Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| DINO-MITE AL24 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 389 | 364 | 25 | 59 | 95 Points:
|
2
| NO NAME BRAND AL24 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 354 | 318 | 36 | 51.5 | 79.5 Points:
|
3
| ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 371 | 388 | -17 | 60 | 78 Points:
|
4
| GINASTICS AL24 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 307 | 378 | -71 | 50.5 | 68.5 Points:
|
5
| FIRST LADIES AL24 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 356 | 401 | -45 | 46 | 58 Points:
|
6
| WEST COAST CREW AL24 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 218 | 21 | 26 | 50 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 30 Jan 2024 | ||||
20:55 | GINASTICS AL24 | FIRST LADIES AL24 |
Tuesday 30 January 2024 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | FRIENDS AL24 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | ||
20:55 | DINO-MITE AL24 | SWEATY BETTIES AL24 | ||
21:30 | GINASTICS AL24 | FIRST LADIES AL24 |
Tuesday 06 February 2024 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
FRIENDS AL24 | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
SWEATY BETTIES AL24 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | SLICK CHICKS AL24 | GINASTICS AL24 | ||
18:00 | NET NINJAS AL24 | FIRST LADIES AL24 | ||
19:10 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | JELLY BELLIES AL24 | ||
22:05 | NO NAME BRAND AL24 | SWEATY BETTIES AL24 |
Tuesday 13 February 2024 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
SLICK CHICKS AL24 | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
NET NINJAS AL24 | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
JELLY BELLIES AL24 | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
NO NAME BRAND AL24 | |
SWEATY BETTIES AL24 | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2024 | ||||
19:10 | NET NINJAS AL24 | GINASTICS AL24 | ||
19:10 | FIRST LADIES AL24 | DANDELIONS AL24 | ||
19:10 | NO NAME BRAND AL24 | DINO-MITE AL24 | ||
20:20 | PINK WOLVES 2.0 AL24 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 |
Tuesday 20 February 2024 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
NET NINJAS AL24 | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
DANDELIONS AL24 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
NO NAME BRAND AL24 | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
PINK WOLVES 2.0 AL24 | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
Tuesday 27 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | AMPER 7 AL24 | DINO-MITE AL24 | ||
19:45 | HOOP TROOP AL24 | NO NAME BRAND AL24 | ||
20:20 | FIRST LADIES AL24 | GOAL DIGGERS AL24 | ||
20:20 | DANDELIONS AL24 | GINASTICS AL24 | ||
21:30 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | STELLIES COACHES AL24 | ||
21:30 | SA-SA AL24 | WEST COAST CREW AL24 |
Tuesday 27 February 2024 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
AMPER 7 AL24 | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
HOOP TROOP AL24 | |
NO NAME BRAND AL24 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
GOAL DIGGERS AL24 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
DANDELIONS AL24 | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
STELLIES COACHES AL24 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
SA-SA AL24 | |
WEST COAST CREW AL24 | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | SA-SA AL24 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | ||
18:00 | WEST COAST CREW AL24 | STELLIES COACHES AL24 | ||
19:10 | AMPER 7 AL24 | NO NAME BRAND AL24 | ||
19:45 | DINO-MITE AL24 | PANDA AL24 | ||
21:30 | FIRST LADIES AL24 | SLICK CHICKS AL24 | ||
22:05 | GINASTICS AL24 | GOAL DIGGERS AL24 |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SA-SA AL24 | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
WEST COAST CREW AL24 | |
STELLIES COACHES AL24 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
AMPER 7 AL24 | |
NO NAME BRAND AL24 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
PANDA AL24 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
SLICK CHICKS AL24 | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
GOAL DIGGERS AL24 | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | GINASTICS AL24 | FIRST LADIES AL24 | ||
19:45 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | WEST COAST CREW AL24 | ||
19:45 | DINO-MITE AL24 | NO NAME BRAND AL24 |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
WEST COAST CREW AL24 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
NO NAME BRAND AL24 | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
20:55 | WEST COAST CREW AL24 | GINASTICS AL24 | ||
21:00 | DINO-MITE AL24 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
WEST COAST CREW AL24 | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
22:05 | GINASTICS AL24 | DINO-MITE AL24 | ||
22:05 | FIRST LADIES AL24 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:35 | WEST COAST CREW AL24 | NO NAME BRAND AL24 | ||
18:35 | FIRST LADIES AL24 | DINO-MITE AL24 |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
WEST COAST CREW AL24 | |
NO NAME BRAND AL24 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:45 | FIRST LADIES AL24 | WEST COAST CREW AL24 | ||
19:45 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | NO NAME BRAND AL24 | ||
19:45 | GINASTICS AL24 | DINO-MITE AL24 |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
WEST COAST CREW AL24 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
NO NAME BRAND AL24 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
21:30 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | WEST COAST CREW AL24 | ||
21:30 | FIRST LADIES AL24 | NO NAME BRAND AL24 |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
WEST COAST CREW AL24 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
NO NAME BRAND AL24 | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | DINO-MITE AL24 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | ||
18:00 | NO NAME BRAND AL24 | FIRST LADIES AL24 |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
NO NAME BRAND AL24 | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
22:05 | DINO-MITE AL24 | GINASTICS AL24 |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | ||||
18:35 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | GINASTICS AL24 | ||
18:35 | FIRST LADIES AL24 | DINO-MITE AL24 | ||
20:20 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | FIRST LADIES AL24 |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |
FIRST LADIES AL24 | |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | ||||
18:35 | NO NAME BRAND AL24 | GINASTICS AL24 | ||
19:45 | WEST COAST CREW AL24 | NO NAME BRAND AL24 | ||
19:45 | DINO-MITE AL24 | ZENECO DIVAS AL24 |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
NO NAME BRAND AL24 | |
GINASTICS AL24 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
WEST COAST CREW AL24 | |
NO NAME BRAND AL24 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
DINO-MITE AL24 | |
ZENECO DIVAS AL24 | |