Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ladies A 2019/20 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 422 | 271 | 151 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Mens A 2020 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 96 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Mens 2019 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 131 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Mixed A 2020 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 334 | 285 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Mixed B 2020 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 310 | 291 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Bye 2019 SL 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Mixed u23 2019 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 323 | 444 | -121 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Ladies u23 2019 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 267 | 441 | -174 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 17 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Ladies A 2019/20 | Ladies u23 2019 | ||
20:30 | Mixed A 2020 | Mixed B 2020 | ||
21:05 | Mens A 2020 | Mens 2019 2 | ||
22:55 | Bye 2019 SL 1 | Mixed u23 2019 |
Monday 17 June 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
20:30 Willomore | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
21:05 Willomore | |
Mens A 2020 | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
22:55 Wanderers | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Monday 24 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Ladies u23 2019 | Mens 2019 2 | ||
18:35 | Ladies A 2019/20 | Mixed B 2020 | ||
19:10 | Mixed u23 2019 | Mixed A 2020 | ||
22:50 | Mens A 2020 | Bye 2019 SL 1 |
Monday 24 June 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
22:50 Kingsmead | |
Mens A 2020 | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Ladies A 2019/20 | Mixed A 2020 | ||
19:45 | Mens A 2020 | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
22:45 | Mens 2019 2 | Mixed B 2020 | ||
23:20 | Ladies u23 2019 | Bye 2019 SL 1 |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Mens A 2020 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
22:45 Kingsmead | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
23:20 Centurion | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Mixed u23 2019 | Ladies A 2019/20 | ||
20:55 | Ladies u23 2019 | Mens A 2020 | ||
21:30 | Mens 2019 2 | Mixed A 2020 | ||
21:30 | Mixed B 2020 | Mixed u23 2019 |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Mens A 2020 | |
21:30 Willomore | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
22:50 | Mixed B 2020 | Mens A 2020 | ||
23:25 | Bye 2019 SL 1 | Mixed A 2020 |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
22:50 Wanderers | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
Mens A 2020 | |
23:25 Wanderers | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
Tuesday 16 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Mens 2019 2 | Ladies A 2019/20 |
Tuesday 16 July 2019 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:25 | Ladies u23 2019 | Mixed u23 2019 |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
18:25 Newlands | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Mixed B 2020 | Ladies A 2019/20 | ||
20:20 | Mixed A 2020 | Ladies u23 2019 | ||
23:25 | Bye 2019 SL 1 | Ladies A 2019/20 |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
23:25 Newlands | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Mens A 2020 | Ladies A 2019/20 | ||
20:55 | Mixed B 2020 | Ladies u23 2019 | ||
20:55 | Mixed u23 2019 | Mens 2019 2 | ||
21:30 | Mixed A 2020 | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
23:25 | Bye 2019 SL 1 | Mens 2019 2 |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Mens A 2020 | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
23:25 Kingsmead | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Ladies u23 2019 | Ladies A 2019/20 | ||
21:30 | Mixed B 2020 | Mixed A 2020 | ||
22:50 | Mens 2019 2 | Mens A 2020 | ||
23:25 | Mixed u23 2019 | Bye 2019 SL 1 |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
22:50 Willomore | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
Mens A 2020 | |
23:25 Kingsmead | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:20 | u17 2019 | Mixed u23 2019 |
Tuesday 06 August 2019 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
u17 2019 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Mixed B 2020 | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
21:30 | Mens 2019 2 | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
22:50 | Mixed A 2020 | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
23:25 | Bye 2019 SL 1 | Mens A 2020 |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
22:50 Willomore | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
23:25 Centurion | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
Mens A 2020 | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Mixed A 2020 | Ladies A 2019/20 | ||
20:55 | Ladies o30 2019 | Ladies u23 2019 | ||
21:30 | Mixed A 2020 | Mixed B 2020 | ||
22:50 | Bye 2019 SL 1 | Ladies u23 2019 |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
22:50 Newlands | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Mens A 2020 | Ladies u23 2019 | ||
20:55 | Mixed A 2020 | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
23:25 | Bye 2019 SL 1 | Mixed B 2020 |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Mens A 2020 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
23:25 Wanderers | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Ladies A 2019/20 | u17 2019 | ||
19:45 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
20:20 | Ladies A 2019/20 | u17 2019 B | ||
20:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Mixed u23 2019 |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
u17 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
u17 2019 B | |
20:20 Centurion | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Mixed u23 2019 | Mixed A 2020 | ||
20:20 | Ladies u23 2019 | Mixed B 2020 | ||
23:25 | Mixed A 2020 | Bye 2019 SL 1 | ||
23:25 | Ladies A 2019/20 | Mens 2019 2 |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
23:25 Newlands | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
23:25 Kingsmead | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Mixed u23 2019 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) |
Tuesday 03 September 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Ladies u23 2019 | Mixed B 2020 | ||
18:00 | Ladies A 2019/20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
18:35 | Mens 2019 2 | Mixed u23 2019 |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Ladies A 2019/20 | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
19:10 | Ladies A 2019/20 | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
20:20 | Ladies o30 2019 | Ladies u23 2019 | ||
20:55 | Ladies o30 2019 | Ladies u23 2019 | ||
23:25 | Mixed u23 2019 | Mixed B 2020 | ||
23:25 | Ladies u23 2019 | Mixed A 2020 | ||
23:30 | Ladies A 2019/20 | Mens A 2020 |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
23:25 Newlands | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
23:25 Kingsmead | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
23:30 Centurion | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Mens A 2020 | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:20 | Bye 2019 SL 1 | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
17:20 | Mens A 2020 | Mens 2019 2 |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
Bye 2019 SL 1 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
Mens A 2020 | |
Mens 2019 2 | |
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Mixed u23 2019 | u17 2019 B | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Ladies u23 2019 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Mixed A 2020 | Mixed B 2020 |
Tuesday 24 September 2019 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
u17 2019 B | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
18:00 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
18:00 | Ladies A 2019/20 | Ladies u23 2019 | ||
20:55 | Mens A 2020 | Mixed B 2020 |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Mens A 2020 | |
Mixed B 2020 | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Ladies A 2019/20 | Mixed u23 2019 |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Spank Me Elmo | Mixed A 2020 |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Spank Me Elmo | |
Mixed A 2020 | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | CJ Serious 7 | Mixed u23 2019 |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:20 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | Ladies u23 2019 |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Ladies u23 2019 | Sassy 7's |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Sassy 7's | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:55 | Ladies u23 2019 | Bye Netball (Tue) 1 |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 1 | |
Monday 09 Mar 2020 | ||||
20:20 | IPT U19B 2019/20 | Mixed B 2020 |
Monday 09 March 2020 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
IPT U19B 2019/20 | |
Mixed B 2020 | |