Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Orak 2 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 108 | 66 | 106 | 154 Points:
|
2
| ERP Tech | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 125 | 37 | 101 | 145 Points:
|
3
| Esri SA | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 164 | -30 | 93 | 113 Points:
|
4
| Take 5 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 186 | -51 | 90 | 106 Points:
|
5
| Sintrex United | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 198 | -59 | 88 | 102 Points:
|
6
| NYDA Soccer | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 134 | 22 | 63 | 93 Points:
|
Thursday 18 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | ERP Tech | Take 5 | ||
18:00 | Esri SA | CF United | ||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | Jasco Soccer |
Thursday 18 July 2019 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
ERP Tech | |
Take 5 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Esri SA | |
CF United | |
18:45 The Oval | |
The Orak 2 | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Thursday 25 Jul 2019 | ||||
11:00 | Esri SA | Take 5 | ||
11:00 | NYDA Soccer | Sintrex United | ||
18:00 | The Orak 2 | SSC Warriors | ||
18:45 | Esri SA | SSC Warriors | ||
18:45 | Sintrex United | Take 5 |
Thursday 25 July 2019 | |
11:00 The Oval | |
Esri SA | |
Take 5 | |
11:00 Barbados | |
NYDA Soccer | |
Sintrex United | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
The Orak 2 | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Esri SA | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Sintrex United | |
Take 5 | |
Thursday 01 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:45 | Take 5 | SSC Warriors | ||
18:00 | ERP Tech | Sintrex United | ||
18:45 | Esri SA | The Orak 2 |
Thursday 01 August 2019 | |
17:45 Gabba | |
Take 5 | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:00 The Oval | |
ERP Tech | |
Sintrex United | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Esri SA | |
The Orak 2 | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | ERP Tech | The Orak 2 | ||
18:45 | Sintrex United | Esri SA |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
18:00 Gabba | |
ERP Tech | |
The Orak 2 | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Sintrex United | |
Esri SA | |
Thursday 08 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Take 5 | The Orak 2 |
Thursday 08 August 2019 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Take 5 | |
The Orak 2 | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Take 5 | Sintrex United | ||
18:45 | ERP Tech | Esri SA |
Thursday 15 August 2019 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Take 5 | |
Sintrex United | |
18:45 The Oval | |
ERP Tech | |
Esri SA | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | NYDA Soccer | Esri SA | ||
18:45 | NYDA Soccer | Take 5 | ||
18:45 | Sintrex United | ERP Tech | ||
19:30 | The Orak 2 | Sintrex United |
Thursday 22 August 2019 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
NYDA Soccer | |
Esri SA | |
18:45 The Oval | |
NYDA Soccer | |
Take 5 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Sintrex United | |
ERP Tech | |
19:30 Barbados | |
The Orak 2 | |
Sintrex United | |
Thursday 29 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Sintrex United | Take 5 | ||
18:45 | ERP Tech | NYDA Soccer | ||
18:45 | Esri SA | The Orak 2 |
Thursday 29 August 2019 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Sintrex United | |
Take 5 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
ERP Tech | |
NYDA Soccer | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Esri SA | |
The Orak 2 | |
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:30 | The Orak 2 | Sintrex United |
Tuesday 03 September 2019 | |
18:30 Gabba | |
The Orak 2 | |
Sintrex United | |
Thursday 05 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | NYDA Soccer | ERP Tech | ||
18:45 | Sintrex United | Esri SA | ||
18:45 | NYDA Soccer | The Orak 2 |
Thursday 05 September 2019 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
NYDA Soccer | |
ERP Tech | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Sintrex United | |
Esri SA | |
18:45 The Oval | |
NYDA Soccer | |
The Orak 2 | |
Thursday 12 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | The Orak 2 | ERP Tech | ||
18:45 | NYDA Soccer | Sintrex United | ||
18:45 | ERP Tech | Take 5 |
Thursday 12 September 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
The Orak 2 | |
ERP Tech | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
NYDA Soccer | |
Sintrex United | |
18:45 The Oval | |
ERP Tech | |
Take 5 | |
Thursday 19 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Take 5 | ERP Tech | ||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | Esri SA |
Thursday 19 September 2019 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Take 5 | |
ERP Tech | |
18:45 Barbados | |
The Orak 2 | |
Esri SA | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:45 | ERP Tech | Sintrex United | ||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | Take 5 | ||
18:45 | Esri SA | NYDA Soccer |
Thursday 26 September 2019 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
ERP Tech | |
Sintrex United | |
18:45 The Oval | |
The Orak 2 | |
Take 5 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Esri SA | |
NYDA Soccer | |
Thursday 03 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:45 | NYDA Soccer | Take 5 | ||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | Sintrex United | ||
18:45 | ERP Tech | Esri SA |
Thursday 03 October 2019 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
NYDA Soccer | |
Take 5 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
The Orak 2 | |
Sintrex United | |
18:45 Barbados | |
ERP Tech | |
Esri SA | |
Thursday 10 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | ERP Tech | ||
18:45 | Take 5 | Esri SA | ||
18:45 | NYDA Soccer | Sintrex United |
Thursday 10 October 2019 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
The Orak 2 | |
ERP Tech | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Take 5 | |
Esri SA | |
18:45 Barbados | |
NYDA Soccer | |
Sintrex United | |
Thursday 17 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | ERP Tech | Take 5 | ||
18:45 | NYDA Soccer | The Orak 2 | ||
18:45 | Esri SA | ERP Tech |
Thursday 17 October 2019 | |
18:00 Gabba | |
ERP Tech | |
Take 5 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
NYDA Soccer | |
The Orak 2 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Esri SA | |
ERP Tech | |
Thursday 24 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Esri SA | NYDA Soccer | ||
18:45 | Esri SA | Sintrex United | ||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | Take 5 |
Thursday 24 October 2019 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Esri SA | |
NYDA Soccer | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Esri SA | |
Sintrex United | |
18:45 Barbados | |
The Orak 2 | |
Take 5 | |
Thursday 31 Oct 2019 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
18:45 | ERP Tech | Esri SA | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
18:45 | Take 5 | Sintrex United |
Thursday 31 October 2019 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Semi 1 | |
ERP Tech | |
Esri SA | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Semi 2 | |
Take 5 | |
Sintrex United | |
Thursday 07 Nov 2019 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
14:00 | Take 5 | NYDA Soccer | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
18:00 | The Orak 2 | Esri SA | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:45 | ERP Tech | Sintrex United | ||
18:45 | NYDA Soccer | Mustek FC |
Thursday 07 November 2019 | |
14:00 Wanderers | |
Plate Final | |
Take 5 | |
NYDA Soccer | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
The Orak 2 | |
Esri SA | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
ERP Tech | |
Sintrex United | |
18:45 The Oval | |
NYDA Soccer | |
Mustek FC | |
Thursday 23 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:30 | NYDA Soccer | Dream Team |
Thursday 23 January 2020 | |
19:30 Barbados | |
NYDA Soccer | |
Dream Team | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
22:30 | The Orak 2 | Bye B |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
22:30 Barbados | |
The Orak 2 | |
Bye B | |
Thursday 20 Feb 2020 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
18:45 | ERP Tech | Athletico Madrid |
Thursday 20 February 2020 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Semi 2 | |
ERP Tech | |
Athletico Madrid | |