Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | 19 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 396 | 242 | 154 | 14 | 80 Points:
|
2
| Pitch Slap Netball | 18 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 350 | 310 | 40 | 24 | 80 Points:
|
3
| Rubber Ducks | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 337 | 343 | -6 | 40 | 80 Points:
|
4
| Warriors (Ladies) | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 353 | -88 | 36 | 70 Points:
|
5
| The Opposition 2020 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 276 | 389 | -113 | 22 | 50 Points:
|
6
| Cherry bombs 2019 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 312 | -116 | 22 | 40 Points:
|
7
| The Y Nots | 17 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 271 | 337 | -66 | 6 | 24 Points:
|
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Warriors (Ladies) | Sassy 7's | ||
18:35 | BANC | The Opposition 2020 | ||
19:45 | Cherry bombs 2019 | The Y Nots | ||
19:45 | Pitch Slap Netball | The Fire Starters | ||
19:45 | BANC | Rubber Ducks | ||
22:40 | Bye Netball JNR 1 | Warriors (Ladies) |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Sassy 7's | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
BANC | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
The Y Nots | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
The Fire Starters | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
BANC | |
Rubber Ducks | |
22:40 Newlands | |
Bye Netball JNR 1 | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
09:05 | Warriors (Ladies) | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
09:40 | Cherry bombs 2019 | Bye 2020 spring | ||
18:00 | HRS | The Opposition 2020 | ||
18:35 | Sandvik 2019 | Cherry bombs 2019 | ||
19:10 | The Y Nots | Warriors (Ladies) | ||
19:45 | Rubber Ducks | The Fire Starters | ||
23:25 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | Pitch Slap Netball |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
09:05 Newlands | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
09:40 Newlands | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
Bye 2020 spring | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
HRS | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
The Y Nots | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Rubber Ducks | |
The Fire Starters | |
23:25 Willomore | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | The Opposition 2020 | Stella HRS | ||
19:10 | Cherry bombs 2019 | Pitch Slap Netball | ||
19:10 | The Y Nots | BANC | ||
19:45 | Cherry bombs 2019 | Rubber Ducks | ||
22:25 | Rubber Ducks | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
23:00 | Warriors (Ladies) | Bye 2020 spring |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
Stella HRS | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
The Y Nots | |
BANC | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
22:25 Willomore | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
23:00 Centurion | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Bye 2020 spring | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Opposition 2020 | HRS | ||
18:35 | Pitch Slap Netball | Rubber Ducks | ||
19:45 | Warriors (Ladies) | Cherry bombs 2019 | ||
19:45 | Hot Shots Ladies 2019 | The Y Nots |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
HRS | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Rubber Ducks | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Hot Shots Ladies 2019 | |
The Y Nots | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Stella HRS | The Y Nots | ||
19:45 | Warriors (Ladies) | Pitch Slap Netball | ||
19:45 | The Opposition 2020 | BANC | ||
20:20 | Cherry bombs 2019 | Rubber Ducks | ||
23:15 | Bye 2020 spring | Rubber Ducks | ||
23:15 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | Cherry bombs 2019 |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Stella HRS | |
The Y Nots | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
BANC | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
23:15 Willomore | |
Bye 2020 spring | |
Rubber Ducks | |
23:15 Centurion | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | The Y Nots | HRS | ||
19:10 | The Opposition 2020 | Hot Shots Ladies 2019 | ||
19:10 | Pitch Slap Netball | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:45 | Rubber Ducks | Cherry bombs 2019 | ||
20:20 | Rubber Ducks | Warriors (Ladies) | ||
22:40 | Warriors (Ladies) | Bye 2020 spring |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
The Y Nots | |
HRS | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
Hot Shots Ladies 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
22:40 Wanderers | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Bye 2020 spring | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Rusted Ladys | Pitch Slap Netball | ||
18:35 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | The Y Nots | ||
19:10 | The Opposition 2020 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
19:10 | Warriors (Ladies) | Rubber Ducks |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Rusted Ladys | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
The Y Nots | |
19:10 Newlands | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Rusted Ladys | The Y Nots | ||
18:35 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | Warriors (Ladies) | ||
19:45 | The Opposition 2020 | Rubber Ducks | ||
20:20 | Pitch Slap Netball | Cherry bombs 2019 |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Rusted Ladys | |
The Y Nots | |
18:35 Centurion | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | Rusted Ladys | ||
19:10 | BANC | The Opposition 2020 | ||
20:20 | Cherry bombs 2019 | Warriors (Ladies) |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Rusted Ladys | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
BANC | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
17:20 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
18:00 | The Y Nots | Stella HRS | ||
18:35 | Pitch Slap Netball | Warriors (Ladies) | ||
19:10 | Rubber Ducks | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
20:20 | Cherry bombs 2019 | The Opposition 2020 |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
The Y Nots | |
Stella HRS | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Rubber Ducks | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Hot Shots Ladies 2019 | Pitch Slap Netball | ||
19:10 | IPT U19B 2019/20 | The Y Nots | ||
19:45 | Cherry bombs 2019 | Rubber Ducks | ||
19:45 | The Opposition 2020 | Warriors (Ladies) |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Hot Shots Ladies 2019 | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
19:10 Willomore | |
IPT U19B 2019/20 | |
The Y Nots | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
19:45 Willomore | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:20 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
18:00 | Pitch Slap Netball | The Opposition 2020 | ||
18:35 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
18:35 | The Y Nots | IPT U19B 2019/20 | ||
19:45 | Rubber Ducks | Warriors (Ladies) |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
The Y Nots | |
IPT U19B 2019/20 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Warriors (Ladies) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:10 | Cherry bombs 2019 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:45 | The Opposition 2020 | Fluffy Scruffs | ||
19:45 | Rubber Ducks | The Y Nots |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Rubber Ducks | |
The Y Nots | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | The Y Nots | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:45 | Warriors (Ladies) | Cherry bombs 2019 | ||
19:45 | Pitch Slap Netball | Rubber Ducks |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
The Y Nots | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Warriors (Ladies) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:10 | Pitch Slap Netball | Rubber Ducks | ||
19:45 | The Opposition 2020 | Cherry bombs 2019 |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Rubber Ducks | |
19:45 Centurion | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Pitch Slap Netball | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:45 | Cherry bombs 2019 | The Y Nots |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
The Y Nots | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:15 | IPT U19B 2019/20 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:45 | The Y Nots | Warriors (Ladies) | ||
19:45 | Pitch Slap Netball | The Opposition 2020 | ||
19:55 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
IPT U19B 2019/20 | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
The Y Nots | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | Rubber Ducks | ||
Bottom Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | The Opposition 2020 | The Y Nots | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:20 | Pitch Slap Netball | Warriors (Ladies) |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Rubber Ducks | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Bottom Gold Final | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
The Y Nots | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |