44 Points:
|
6
| Maersk Legends (Soccer) | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 90 | -6 | 24 | 43 Points:
|
7
| Power Strangers | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 114 | -14 | 27 | 42 Points:
|
8
| FG united | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 114 | -78 | 12 | 12 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:45 | Warriors |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Warriors | |
Thursday 03 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:30 | DGB Utd | Globallers | ||
19:15 | Factonia | Victoria Vikings | ||
19:15 | Jammers | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | FC Hlasela | Goodwood Presby | ||
22:20 | Goodwood Presby | CC Sambas |
Thursday 03 October 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
DGB Utd | |
Globallers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Factonia | |
Victoria Vikings | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
Goodwood Presby | |
22:20 Lord's | |
Goodwood Presby | |
CC Sambas | |
Thursday 10 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Factonia | ||
18:30 | Goodwood Presby | DGB Utd | ||
19:15 | N.O.B | Victoria Vikings | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Power Strangers |
Thursday 10 October 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Factonia | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
DGB Utd | |
19:15 Wembley | |
N.O.B | |
Victoria Vikings | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Power Strangers | |
Thursday 17 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | DGB Utd | ||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Warriors | ||
20:45 | M.I.B | Factonia | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | Power Strangers | ||
21:30 | Victoria Vikings | FC Hlasela | ||
21:30 | Veterans | Goodwood Presby | ||
22:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Jammers |
Thursday 17 October 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
DGB Utd | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
M.I.B | |
Factonia | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Power Strangers | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Victoria Vikings | |
FC Hlasela | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
Goodwood Presby | |
22:30 The Oval | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 24 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:30 | FG united | DGB Utd | ||
18:30 | Goodwood Presby | CC Sambas | ||
19:15 | Victoria Vikings | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Power Strangers | Warriors | ||
20:00 | FC Hlasela | Factonia |
Thursday 24 October 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
FG united | |
DGB Utd | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
CC Sambas | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Power Strangers | |
Warriors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
Factonia | |
Thursday 31 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Victoria Vikings | CC Sambas | ||
19:15 | DGB Utd | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | FG united | ||
21:30 | Factonia | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Thursday 31 October 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Victoria Vikings | |
CC Sambas | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
DGB Utd | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
FG united | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Factonia | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Thursday 07 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | DGB Utd | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | CC Sambas | FC Hlasela | ||
19:15 | Jammers | Factonia | ||
21:30 | Goodwood Presby | Victoria Vikings | ||
21:30 | FG united | Power Strangers |
Thursday 07 November 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
DGB Utd | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
FC Hlasela | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Factonia | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Victoria Vikings | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
FG united | |
Power Strangers | |
Thursday 14 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | FG united | ||
19:15 | DGB Utd | Victoria Vikings | ||
20:00 | Goodwood Presby | Factonia | ||
20:45 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Power Strangers |
Thursday 14 November 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
FG united | |
19:15 Wembley | |
DGB Utd | |
Victoria Vikings | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Factonia | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Power Strangers | |
Thursday 21 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | DGB Utd | ||
18:30 | Goodwood Presby | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | FG united | Factonia | ||
20:00 | Victoria Vikings | Power Strangers |
Thursday 21 November 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
DGB Utd | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
FG united | |
Factonia | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Power Strangers | |
Thursday 28 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | Victoria Vikings | FG united | ||
19:15 | DGB Utd | Factonia | ||
21:30 | Goodwood Presby | Power Strangers |
Thursday 28 November 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Victoria Vikings | |
FG united | |
19:15 Wembley | |
DGB Utd | |
Factonia | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Power Strangers | |
Thursday 05 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | FG united | ||
18:30 | Goodwood Presby | DGB Utd | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Power Strangers | ||
21:30 | Victoria Vikings | Factonia |
Thursday 05 December 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
FG united | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
DGB Utd | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Power Strangers | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Factonia | |
Thursday 12 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:30 | DGB Utd | FG united | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:45 | Power Strangers | Factonia |
Thursday 12 December 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
DGB Utd | |
FG united | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
Factonia | |
Thursday 09 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Factonia | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | DGB Utd | Power Strangers | ||
22:30 | Goodwood Presby | FG united |
Thursday 09 January 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Factonia | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
DGB Utd | |
Power Strangers | |
22:30 Lord's | |
Goodwood Presby | |
FG united | |
Thursday 16 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Factonia | ||
18:30 | DGB Utd | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | FG united | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | Victoria Vikings |
Thursday 16 January 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Factonia | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
DGB Utd | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
FG united | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Thursday 23 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | DGB Utd | No Spot | ||
19:15 | Victoria Vikings | Power Strangers | ||
20:00 | Factonia | FG united |
Thursday 23 January 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
DGB Utd | |
No Spot | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Power Strangers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Factonia | |
FG united | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:30 | DGB Utd | Victoria Vikings | ||
18:30 | CC Sambas | FG united | ||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | Factonia |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
DGB Utd | |
Victoria Vikings | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
FG united | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Factonia | |
Thursday 06 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Goodwood Presby | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Victoria Vikings | ||
19:15 | Power Strangers | DGB Utd |
Thursday 06 February 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Goodwood Presby | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Victoria Vikings | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
DGB Utd | |
Thursday 13 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | DGB Utd | FC Hlasela | ||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Jammers | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | Victoria Vikings | Goodwood Presby |
Thursday 13 February 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
DGB Utd | |
FC Hlasela | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Jammers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Thursday 20 Feb 2020 | ||||
Div 3 QF | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Goodwood Presby | ||
Social | ||||
18:30 | DGB Utd | Masterparts | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Victoria Vikings |
Thursday 20 February 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 QF | |
CC Sambas | |
Goodwood Presby | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
DGB Utd | |
Masterparts | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 3 QF | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Thursday 27 Feb 2020 | ||||
Div 3 Bronze Semi | ||||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | CC Sambas | ||
Div 3 PSF | ||||
19:15 | Power Strangers | FG united | ||
Div 3 Gold Semi | ||||
20:45 | Victoria Vikings | Goodwood Presby |
Thursday 27 February 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 Bronze Semi | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
CC Sambas | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 PSF | |
Power Strangers | |
FG united | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Gold Semi | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Thursday 05 Mar 2020 | ||||
Bronze | ||||
18:30 | Victoria Vikings | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
Gold | ||||
19:15 | DGB Utd | Goodwood Presby | ||
Plate | ||||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Power Strangers |
Thursday 05 March 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bronze | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Gold | |
DGB Utd | |
Goodwood Presby | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Plate | |
CC Sambas | |
Power Strangers | |