Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CDH Closers | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 321 | 235 | 86 | 104 | 146 Points:
|
2
| ATC SA | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 266 | -10 | 84 | 124 Points:
|
3
| Samro Team | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 311 | 148 | 163 | 72 | 122 Points:
|
4
| Nedbank Netball Team | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 284 | -76 | 90 | 118 Points:
|
5
| Robert Walters | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 283 | 262 | 21 | 84 | 116 Points:
|
6
| Standard Bank (SNT) | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 297 | -77 | 73 | 97 Points:
|
7
| Networx | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 333 | -134 | 64 | 80 Points:
|
8
| CL2 Bye | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 19 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading LADIES | ||||
17:20 | Toyota Touch | Samro Team | ||
Grading LADIES | ||||
17:55 | ICAS | Standard Bank (SNT) |
Monday 19 February 2018 | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
Grading LADIES | |
Toyota Touch | |
Samro Team | |
17:55 Bridgetown | |
Grading LADIES | |
ICAS | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
Monday 26 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading LADIES | ||||
17:20 | Nedbank Netball Team | VW Ladies | ||
Grading LADIES | ||||
17:55 | Networx | Racing Stripes | ||
Grading LADIES | ||||
19:05 | VC Sandton Netball | Standard Bank (SNT) |
Monday 26 February 2018 | |
17:20 Eden Gardens | |
Grading LADIES | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
VW Ladies | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Grading LADIES | |
Networx | |
Racing Stripes | |
19:05 Eden Gardens | |
Grading LADIES | |
VC Sandton Netball | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
Monday 05 Mar 2018 | ||||
08:00 | ATC SA | CL2 Bye | ||
17:20 | Kwese Sport | Samro Team | ||
18:30 | Networx | Robert Walters | ||
18:30 | CDH Closers | Standard Bank (SNT) | ||
18:30 | ICAS | Nedbank Netball Team |
Monday 05 March 2018 | |
08:00 M.C.G. | |
ATC SA | |
CL2 Bye | |
17:20 Eden Gardens | |
Kwese Sport | |
Samro Team | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Networx | |
Robert Walters | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
CDH Closers | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
18:30 Eden Gardens | |
ICAS | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
Monday 12 Mar 2018 | ||||
08:00 | CL2 Bye | ATC SA | ||
17:55 | Kwese Sport | Samro Team | ||
17:55 | Standard Bank (SNT) | CDH Closers | ||
18:30 | Networx | Robert Walters | ||
18:30 | Nedbank Netball Team | The Originals |
Monday 12 March 2018 | |
08:00 Bridgetown | |
CL2 Bye | |
ATC SA | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
Kwese Sport | |
Samro Team | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
CDH Closers | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Networx | |
Robert Walters | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
The Originals | |
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
08:00 | CL2 Bye | Standard Bank (SNT) | ||
17:20 | Kwese Sport | CDH Closers | ||
17:55 | Nedbank Netball Team | Diamonds Netball Club | ||
18:30 | Robert Walters | Samro Team |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
08:00 Eden Gardens | |
CL2 Bye | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
Kwese Sport | |
CDH Closers | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
Diamonds Netball Club | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Robert Walters | |
Samro Team | |
Monday 26 Mar 2018 | ||||
08:00 | Networx | CL2 Bye | ||
17:20 | Samro Team | ATC SA | ||
17:20 | Standard Bank (SNT) | Kwese Sport | ||
17:55 | Toyota Touch | Nedbank Netball Team | ||
18:30 | Robert Walters | CDH Closers |
Monday 26 March 2018 | |
08:00 M.C.G. | |
Networx | |
CL2 Bye | |
17:20 M.C.G. | |
Samro Team | |
ATC SA | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
Kwese Sport | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
Toyota Touch | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Robert Walters | |
CDH Closers | |
Monday 09 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:00 | Samro Team | CL2 Bye | ||
17:20 | CDH Shooting Stars | Nedbank Netball Team | ||
17:55 | Networx | Standard Bank (SNT) | ||
18:30 | Robert Walters | Racing Stripes | ||
18:30 | ATC SA | CDH Closers |
Monday 09 April 2018 | |
08:00 Wanderers | |
Samro Team | |
CL2 Bye | |
17:20 Bridgetown | |
CDH Shooting Stars | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Networx | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Robert Walters | |
Racing Stripes | |
18:30 Growthpoint Park | |
ATC SA | |
CDH Closers | |
Monday 16 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:00 | CDH Closers | CL2 Bye | ||
17:55 | Samro Team | Networx | ||
17:55 | ATC SA | Nedbank Netball Team | ||
18:30 | Standard Bank (SNT) | Robert Walters |
Monday 16 April 2018 | |
08:00 Eden Gardens | |
CDH Closers | |
CL2 Bye | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Samro Team | |
Networx | |
17:55 Eden Gardens | |
ATC SA | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
Robert Walters | |
Monday 23 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:00 | CL2 Bye | Nedbank Netball Team | ||
17:55 | Samro Team | Standard Bank (SNT) | ||
17:55 | CDH Closers | Networx | ||
