Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Kick & Boboza | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 87 | 27 | 69 | 107 Points:
|
2
| M S Elite | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 63 | 65 | 50 | 90 Points:
|
3
| Hartwood Rovers | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 109 | 16 | 58 | 82 Points:
|
4
| BOC FC | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 110 | 13 | 51 | 79 Points:
|
5
| Vundrazz | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 158 | -44 | 61 | 79 Points:
|
6
| bye div 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 70 | -58 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
Friday 10 Jul 2015 | ||||
13:30 | bye div 2 | Lindsay Saker Soccer Friday | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | Team LCU | ||
18:30 | Conco United FC | M S Elite | ||
20:00 | GP11 | Kick & Boboza |
Friday 10 July 2015 | |
13:30 The Oval | |
bye div 2 | |
Lindsay Saker Soccer Friday | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Team LCU | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Conco United FC | |
M S Elite | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
GP11 | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Friday 17 Jul 2015 | ||||
14:55 | Bay Stars | bye div 2 | ||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | GPXI | ||
19:15 | Kick & Boboza | Bay Stars | ||
20:00 | M S Elite | Summit |
Friday 17 July 2015 | |
14:55 Wanderers | |
Bay Stars | |
bye div 2 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
GPXI | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Bay Stars | |
20:00 The Oval | |
M S Elite | |
Summit | |
Friday 24 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Vundrazz | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | BOC FC | Summit | ||
20:00 | M S Elite | Black Label United | ||
20:00 | Kick & Boboza | Barca |
Friday 24 July 2015 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Vundrazz | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 The Oval | |
BOC FC | |
Summit | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
M S Elite | |
Black Label United | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Barca | |
Friday 31 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | BOC FC | ||
19:15 | Bay Stars | M S Elite | ||
20:00 | Kick & Boboza | Summit | ||
20:00 | Vundrazz | GP11 |
Friday 31 July 2015 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
BOC FC | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Bay Stars | |
M S Elite | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Summit | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Vundrazz | |
GP11 | |
Friday 07 Aug 2015 | ||||
07:30 | BOC FC | Hartwood Rovers | ||
07:30 | Hartwood Rovers | bye div 2 | ||
07:30 | bye div 2 | BOC FC | ||
18:30 | M'City Magic | Kick & Boboza | ||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Kick & Boboza | ||
20:00 | Vundrazz | BOC FC | ||
20:00 | Antakalipa FC | M S Elite |
Friday 07 August 2015 | |
07:30 Wanderers | |
BOC FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
07:30 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
bye div 2 | |
07:30 Barbados | |
bye div 2 | |
BOC FC | |
18:30 The Oval | |
M'City Magic | |
Kick & Boboza | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Kick & Boboza | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Vundrazz | |
BOC FC | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Antakalipa FC | |
M S Elite | |
Friday 14 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | M S Elite | ||
19:15 | BOC FC | Kick & Boboza | ||
20:00 | Vundrazz | Kick & Boboza |
Friday 14 August 2015 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
M S Elite | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
BOC FC | |
Kick & Boboza | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Vundrazz | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Friday 21 Aug 2015 | ||||
16:05 | Kick & Boboza | bye div 2 | ||
18:30 | BOC FC | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | BOC FC | Vundrazz | ||
20:00 | Summit | Kick & Boboza |
Friday 21 August 2015 | |
16:05 The Oval | |
Kick & Boboza | |
bye div 2 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
BOC FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 The Oval | |
BOC FC | |
Vundrazz | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Summit | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Friday 28 Aug 2015 | ||||
15:20 | bye div 2 | Hartwood Rovers | ||
18:30 | BOC FC | M S Elite | ||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Kick & Boboza | ||
20:00 | M S Elite | Kick & Boboza |
Friday 28 August 2015 | |
15:20 Wanderers | |
bye div 2 | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
18:30 Barbados | |
BOC FC | |
M S Elite | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Kick & Boboza | |
20:00 Gabba | |
M S Elite | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Friday 04 Sep 2015 | ||||
15:00 | bye div 2 | BOC FC | ||
18:30 | M'City Magic | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Kick & Boboza | ||
19:15 | M S Elite | Vundrazz | ||
20:00 | Bay Stars | BOC FC | ||
20:00 | Kick & Boboza | Vundrazz |
Friday 04 September 2015 | |
15:00 The Oval | |
bye div 2 | |
BOC FC | |
18:30 Barbados | |
M'City Magic | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Kick & Boboza | |
19:15 Gabba | |
M S Elite | |
Vundrazz | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Bay Stars | |
BOC FC | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Vundrazz | |
Friday 11 Sep 2015 | ||||
15:15 | bye div 2 | M S Elite | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | Vundrazz | ||
18:30 | M S Elite | Conco United FC | ||
19:15 | Vundrazz | BOC FC |
Friday 11 September 2015 | |
15:15 Barbados | |
bye div 2 | |
M S Elite | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Vundrazz | |
18:30 Barbados | |
M S Elite | |
Conco United FC | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Vundrazz | |
BOC FC | |
Friday 18 Sep 2015 | ||||
15:10 | bye div 2 | Vundrazz | ||
18:30 | M S Elite | Hartwood Rovers | ||
20:00 | Kick & Boboza | BOC FC | ||
20:00 | Bay Stars | Vundrazz |
Friday 18 September 2015 | |
15:10 The Oval | |
bye div 2 | |
Vundrazz | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
M S Elite | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Kick & Boboza | |
BOC FC | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Bay Stars | |
Vundrazz | |
Friday 02 Oct 2015 | ||||
11:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Conco United FC | ||
18:30 | M S Elite | BOC FC | ||
19:15 | Vundrazz | Kick & Boboza | ||
20:00 | Vundrazz | M S Elite | ||
20:00 | Kick & Boboza | Summit |
Friday 02 October 2015 | |
11:15 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Conco United FC | |
18:30 Barbados | |
M S Elite | |
BOC FC | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Vundrazz | |
Kick & Boboza | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Vundrazz | |
M S Elite | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Summit | |
Friday 09 Oct 2015 | ||||
Prelim 2 (3 vs 4) | ||||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Vundrazz | ||
Prelim 1 (1 vs 2) | ||||
20:00 | Kick & Boboza | M S Elite |
Friday 09 October 2015 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Prelim 2 (3 vs 4) | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Vundrazz | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 (1 vs 2) | |
Kick & Boboza | |
M S Elite | |
Friday 16 Oct 2015 | ||||
Semi 2 (Loser prelim2 vs winner prelim 3) | ||||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | BOC FC | ||
Prelim 1 (1 vs 2) | ||||
19:15 | M S Elite | Kick & Boboza |
Friday 16 October 2015 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Semi 2 (Loser prelim2 vs winner prelim 3) | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
BOC FC | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 (1 vs 2) | |
M S Elite | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Friday 30 Oct 2015 | ||||
Semi 1 (Loser prelim1 vs winner prelim 2) | ||||
18:30 | M S Elite | Vundrazz | ||
19:15 | Vundrazz | Hartwood Rovers | ||
20:00 | Kick & Boboza | M S Elite |
Friday 30 October 2015 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Semi 1 (Loser prelim1 vs winner prelim 2) | |
M S Elite | |
Vundrazz | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Vundrazz | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Kick & Boboza | |
M S Elite | |
Friday 22 Apr 2016 | ||||
19:15 | BOC FC | GPXI |
Friday 22 April 2016 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
BOC FC | |
GPXI | |
Friday 17 Jun 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Los Blancos |
Friday 17 June 2016 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Los Blancos | |
Friday 24 Jun 2016 | ||||
20:00 | Los Blancos | BOC FC |
Friday 24 June 2016 | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Los Blancos | |
BOC FC | |
Friday 29 Jul 2016 | ||||
19:15 | GPXI | Hartwood Rovers |
Friday 29 July 2016 | |
19:15 The Oval | |
GPXI | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Friday 02 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | GPXI |
Friday 02 September 2016 | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
GPXI | |
Friday 16 Sep 2016 | ||||
20:00 | GP11 | Kick & Boboza |
Friday 16 September 2016 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
GP11 | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Friday 03 Feb 2017 | ||||
20:00 | Hartwood Rovers | GPXI |
Friday 03 February 2017 | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
GPXI | |
Friday 24 Feb 2017 | ||||
20:00 | Morafe FC | Hartwood Rovers |
Friday 24 February 2017 | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Morafe FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Friday 01 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Red Devils FC | BOC FC |
Friday 01 February 2019 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Red Devils FC | |
BOC FC | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Bidaction FC | Hartwood Rovers |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Bidaction FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |