Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Survivors.. | 16 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 397 | 235 | 162 | 84.5 | 138.5 Points:
|
2
| Gogga's. | 16 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 364 | 346 | 18 | 65 | 101 Points:
|
3
| Koktyls | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 290 | 287 | 3 | 62 | 96 Points:
|
4
| LADIES O 35 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 347 | 349 | -2 | 59 | 79 Points:
|
5
| Titans. | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 287 | 320 | -33 | 50 | 74 Points:
|
6
| Monty Bears | 14 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 242 | 9 | 52 | 70 Points:
|
7
| Bestin | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 273 | -132 | 26 | 32 Points:
|
8
| Bye (No Game this week) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -20 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Monty Cubs | Bestin | ||
18:35 | Gogga's. | Boss Divas WL23 | ||
18:35 | Monty Bears | Danda. |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Monty Cubs | |
Bestin | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Gogga's. | |
Boss Divas WL23 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Monty Bears | |
Danda. | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Food Lover's Market LADIES | Titans. | ||
21:30 | Lunachick's | LADIES O 35 |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Food Lover's Market LADIES | |
Titans. | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Lunachick's | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Monty Bears | Boss Divas WL23 | ||
18:35 | Koktyls | Nova | ||
19:45 | BLACK WIDOWS AL22 | Bestin |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Monty Bears | |
Boss Divas WL23 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Koktyls | |
Nova | |
19:45 Newlands | |
BLACK WIDOWS AL22 | |
Bestin | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Nubia | Gogga's. |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Nubia | |
Gogga's. | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Titans. | Ball of Duty.. | ||
19:45 | Vringinne | Koktyls |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Titans. | |
Ball of Duty.. | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Vringinne | |
Koktyls | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Gogga's. | Vringinne |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Gogga's. | |
Vringinne | |
Friday 25 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Monty Bears | Sweet Chillies. | ||
19:10 | Wild Roses | LADIES O 35 | ||
19:10 | Wolverinas. | Bestin |
Friday 25 October 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Monty Bears | |
Sweet Chillies. | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Wild Roses | |
LADIES O 35 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Wolverinas. | |
Bestin | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | LADIES O 35 | Vringinne | ||
19:10 | Titans. | Crazy Daisies |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Vringinne | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Titans. | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Monty Bears | M5AL | ||
20:55 | Koktyls | Gogga's. | ||
21:30 | Bestin | U17 A |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Monty Bears | |
M5AL | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Koktyls | |
Gogga's. | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Bestin | |
U17 A | |
Sunday 03 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:05 | Bye (No Game this week) | M5AL | ||
00:40 | Bye (No Game this week) | Monty Bears | ||
04:10 | Boss Divas WL23 | Bye (No Game this week) | ||
04:15 | Gogga's. | Venomous Vixens . |
Sunday 03 November 2019 | |
00:05 Newlands | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
M5AL | |
00:40 Newlands | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Monty Bears | |
04:10 St Georges | |
Boss Divas WL23 | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
04:15 Newlands | |
Gogga's. | |
Venomous Vixens . | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Titans. | Cunning Stunts AL22 |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Titans. | |
Cunning Stunts AL22 | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | LADIES O 35 | Gogga's. | ||
18:35 | Bestin | Nubia | ||
20:20 | Crazy Daisies | Koktyls | ||
21:30 | Jam Jars SL21 | Survivors.. |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Gogga's. | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Bestin | |
Nubia | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Koktyls | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Survivors.. | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Koktyls | Venomous Vixens . |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Koktyls | |
Venomous Vixens . | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Titans. | Roekeloos. | ||
21:30 | Missfits | Gogga's. |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Titans. | |
Roekeloos. | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Missfits | |
Gogga's. | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | DILDO'S SQUAD | Monty Bears | ||
20:55 | Jam Jars SL21 | Bestin | ||
21:30 | Venomous Vixens . | LADIES O 35 |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
DILDO'S SQUAD | |
Monty Bears | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Bestin | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Venomous Vixens . | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | LADIES O 35 | Koktyls |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Koktyls | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Blue Ribbens | Monty Bears | ||
20:55 | Titans. | StingerS |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Blue Ribbens | |
Monty Bears | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Titans. | |
StingerS | |
Friday 22 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Bestin | Survivors.. |
Friday 22 November 2019 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Bestin | |
Survivors.. | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Survivors.. | Titans. |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Survivors.. | |
Titans. | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
22:05 | BLACK WIDOWS AL22 | Bye (No Game this week) |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
BLACK WIDOWS AL22 | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:20 | Gogga's. | LADIES O 35 |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Gogga's. | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Bestin | Gogga's. | ||
19:45 | Survivors.. | Monty Bears | ||
21:30 | Koktyls | Titans. |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Bestin | |
Gogga's. | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Survivors.. | |
Monty Bears | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Koktyls | |
Titans. | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Koktyls | Survivors.. |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Koktyls | |
Survivors.. | |
Wednesday 18 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Survivors.. | Titans. |
Wednesday 18 December 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Survivors.. | |
Titans. | |
Sunday 29 Dec 2019 | ||||
01:45 | Bye (No Game this week) | Gogga's. | ||
04:05 | Bestin | Bye (No Game this week) | ||
05:15 | Bye (No Game this week) | Survivors.. | ||
05:15 | Bye (No Game this week) | Titans. | ||
05:50 | Bye (No Game this week) | Monty Bears | ||
06:25 | Bye (No Game this week) | Koktyls | ||
06:25 | Bestin | Monty Bears | ||
06:25 | Bestin | LADIES O 35 | ||
07:00 | Bestin | Gogga's. | ||
07:00 | Bye (No Game this week) | Koktyls | ||
07:00 | Bye (No Game this week) | Bestin | ||
07:00 | Bye (No Game this week) | Titans. |
Sunday 29 December 2019 | |
01:45 Kingsmead | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Gogga's. | |
04:05 Wanderers | |
Bestin | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
05:15 Newlands | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Survivors.. | |
05:15 Kingsmead | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Titans. | |
05:50 Wanderers | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Monty Bears | |
06:25 St Georges | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Koktyls | |
06:25 Kingsmead | |
Bestin | |
Monty Bears | |
06:25 Wanderers | |
Bestin | |
LADIES O 35 | |
07:00 St Georges | |
Bestin | |
Gogga's. | |
07:00 Newlands | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Koktyls | |
07:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Bestin | |
07:00 Wanderers | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Titans. | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
21:30 | Gogga's. | Survivors.. |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Gogga's. | |
Survivors.. | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Koktyls | Monty Bears | ||
19:45 | Monty Bears | Titans. |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Koktyls | |
Monty Bears | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Monty Bears | |
Titans. | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:55 | Bestin | LADIES O 35 |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Bestin | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Gogga's. | Monty Bears |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Gogga's. | |
Monty Bears | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | LADIES O 35 | Titans. |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Titans. | |
Friday 24 Jan 2020 | ||||
21:30 | Bestin | Survivors.. |
Friday 24 January 2020 | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Bestin | |
Survivors.. | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Monty Bears | Survivors.. |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Monty Bears | |
Survivors.. | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Bestin | Koktyls | ||
20:20 | Gogga's. | Titans. |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Bestin | |
Koktyls | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Gogga's. | |
Titans. | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Gogga's. | LADIES O 35 |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Gogga's. | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Gogga's. | Survivors.. |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Gogga's. | |
Survivors.. | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | LADIES O 35 | Koktyls | ||
19:45 | LADIES O 35 | Monty Bears |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Koktyls | |
19:45 St Georges | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Monty Bears | |
Friday 14 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Bestin | Titans. |
Friday 14 February 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bestin | |
Titans. | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:45 | LADIES O 35 | Survivors.. |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Survivors.. | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Koktyls | Monty Bears | ||
22:05 | Gogga's. | Titans. |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Koktyls | |
Monty Bears | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Gogga's. | |
Titans. | |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Gogga's. | Koktyls | ||
21:30 | Survivors.. | Titans. |
Wednesday 26 February 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Gogga's. | |
Koktyls | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Survivors.. | |
Titans. | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | LADIES O 35 | Monty Bears |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Monty Bears | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
19:10 | LADIES O 35 | Koktyls |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Koktyls | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 5 vs 6 | ||||
19:10 | Titans. | Monty Bears |
Tuesday 10 March 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Prelim 5 vs 6 | |
Titans. | |
Monty Bears | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
22:05 | Survivors.. | Koktyls |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Survivors.. | |
Koktyls | |
Friday 13 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:10 | Gogga's. | LADIES O 35 |
Friday 13 March 2020 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Gogga's. | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
18:35 | Titans. | Gogga's. |
Tuesday 31 March 2020 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Titans. | |
Gogga's. | |
Wednesday 01 Apr 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
20:55 | Survivors.. | LADIES O 35 |
Wednesday 01 April 2020 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Survivors.. | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Friday 03 Apr 2020 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
00:00 | Bronze final | |||
Gold final | ||||
00:00 | Gold final |
Friday 03 April 2020 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
00:00 Kingsmead | |
Wednesday 14 Oct 2020 | ||||
Semi final 1 | ||||
18:00 | Survivors.. | LADIES O 35 | ||
Semi final 2 | ||||
18:00 | Titans. | Gogga's. |
Wednesday 14 October 2020 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Semi final 1 | |
Survivors.. | |
LADIES O 35 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Semi final 2 | |
Titans. | |
Gogga's. | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | Koktyls | Survivors.. | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:35 | LADIES O 35 | Gogga's. |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
Koktyls | |
Survivors.. | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Gogga's. | |
Friday 23 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:25 | BEST-IN Cool | Bestin |
Friday 23 October 2020 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
BEST-IN Cool | |
Bestin | |
Tuesday 31 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:35 | LADIES O 35 | Hot Shots.. |
Tuesday 31 August 2021 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Hot Shots.. | |