18:30 | ATC SA | Robert Walters |
Monday 23 April 2018 | |
08:00 Growthpoint Park | |
CL2 Bye | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
Samro Team | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
CDH Closers | |
Networx | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
ATC SA | |
Robert Walters | |
Monday 30 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:00 | Robert Walters | CL2 Bye | ||
09:10 | Samro Team | CDH Closers | ||
10:20 | Networx | Nedbank Netball Team | ||
17:55 | Standard Bank (SNT) | ATC SA |
Monday 30 April 2018 | |
08:00 M.C.G. | |
Robert Walters | |
CL2 Bye | |
09:10 Growthpoint Park | |
Samro Team | |
CDH Closers | |
10:20 Bridgetown | |
Networx | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
ATC SA | |
Monday 07 May 2018 | ||||
08:00 | ATC SA | CL2 Bye | ||
17:20 | Samro Team | Nedbank Netball Team | ||
17:55 | CDH Closers | Standard Bank (SNT) | ||
18:30 | Robert Walters | Networx |
Monday 07 May 2018 | |
08:00 Eden Gardens | |
ATC SA | |
CL2 Bye | |
17:20 M.C.G. | |
Samro Team | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
CDH Closers | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Robert Walters | |
Networx | |
Monday 14 May 2018 | ||||
08:00 | Standard Bank (SNT) | CL2 Bye | ||
09:10 | Samro Team | Robert Walters | ||
17:55 | CDH Closers | Nedbank Netball Team | ||
18:30 | ATC SA | Networx |
Monday 14 May 2018 | |
08:00 Growthpoint Park | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
CL2 Bye | |
09:10 Bridgetown | |
Samro Team | |
Robert Walters | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
CDH Closers | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
ATC SA | |
Networx | |
Monday 21 May 2018 | ||||
08:00 | CL2 Bye | Networx | ||
17:55 | ATC SA | Samro Team | ||
18:30 | CDH Closers | Robert Walters | ||
18:30 | Networx | ATC SA | ||
18:30 | Nedbank Netball Team | Standard Bank (SNT) |
Monday 21 May 2018 | |
08:00 Eden Gardens | |
CL2 Bye | |
Networx | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
ATC SA | |
Samro Team | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
CDH Closers | |
Robert Walters | |
18:30 Bridgetown | |
Networx | |
ATC SA | |
18:30 Eden Gardens | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
Monday 28 May 2018 | ||||
08:00 | CL2 Bye | Samro Team | ||
17:55 | CDH Closers | ATC SA | ||
17:55 | Standard Bank (SNT) | Networx | ||
18:30 | Nedbank Netball Team | Robert Walters |
Monday 28 May 2018 | |
08:00 M.C.G. | |
CL2 Bye | |
Samro Team | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
CDH Closers | |
ATC SA | |
17:55 Bridgetown | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
Networx | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
Robert Walters | |
Monday 04 Jun 2018 | ||||
08:00 | CL2 Bye | CDH Closers | ||
17:20 | Networx | Samro Team | ||
17:55 | Nedbank Netball Team | ATC SA | ||
18:30 | Robert Walters | Standard Bank (SNT) |
Monday 04 June 2018 | |
08:00 Eden Gardens | |
CL2 Bye | |
CDH Closers | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
Networx | |
Samro Team | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
ATC SA | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Robert Walters | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
08:00 | Nedbank Netball Team | CL2 Bye | ||
17:20 | Standard Bank (SNT) | Samro Team | ||
17:20 | Networx | CDH Closers | ||
18:30 | Robert Walters | ATC SA |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
08:00 Bridgetown | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
CL2 Bye | |
17:20 M.C.G. | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
Samro Team | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
Networx | |
CDH Closers | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Robert Walters | |
ATC SA | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
08:00 | CL2 Bye | Robert Walters | ||
17:55 | CDH Closers | Samro Team | ||
17:55 | ATC SA | Standard Bank (SNT) | ||
17:55 | Nedbank Netball Team | Networx |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
08:00 Growthpoint Park | |
CL2 Bye | |
Robert Walters | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
CDH Closers | |
Samro Team | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
ATC SA | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
Networx | |
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
Top 4_Semi A: 1 vs 4 | ||||
18:30 | CDH Closers | Robert Walters | ||
Top 4_Semi B: 2 vs 3 | ||||
18:30 | Nedbank Netball Team | Samro Team | ||
Bottom 4_Semi B: 6 vs 7 | ||||
18:30 | ATC SA | Networx |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Top 4_Semi A: 1 vs 4 | |
CDH Closers | |
Robert Walters | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Top 4_Semi B: 2 vs 3 | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |
Samro Team | |
18:30 Eden Gardens | |
Bottom 4_Semi B: 6 vs 7 | |
ATC SA | |
Networx | |
Monday 02 Jul 2018 | ||||
Bottom 4_Gold Final | ||||
18:30 | ATC SA | Standard Bank (SNT) | ||
Top 4_Gold Final | ||||
18:30 | CDH Closers | Samro Team | ||
Top 4_Bronze Final | ||||
18:30 | Robert Walters | Nedbank Netball Team |
Monday 02 July 2018 | |
18:30 Bridgetown | |
Bottom 4_Gold Final | |
ATC SA | |
Standard Bank (SNT) | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Top 4_Gold Final | |
CDH Closers | |
Samro Team | |
18:30 Eden Gardens | |
Top 4_Bronze Final | |
Robert Walters | |
Nedbank Netball Team | |