Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP 18&U Inv Mankads | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 80 | 137 | 21 | 41 Points:
|
2
| KZN 18&U | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 135 | 49 | 17 | 33 Points:
|
3
| BOL 18&U | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 134 | 9 | 13 | 25 Points:
|
4
| WG Inv. 18&U | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 168 | -29 | 13 | 21 Points:
|
5
| EG Inv 18&U | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 160 | -56 | 10 | 14 Points:
|
6
| CG 18&U | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 227 | -110 | 10.5 | 10.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 01 Apr 2016 | ||||
07:55 | BOL 18&U | CG 18&U | ||
07:55 | EG Inv 18&U | WG Inv. 18&U | ||
07:55 | KZN 18&U | WP 18&U Inv Mankads | ||
12:30 | BOL 18&U | EG Inv 18&U | ||
12:30 | CG 18&U | WP 18&U Inv Mankads | ||
12:30 | KZN 18&U | WG Inv. 18&U | ||
15:15 | BOL 18&U | KZN 18&U | ||
16:10 | CG 18&U | EG Inv 18&U | ||
16:10 | WG Inv. 18&U | WP 18&U Inv Mankads |
Friday 01 April 2016 | |
07:55 Court 1 | |
BOL 18&U | |
CG 18&U | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
EG Inv 18&U | |
WG Inv. 18&U | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
KZN 18&U | |
WP 18&U Inv Mankads | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
BOL 18&U | |
EG Inv 18&U | |
12:30 Court 2 | |
CG 18&U | |
WP 18&U Inv Mankads | |
12:30 Court 3 | |
KZN 18&U | |
WG Inv. 18&U | |
15:15 Court 5 | |
BOL 18&U | |
KZN 18&U | |
16:10 Court 1 | |
CG 18&U | |
EG Inv 18&U | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
WG Inv. 18&U | |
WP 18&U Inv Mankads | |
Saturday 02 Apr 2016 | ||||
11:35 | BOL 18&U | WG Inv. 18&U | ||
11:35 | CG 18&U | KZN 18&U | ||
11:35 | EG Inv 18&U | WP 18&U Inv Mankads | ||
15:15 | EG Inv 18&U | KZN 18&U | ||
16:10 | CG 18&U | WG Inv. 18&U | ||
16:10 | BOL 18&U | WP 18&U Inv Mankads |
Saturday 02 April 2016 | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
BOL 18&U | |
WG Inv. 18&U | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
CG 18&U | |
KZN 18&U | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
EG Inv 18&U | |
WP 18&U Inv Mankads | |
15:15 Court 5 | |
EG Inv 18&U | |
KZN 18&U | |
16:10 Court 1 | |
CG 18&U | |
WG Inv. 18&U | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
BOL 18&U | |
WP 18&U Inv Mankads | |
Sunday 03 Apr 2016 | ||||
Q1: Top A1 vs Top B4 U/18 | ||||
08:50 | WP 18&U Inv Mankads | Vaal 18&U | ||
Q2: Top A2 vs Top B3 U/18 | ||||
08:50 | KZN 18&U | WG 18&U | ||
Q3: Top B1 vs Top A4 U/18 | ||||
08:50 | EG 18&U | WG Inv. 18&U | ||
Q4: Top B2 vs Top A3 U/18 | ||||
08:50 | WP Inv. 18&U | BOL 18&U | ||
S1: Winner Q3vs Winner Q4 U/18 | ||||
10:40 | WP 18&U Inv Mankads | WG 18&U | ||
S2: Winner Q3vs Winner Q4 U/18 | ||||
10:40 | EG 18&U | BOL 18&U | ||
Bronze Final: Loser S1 vs Loser S2 U/18 | ||||
12:30 | WP 18&U Inv Mankads | BOL 18&U | ||
SET UP FOR PRIZEGIVING for Juniors | ||||
13:25 | SET UP FOR PRIZEGIVING for Juniors | |||
PRIZEGIVING for Juniors | ||||
14:20 | PRIZEGIVING for Juniors |
Sunday 03 April 2016 | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
Q1: Top A1 vs Top B4 U/18 | |
WP 18&U Inv Mankads | |
Vaal 18&U | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
Q2: Top A2 vs Top B3 U/18 | |
KZN 18&U | |
WG 18&U | |
08:50 Court 3 | |
Q3: Top B1 vs Top A4 U/18 | |
EG 18&U | |
WG Inv. 18&U | |
08:50 Court 4 | |
Q4: Top B2 vs Top A3 U/18 | |
WP Inv. 18&U | |
BOL 18&U | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
S1: Winner Q3vs Winner Q4 U/18 | |
WP 18&U Inv Mankads | |
WG 18&U | |
10:40 Court 4 | |
S2: Winner Q3vs Winner Q4 U/18 | |
EG 18&U | |
BOL 18&U | |
12:30 Court 4 | |
Bronze Final: Loser S1 vs Loser S2 U/18 | |
WP 18&U Inv Mankads | |
BOL 18&U | |
13:25 Court 2 | |
14:20 Court 2 | |