Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 329 | 193 | 136 | 20 | 54 Points:
|
2
| IPT o30 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 311 | 265 | 46 | 10 | 39 Points:
|
3
| IPT u19A 2019/20 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 187 | 1 | 6 | 36 Points:
|
4
| IPT u21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 246 | 10 | 8 | 34 Points:
|
5
| old : IPT u17 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 240 | -86 | 10 | 26 Points:
|
6
| Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 10 Oct 2017 | ||||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | old : IPT u17 | IPT u21 | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19A 2019/20 |
Tuesday 10 October 2017 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
old : IPT u17 | |
IPT u21 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Grading | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
Tuesday 17 Oct 2017 | ||||
13:55 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | Illusion | ||
18:00 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | old : IPT u17 | ||
19:45 | SL Ladies B | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
20:20 | IPT o30 | IPT u21 |
Tuesday 17 October 2017 | |
13:55 Willomore | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
Illusion | |
18:00 Centurion | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
old : IPT u17 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
SL Ladies B | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
IPT o30 | |
IPT u21 | |
Tuesday 24 Oct 2017 | ||||
20:20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | SL Ladies B | ||
20:55 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | IPT o30 |
Tuesday 24 October 2017 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
SL Ladies B | |
20:55 Willomore | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
IPT o30 | |
Tuesday 31 Oct 2017 | ||||
11:15 | IPT u21 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | ||
20:20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
20:20 | old : IPT u17 | IPT o30 |
Tuesday 31 October 2017 | |
11:15 Kingsmead | |
IPT u21 | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
old : IPT u17 | |
IPT o30 | |
Tuesday 07 Nov 2017 | ||||
10:25 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | IPT o30 |
Tuesday 07 November 2017 | |
10:25 Willomore | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
IPT o30 | |
Tuesday 14 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u21 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
19:45 | old : IPT u17 | IPT u21 | ||
19:45 | IPT o30 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) |
Tuesday 14 November 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
IPT u21 | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
old : IPT u17 | |
IPT u21 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
IPT o30 | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
Tuesday 28 Nov 2017 | ||||
19:10 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | old : IPT u17 | ||
19:10 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | ||
20:20 | IPT o30 | IPT u21 |
Tuesday 28 November 2017 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
old : IPT u17 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
20:20 Centurion | |
IPT o30 | |
IPT u21 | |
Tuesday 05 Dec 2017 | ||||
18:35 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
19:45 | IPT u21 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | ||
19:45 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | IPT o30 | ||
20:20 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | old : IPT u17 |
Tuesday 05 December 2017 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
IPT u21 | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT o30 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
old : IPT u17 | |
Tuesday 12 Dec 2017 | ||||
19:45 | IPT o30 | IPT u21 |
Tuesday 12 December 2017 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
IPT o30 | |
IPT u21 | |
Tuesday 09 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u21 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
18:35 | IPT o30 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
19:10 | IPT u21 | IPT o30 |
Tuesday 09 January 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
IPT u21 | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
IPT o30 | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
IPT u21 | |
IPT o30 | |
Tuesday 16 Jan 2018 | ||||
19:10 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | ||
19:45 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | IPT u21 |
Tuesday 16 January 2018 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
IPT u21 | |
Tuesday 23 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:20 | IPT o30 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
20:20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | old : IPT u17 |
Tuesday 23 January 2018 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
IPT o30 | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
old : IPT u17 | |
Tuesday 30 Jan 2018 | ||||
13:20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | ||
20:20 | old : IPT u17 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
20:55 | IPT u21 | IPT o30 |
Tuesday 30 January 2018 | |
13:20 Kingsmead | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
old : IPT u17 | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
IPT u21 | |
IPT o30 | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2018 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT o30 | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:20 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | IPT u21 |
Tuesday 06 February 2018 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Quarter Final | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT o30 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
IPT u21 | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2018 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:35 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | old : IPT u17 | IPT u21 |
Tuesday 13 February 2018 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Semi Finals | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Semi Finals | |
old : IPT u17 | |
IPT u21 | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2018 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | old : IPT u17 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:20 | IPT o30 | IPT u19A 2019/20 |
Tuesday 20 February 2018 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
old : IPT u17 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
IPT o30 | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:55 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |