Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Bidvest Data (soccer) | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 69 | 21 | 35 | 53 Points:
|
2
| Echo United | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 64 | 20 | 31 | 49 Points:
|
3
| Eurolux (Soccer) | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 91 | 0 | 33 | 46 Points:
|
4
| K&T Warriors | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 55 | 10 | 23 | 44 Points:
|
5
| The Citizens | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 82 | 7 | 28 | 44 Points:
|
6
| D.O.S | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 75 | 6 | 27 | 42 Points:
|
7
| Saints | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 64 | 5 | 23 | 38 Points:
|
8
| The Supremes | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 98 | -41 | 19 | 25 Points:
|
9
| C7 Architects | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 96 | -33 | 18 | 24 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 12 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
18:30 | C7 Architects | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | Saints | Kappa |
Tuesday 12 June 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Saints | |
Kappa | |
Tuesday 19 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | C7 Architects | ||
18:30 | Bigz | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | K&T Warriors | ||
19:15 | Bigz | Saints | ||
20:00 | The Citizens | Peach Technologies | ||
20:45 | Echo United | GOLF |
Tuesday 19 June 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
C7 Architects | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
K&T Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
Saints | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Citizens | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
GOLF | |
Tuesday 26 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | RCS (Soccer) | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Acepak | Echo United | ||
20:00 | Saints | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | K&T Warriors | ||
21:30 | The Supremes | C7 Architects | ||
22:20 | Acepak | The Citizens |
Tuesday 26 June 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Acepak | |
Echo United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Saints | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
K&T Warriors | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
The Supremes | |
C7 Architects | |
22:20 The Oval | |
Acepak | |
The Citizens | |
Tuesday 03 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Echo United | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | C7 Architects | ||
19:15 | The Supremes | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | The Citizens | Echo United | ||
20:45 | K&T Warriors | Saints |
Tuesday 03 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Echo United | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
C7 Architects | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The Supremes | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Citizens | |
Echo United | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
Saints | |
Tuesday 10 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | Saints | C7 Architects | ||
20:00 | K&T Warriors | Echo United | ||
22:25 | The Supremes | The Citizens |
Tuesday 10 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Saints | |
C7 Architects | |
20:00 Wembley | |
K&T Warriors | |
Echo United | |
22:25 Lord's | |
The Supremes | |
The Citizens | |
Tuesday 17 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Echo United | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | C7 Architects | ||
19:15 | The Supremes | The Citizens | ||
20:00 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | K&T Warriors | ||
20:45 | Saints | The Citizens |
Tuesday 17 July 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
C7 Architects | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The Supremes | |
The Citizens | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Saints | |
The Citizens | |
Tuesday 24 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | C7 Architects | The Citizens | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | The Supremes | Echo United | ||
20:00 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Saints | ||
20:45 | The Supremes | K&T Warriors |
Tuesday 24 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
The Citizens | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Supremes | |
Echo United | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Saints | |
20:45 Wembley | |
The Supremes | |
K&T Warriors | |
Tuesday 31 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | The Supremes | D.O.S | ||
18:30 | Echo United | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | The Citizens | ||
20:00 | Echo United | Saints | ||
20:45 | C7 Architects | K&T Warriors |
Tuesday 31 July 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Supremes | |
D.O.S | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
The Citizens | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Echo United | |
Saints | |
20:45 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
K&T Warriors | |
Tuesday 07 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | The Supremes | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
18:30 | Bread FC | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Saints | ||
20:00 | The Supremes | Echo United | ||
22:25 | Eurolux (Soccer) | C7 Architects |
Tuesday 07 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Supremes | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bread FC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
K&T Warriors | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Saints | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Supremes | |
Echo United | |
22:25 The Oval | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
C7 Architects | |
Tuesday 14 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | C7 Architects | Echo United | ||
20:45 | The Citizens | The Supremes | ||
20:45 | Saints | Warriors |
Tuesday 14 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
Echo United | |
20:45 Wembley | |
The Citizens | |
The Supremes | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Saints | |
Warriors | |
Tuesday 21 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Kappa | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Saints | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | C7 Architects | The Supremes | ||
20:00 | B Team | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Echo United | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 21 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Kappa | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Saints | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
The Supremes | |
20:00 Wembley | |
B Team | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Tuesday 28 Aug 2018 | ||||
Div 2 QF | ||||
18:30 | Echo United | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
19:15 | C7 Architects | The Citizens | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
20:00 | Saints | The Supremes | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | K&T Warriors | D.O.S |
Tuesday 28 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Echo United | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
C7 Architects | |
The Citizens | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
Saints | |
The Supremes | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
K&T Warriors | |
D.O.S | |
Tuesday 04 Sep 2018 | ||||
Div 2 Bronze Semi | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
Div 2 Plate Semi | ||||
19:15 | The Citizens | Saints | ||
Div 2 Gold Semi | ||||
20:00 | Echo United | K&T Warriors | ||
Div 2 Shield SF | ||||
20:45 | C7 Architects | The Supremes |
Tuesday 04 September 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze Semi | |
D.O.S | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate Semi | |
The Citizens | |
Saints | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold Semi | |
Echo United | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield SF | |
C7 Architects | |
The Supremes | |
Tuesday 11 Sep 2018 | ||||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | Echo United | ||
Div 2 Plate | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Saints | ||
Div 2 Gold | ||||
20:00 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | K&T Warriors | ||
Div 2 Shield | ||||
20:45 | C7 Architects | The Supremes |
Tuesday 11 September 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
D.O.S | |
Echo United | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Saints | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield | |
C7 Architects | |
The Supremes | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |