Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Vixens | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 200 | 44 | 41 | 73 Points:
|
2
| KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 209 | 37 | 43 | 73 Points:
|
3
| NameLess | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 262 | -18 | 49 | 71 Points:
|
4
| FTLON 10 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 236 | -120 | 43 | 64 Points:
|
5
| Desperate Housewives | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 159 | -19 | 33 | 58 Points:
|
6
| Bye Mixed 3 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 27 Jun 2017 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | FTLON Moms 2 | NameLess | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Desperate Housewives | Princess Chunda | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Rocco Mommas | Vixens |
Tuesday 27 June 2017 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Grading | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
NameLess | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Princess Chunda | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Vixens | |
Tuesday 04 Jul 2017 | ||||
14:00 | Bye Mixed 3 | The A Team ( N ) | ||
18:00 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | Nutty Netters Oldies | ||
18:35 | Desperate Housewives | Interceptional u18 | ||
19:45 | Dangerous Divas | NameLess | ||
20:55 | Airports 2 | Vixens |
Tuesday 04 July 2017 | |
14:00 Willomore | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Interceptional u18 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Dangerous Divas | |
NameLess | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Airports 2 | |
Vixens | |
Tuesday 11 Jul 2017 | ||||
10:00 | Desperate Housewives | Bye Mixed 3 | ||
20:20 | NameLess | Dangerous Divas | ||
20:20 | Interceptional u18 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | ||
20:55 | Vixens | Jubilee (Girl Talk) |
Tuesday 11 July 2017 | |
10:00 Centurion | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
NameLess | |
Dangerous Divas | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Interceptional u18 | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Vixens | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Tuesday 18 Jul 2017 | ||||
12:05 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | Bye Mixed 3 | ||
21:30 | Nutty Netters Oldies | Vixens |
Tuesday 18 July 2017 | |
12:05 Centurion | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
Vixens | |
Tuesday 25 Jul 2017 | ||||
10:30 | Bye Mixed 3 | Rocco Mommas | ||
18:35 | FTLON 10 | SL u14 A | ||
19:45 | NameLess | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
20:20 | Vixens | Desperate Housewives | ||
20:55 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | Desperate Housewives |
Tuesday 25 July 2017 | |
10:30 Kingsmead | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
Rocco Mommas | |
18:35 Willomore | |
FTLON 10 | |
SL u14 A | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
NameLess | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Vixens | |
Desperate Housewives | |
20:55 Newlands | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Tuesday 01 Aug 2017 | ||||
09:35 | Vixens | Bye Mixed 3 | ||
09:35 | Bye Mixed 3 | Desperate Housewives | ||
09:35 | FTLON 10 | Bye Group I (1) | ||
15:10 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | Desperate Housewives | ||
19:45 | FTLON 10 | Hells Bells | ||
20:55 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | NameLess |
Tuesday 01 August 2017 | |
09:35 Kingsmead | |
Vixens | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
09:35 Willomore | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
Desperate Housewives | |
09:35 Centurion | |
FTLON 10 | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
15:10 Newlands | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Desperate Housewives | |
19:45 Newlands | |
FTLON 10 | |
Hells Bells | |
20:55 Willomore | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
NameLess | |
Tuesday 08 Aug 2017 | ||||
10:05 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | Bye Mixed 3 | ||
18:35 | SL u14 B | FTLON 10 | ||
20:20 | Vixens | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
20:55 | NameLess | Vixens |
Tuesday 08 August 2017 | |
10:05 Wanderers | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
SL u14 B | |
FTLON 10 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Vixens | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
NameLess | |
Vixens | |
Tuesday 15 Aug 2017 | ||||
09:55 | Bye Mixed 3 | NameLess | ||
19:10 | FTLON 10 | ShotGunNot | ||
20:20 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
20:55 | Desperate Housewives | NameLess |
Tuesday 15 August 2017 | |
09:55 Kingsmead | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
NameLess | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 10 | |
ShotGunNot | |
20:20 Centurion | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Desperate Housewives | |
NameLess | |
Tuesday 22 Aug 2017 | ||||
10:05 | Bye Mixed 3 | FTLON 10 | ||
20:20 | Desperate Housewives | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | ||
20:55 | Vixens | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | ||
21:30 | Vixens | NameLess |
Tuesday 22 August 2017 | |
10:05 Centurion | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
FTLON 10 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Desperate Housewives | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Vixens | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Vixens | |
NameLess | |
Tuesday 29 Aug 2017 | ||||
09:15 | Bye Mixed 3 | Vixens | ||
18:00 | FTLON 10 | NameLess |
Tuesday 29 August 2017 | |
09:15 Centurion | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
Vixens | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
FTLON 10 | |
NameLess | |
Tuesday 05 Sep 2017 | ||||
08:45 | Desperate Housewives | Bye Mixed 3 | ||
19:10 | FTLON 10 | Vixens | ||
21:30 | NameLess | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE |
Tuesday 05 September 2017 | |
08:45 Centurion | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 10 | |
Vixens | |
21:30 Willomore | |
NameLess | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
Tuesday 12 Sep 2017 | ||||
13:00 | FTLON 10 | Bye Mixed 3 | ||
19:10 | FTLON 10 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | ||
20:55 | NameLess | Desperate Housewives |
Tuesday 12 September 2017 | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
FTLON 10 | |
Bye Mixed 3 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 10 | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
NameLess | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Tuesday 19 Sep 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | FTLON 10 | NameLess | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | Vixens | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE |
Tuesday 19 September 2017 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Quarter Finals | |
FTLON 10 | |
NameLess | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Quarter Finals | |
Vixens | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
Tuesday 26 Sep 2017 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | NameLess | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | FTLON 10 | Desperate Housewives |
Tuesday 26 September 2017 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
NameLess | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
FTLON 10 | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Tuesday 03 Oct 2017 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Vixens | NameLess | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:20 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | Desperate Housewives |
Tuesday 03 October 2017 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Vixens | |
NameLess | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
Desperate Housewives | |